Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

Thu Sep 30 11:15 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
TH flag Q-Confirm
VS
TH flag Elevate
Thu Sep 30 23:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
VS
AR flag Infamous Gaming
Fri Oct 1 0:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag Coscu Army
VS
AR flag Newstar
Fri Oct 1 1:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag 9z Team
VS
AR flag Nocturns Gaming
Fri Oct 1 2:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag Furious Gaming
VS
AR flag Leviatán Esports
Fri Oct 1 9:30 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
GUTS Gaming
VS
KR flag T1
Fri Oct 1 10:45 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
KR flag Talon Esports
VS
FAV Gaming
Fri Oct 1 12:00 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
KR flag Mantis FPS
VS
AU flag Fnatic
Fri Oct 1 13:15 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
KR flag DWG KIA
VS
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
Fri Oct 1 23:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag Nocturns Gaming
VS
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
Sat Oct 2 0:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag Newstar
VS
AR flag Infamous Gaming
Sat Oct 2 1:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag 9z Team
VS
AR flag Furious Gaming
Sat Oct 2 2:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag Coscu Army
VS
AR flag Leviatán Esports
Sat Oct 2 16:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag MIBR
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
Sat Oct 2 17:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
VS
BR flag FURIA Esports
Sat Oct 2 18:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Team oNe Esports
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
Sat Oct 2 19:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Black Dragons
VS
BR flag W7M Gaming
Sat Oct 2 23:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
MX flag MeT
VS
MX flag Chivas esports
Sun Oct 3 0:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
MX flag OverKnight
VS
MX flag Six Karma
Sun Oct 3 1:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Atheris Esports
VS
MX flag Kingdom Gaming
Sun Oct 3 16:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
VS
BR flag W7M Gaming
Sun Oct 3 17:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
Sun Oct 3 18:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Team oNe Esports
VS
BR flag Santos e-Sports
Sun Oct 3 19:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag FURIA Esports
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
Sun Oct 3 23:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
MX flag OverKnight
VS
MX flag MeT
Mon Oct 4 0:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
MX flag Fenix Esports
VS
MX flag Chivas esports
Mon Oct 4 1:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
MX flag Kingdom Gaming
VS
MX flag Six Karma
Wed Oct 6 9:30 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
KR flag Talon Esports
VS
KR flag T1
Wed Oct 6 10:45 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
KR flag Mantis FPS
VS
GUTS Gaming
Wed Oct 6 12:00 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
KR flag DWG KIA
VS
FAV Gaming
Wed Oct 6 13:15 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
VS
AU flag Fnatic
Wed Oct 6 20:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag TSM FTX
VS
US flag Soniqs
Wed Oct 6 21:20 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Spacestation Gaming
VS
US flag DarkZero Esports
Wed Oct 6 22:40 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Beastcoast
VS
US flag Astralis
Thu Oct 7 0:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag XSET
VS
US flag Oxygen Esports
Thu Oct 7 7:30 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
TH flag Q-Confirm
VS
AU flag ORDER
Thu Oct 7 8:45 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
TW flag Dire Wolves
VS
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
Thu Oct 7 10:00 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
VS
TH flag Elevate
Thu Oct 7 11:15 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
AU flag Chiefs Esports Club
VS
SG flag Invictus Gaming
Fri Oct 8 16:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag FURIA Esports
VS
BR flag MIBR
Sun Sep 12 9:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag RECON Esports
7
VS
KR flag Team Viper
1
Sun Sep 12 9:00 UTC Japan League 2021
EVA:e
1
VS
Team Northeption
2
Sun Sep 12 4:30 UTC Japan League 2021
Crest Gaming Lst
2
VS
FAV Gaming
1
Sat Sep 11 19:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Santos e-Sports
8
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
6
Sat Sep 11 18:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Team oNe Esports
8
VS
BR flag W7M Gaming
7
Sat Sep 11 17:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag MIBR
7
VS
BR flag Black Dragons
3
Sat Sep 11 16:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
7
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
8
Sat Sep 11 12:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag GroovJam
3
VS
KR flag Mantis FPS
7
Sat Sep 11 11:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag RECON Esports
5
VS
KR flag D4RK Esports
7
Sat Sep 11 10:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag DWG KIA
7
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
4
Sat Sep 11 9:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag Team Viper
3
VS
KR flag T1
7
Sat Sep 11 9:00 UTC Japan League 2021
REJECT
2
VS
Sengoku
1
Sat Sep 11 4:30 UTC Japan League 2021
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
2
VS
GUTS Gaming
0
Sat Sep 11 2:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag Leviatán Esports
7
VS
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
5
Sat Sep 11 1:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag Infamous Gaming
3
VS
AR flag Coscu Army
7
Sat Sep 11 0:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag Nocturns Gaming
3
VS
AR flag Furious Gaming
7
Fri Sep 10 23:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag Newstar
1
VS
AR flag 9z Team
7
Fri Sep 10 12:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag Talon Esports
7
VS
KR flag GroovJam
5
Fri Sep 10 11:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag D4RK Esports
3
VS
KR flag DWG KIA
7
Fri Sep 10 10:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag T1
7
VS
KR flag RECON Esports
4
Fri Sep 10 9:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag Mantis FPS
7
VS
KR flag Team Viper
2
Thu Sep 9 21:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
EU flag Team Secret
8
VS
FR flag Heroic
6
Thu Sep 9 19:45 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
FR flag Team Vitality
2
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Thu Sep 9 18:30 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
EU flag G2 Esports
2
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
7
Thu Sep 9 17:15 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
GB flag Cowana Gaming
8
VS
RU flag Team Empire
7
Thu Sep 9 16:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
RU flag Virtus.pro
6
VS
DE flag Rogue
8
Thu Sep 9 11:15 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
TH flag Q-Confirm
5
VS
SG flag Invictus Gaming
7
Thu Sep 9 10:00 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
TH flag Elevate
3
VS
AU flag Chiefs Esports Club
7
Thu Sep 9 8:45 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
AU flag ORDER
7
VS
TW flag Dire Wolves
4
Thu Sep 9 7:30 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
7
VS
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
1
Wed Sep 8 22:40 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Soniqs
7
VS
US flag Spacestation Gaming
5
Wed Sep 8 21:20 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Astralis
7
VS
US flag XSET
3
Wed Sep 8 20:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Oxygen Esports
7
VS
US flag Mirage
5
Wed Sep 8 13:15 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
GUTS Gaming
8
VS
FAV Gaming
6
Wed Sep 8 12:00 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
KR flag DWG KIA
8
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
6
Wed Sep 8 10:45 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
KR flag T1
0
VS
AU flag Fnatic
7
Wed Sep 8 9:30 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
KR flag Mantis FPS
7
VS
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
5
Wed Sep 8 0:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Astralis
3
VS
US flag Soniqs
7
Tue Sep 7 22:40 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Oxygen Esports
7
VS
US flag TSM FTX
3
Tue Sep 7 21:20 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Mirage
3
VS
US flag Spacestation Gaming
7