Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Thu Mar 21 14:15 UTC PL Season 9 JP
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
6
VS
AFFLICT ReV
6
Thu Mar 21 13:30 UTC PL Season 9 JP
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
VS
AFFLICT ReV
2
Thu Mar 21 10:30 UTC PL Season 9 ANZ
AU flag Oddity Esports
6
VS
AU flag Avant Gaming
6
Thu Mar 21 9:15 UTC PL Season 9 ANZ
AU flag Oddity Esports
6
VS
AU flag Avant Gaming
6
Thu Mar 21 2:00 UTC CCS Season 4 NA
CA flag Nemesis Esports
0
VS
US flag SiNister Academy
2
Thu Mar 21 0:00 UTC CCS Season 4 NA
US flag Tune 6quad
0
VS
US flag Organized Chaos
2
Thu Mar 21 0:00 UTC PL Season 9 LATAM
BR flag Immortals
7
VS
BR flag ReD DevilS e-Sports
1
Wed Mar 20 23:00 UTC PL Season 9 LATAM
BR flag FaZe Clan
7
VS
BR flag paiN Gaming
1
Wed Mar 20 22:00 UTC PL Season 9 LATAM
BR flag Black Dragons
5
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
7
Wed Mar 20 21:00 UTC PL Season 9 LATAM
BR flag INTZ
2
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
7
Wed Mar 20 20:00 UTC CCS Season 4 EU
FR flag XTreme Video
2
VS
EU flag T3H
0
Wed Mar 20 18:00 UTC CCS Season 4 EU
FR flag Supremacy
1
VS
FI flag ex-NYYRIKKI
1
Wed Mar 20 14:15 UTC PL Season 9 JP
Sengoku
7
VS
Father's Back
2
Wed Mar 20 13:30 UTC PL Season 9 JP
Sengoku
4
VS
Father's Back
7
Wed Mar 20 12:45 UTC PL Season 9 JP
NORA-Rengo
7
VS
FAV Gaming
1
Wed Mar 20 12:00 UTC PL Season 9 JP
NORA-Rengo
7
VS
FAV Gaming
4
Wed Mar 20 10:30 UTC PL Season 9 ANZ
AU flag 0RGL3SS
7
VS
AU flag TBD
4
Wed Mar 20 9:30 UTC PL Season 9 ANZ
AU flag 0RGL3SS
7
VS
AU flag TBD
1
Wed Mar 20 8:45 UTC PL Season 9 ANZ
AU flag Fnatic
7
VS
AU flag Mindfreak
1
Wed Mar 20 8:00 UTC PL Season 9 ANZ
AU flag Fnatic
6
VS
AU flag Mindfreak
6
Tue Mar 19 2:00 UTC PL Season 9 NA
US flag Evil Geniuses
5
VS
US flag Spacestation Gaming
7
Tue Mar 19 1:00 UTC PL Season 9 NA
US flag Team Reciprocity
2
VS
US flag Excelerate Gaming
7
Tue Mar 19 0:00 UTC PL Season 9 NA
US flag Rogue
5
VS
US flag DarkZero Esports
7
Mon Mar 18 21:00 UTC CL Season 9 EU
FR flag XTreme Video
5
VS
IT flag EnD Gaming
7
Mon Mar 18 21:00 UTC CL Season 9 EU
FR flag Supremacy
5
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
7
Mon Mar 18 20:00 UTC CL Season 9 EU
FI flag ex-NYYRIKKI
7
VS
EU flag Trust Gaming
3
Mon Mar 18 20:00 UTC CL Season 9 EU
GB flag MNM Gaming
7
VS
PL flag PACT
1
Mon Mar 18 20:00 UTC CCS Season 4 EU
EU flag Epsilon eSports
2
VS
FR flag Nordik Esport
0
Mon Mar 18 19:00 UTC CL Season 9 EU
FR flag Supremacy
7
VS
IT flag EnD Gaming
5
Mon Mar 18 19:00 UTC CL Season 9 EU
FR flag XTreme Video
2
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
7
Mon Mar 18 18:00 UTC CL Season 9 EU
FI flag ex-NYYRIKKI
7
VS
PL flag PACT
5
Mon Mar 18 18:00 UTC CL Season 9 EU
GB flag MNM Gaming
7
VS
EU flag Trust Gaming
4
Mon Mar 18 18:00 UTC CCS Season 4 EU
FR flag Dizlown
2
VS
EU flag Unnamed
0
Sun Mar 17 23:00 UTC BR6 2019
BR flag Black Dragons
2
VS
BR flag ReD DevilS e-Sports
0
Sun Mar 17 21:00 UTC BR6 2019
BR flag INTZ
2
VS
BR flag paiN Gaming
0
Sat Mar 16 23:00 UTC CL Season 9 LATAM
BR flag Guidance Gaming
4
VS
BR flag YeaH Gaming
7
Sat Mar 16 23:00 UTC CL Season 9 LATAM
BR flag Lowkey Esports
7
VS
BR flag SG e-sports
3
Sat Mar 16 23:00 UTC CL Season 9 LATAM
BR flag MADZETES
1
VS
BR flag WP Gaming
7
Sat Mar 16 22:00 UTC CL Season 9 LATAM
BR flag Guidance Gaming
7
VS
BR flag YeaH Gaming
3
Sat Mar 16 22:00 UTC CL Season 9 LATAM
BR flag SemOrg Team
1
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
7