Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Sun Jun 30 21:00 UTC BR6 2019
BR flag Black Dragons
1
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
1
Sun Jun 30 10:00 UTC Six Masters 2019
AU flag Mindfreak
2
VS
AU flag Sleeper Gaming
0
Sun Jun 30 7:00 UTC Six Masters 2019
AU flag Fnatic
2
VS
AU flag FURY
0
Sun Jun 30 4:00 UTC Six Masters 2019
AU flag Fnatic
2
VS
AU flag Rhythm
0
Sat Jun 29 10:00 UTC Six Masters 2019
AU flag 0RGL3SS
2
VS
AU flag Team SiNister
0
Sat Jun 29 7:00 UTC Six Masters 2019
AU flag Zealous
0
VS
AU flag ACME Association
2
Sat Jun 29 4:00 UTC Six Masters 2019
AU flag Oddity Esports
0
VS
AU flag Power Plays
2
Sat Jun 29 1:45 UTC PL Season 10 LATAM
BR flag FaZe Clan
7
VS
BR flag Black Dragons
5
Sat Jun 29 0:30 UTC PL Season 10 LATAM
BR flag INTZ
7
VS
BR flag ReD DevilS e-Sports
2
Fri Jun 28 23:15 UTC PL Season 10 LATAM
BR flag Immortals
6
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
6
Fri Jun 28 22:00 UTC PL Season 10 LATAM
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
7
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
4
Fri Jun 28 19:45 UTC PL Season 10 EU
FI flag mousesports
4
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
7
Fri Jun 28 18:30 UTC PL Season 10 EU
SE flag Chaos
5
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
7
Fri Jun 28 17:15 UTC PL Season 10 EU
RU flag Team Empire
6
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
6
Fri Jun 28 16:00 UTC PL Season 10 EU
EU flag PENTA Sports
0
VS
EU flag LeStream Esport
7
Fri Jun 28 2:00 UTC USN 2019
US flag Attempt #
7
VS
US flag Spacestation Gaming
8
Fri Jun 28 1:00 UTC USN 2019
US flag Spacestation Gaming
7
VS
US flag Rise Nation
2
Fri Jun 28 0:00 UTC USN 2019
US flag zqwe
4
VS
US flag Attempt #
7
Thu Jun 27 15:00 UTC PL Season 10 JP
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
VS
Unsold Stuff Gaming
4
Thu Jun 27 14:00 UTC PL Season 10 JP
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
VS
Unsold Stuff Gaming
1
Thu Jun 27 13:00 UTC PL Season 10 JP
GUTS Gaming
7
VS
DetonatioN Gaming
5
Thu Jun 27 13:00 UTC PL Season 10 SEA
SG flag Aerowolf
7
VS
MY flag MBT Impetus
1
Thu Jun 27 12:00 UTC PL Season 10 ANZ
AU flag 0RGL3SS
6
VS
AU flag Team SiNister
6
Thu Jun 27 12:00 UTC PL Season 10 JP
GUTS Gaming
7
VS
DetonatioN Gaming
2
Thu Jun 27 11:00 UTC PL Season 10 ANZ
AU flag 0RGL3SS
7
VS
AU flag Team SiNister
4
Thu Jun 27 10:00 UTC PL Season 10 ANZ
AU flag FURY
5
VS
AU flag Zealous
7
Thu Jun 27 9:00 UTC PL Season 10 ANZ
AU flag FURY
6
VS
AU flag Zealous
6
Thu Jun 27 3:45 UTC PL Season 10 NA
US flag Team Reciprocity
4
VS
US flag Luminosity Gaming
7
Thu Jun 27 2:30 UTC PL Season 10 NA
US flag Spacestation Gaming
7
VS
US flag Soniqs
3
Thu Jun 27 1:15 UTC PL Season 10 NA
US flag Evil Geniuses
5
VS
US flag DarkZero Esports
7
Thu Jun 27 0:00 UTC PL Season 10 NA
US flag Rogue
7
VS
US flag TSM FTX
3
Wed Jun 26 20:45 UTC PL Season 10 LATAM
BR flag Team Liquid
6
VS
BR flag INTZ
6
Wed Jun 26 20:30 UTC 6FL Season 1
FR flag Team Vitality
7
VS
FR flag Team MCES
2
Wed Jun 26 19:30 UTC PL Season 10 LATAM
BR flag ReD DevilS e-Sports
4
VS
BR flag Black Dragons
7
Wed Jun 26 19:30 UTC 6FL Season 1
EU flag PENTA Sports
7
VS
FR flag Supremacy
1
Wed Jun 26 18:30 UTC 6FL Season 1
FR flag Team Oplon
4
VS
FR flag GameWard Team
7
Wed Jun 26 18:15 UTC PL Season 10 LATAM
BR flag FaZe Clan
6
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
6
Wed Jun 26 17:30 UTC 6FL Season 1
FR flag Bastille Legacy
4
VS
EU flag LeStream Esport
7
Wed Jun 26 17:00 UTC PL Season 10 LATAM
BR flag Team oNe Esports
7
VS
BR flag Immortals
5
Wed Jun 26 15:00 UTC PL Season 10 JP
NORA-Rengo
6
VS
Lamy Wonderland
6