Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

Sat Jan 29 9:15 UTC APAC North 2021 Relegations
KR flag T1
-
VS
REJECT
-
Awaiting match results...
Sat Jan 29 9:15 UTC APAC South 2021 Relegations
TH flag Sharper Esport
-
VS
AU flag ROFLCOPTER GG
-
Awaiting match results...
Sat Jan 29 6:00 UTC APAC North 2021 Relegations
FAV Gaming
2
VS
Sengoku
0
Sat Jan 29 6:00 UTC APAC South 2021 Relegations
AU flag Team Bliss
1
VS
ID flag The Last Dance SEA
2
Fri Jan 28 9:15 UTC APAC South 2021 Relegations
IN flag KIRA E-Sports
1
VS
AU flag ROFLCOPTER GG
2
Fri Jan 28 9:15 UTC APAC North 2021 Relegations
REJECT
2
VS
KR flag RECON Esports
0
Fri Jan 28 6:00 UTC APAC North 2021 Relegations
Sengoku
2
VS
KR flag Team Viper
1
Fri Jan 28 6:00 UTC APAC South 2021 Relegations
ID flag The Last Dance SEA
2
VS
IN flag Monkey Hunters
0
Sun Jan 23 16:30 UTC SI 2022 EU Quals
GB flag Cowana Gaming
2
VS
GB flag MnM Gaming
3
Sun Jan 23 13:00 UTC SI 2022 EU Quals
EU flag Team Secret
1
VS
GB flag MnM Gaming
2
Sat Jan 22 16:30 UTC SI 2022 EU Quals
FR flag Team Vitality
0
VS
GB flag MnM Gaming
2
Sat Jan 22 13:00 UTC SI 2022 EU Quals
EU flag Team Secret
0
VS
GB flag Cowana Gaming
2
Sat Jan 22 9:30 UTC SI 2022 EU Quals
FR flag Team Vitality
1
VS
EU flag Team Secret
2
Sat Jan 22 9:30 UTC SI 2022 EU Quals
GB flag Cowana Gaming
2
VS
GB flag MnM Gaming
0
Sat Jan 15 23:30 UTC SI 2022 LATAM Quals
BR flag Atheris Esports
-
VS
BR flag Black Dragons
-
Awaiting match results...
Sat Jan 15 22:00 UTC SI 2022 LATAM Quals
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
-
VS
AR flag Furious Gaming
-
Awaiting match results...
Sat Jan 15 20:30 UTC SI 2022 LATAM Quals
BR flag Atheris Esports
-
VS
AR flag Furious Gaming
-
Awaiting match results...
Sat Jan 15 19:00 UTC SI 2022 LATAM Quals
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
-
VS
BR flag Black Dragons
-
Awaiting match results...
Sat Jan 15 17:30 UTC SI 2022 LATAM Quals
BR flag Black Dragons
-
VS
AR flag Furious Gaming
-
Awaiting match results...
Sat Jan 15 16:00 UTC SI 2022 LATAM Quals
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
-
VS
BR flag Atheris Esports
-
Awaiting match results...
Sun Jan 9 14:00 UTC BNLC Season 2 Finals
NL flag The Last Dance
3
VS
SE flag KV Mechelen Esports
1
Sun Jan 9 8:00 UTC SI 2022 APAC Quals
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
3
VS
SG flag Invictus Gaming
0
Sun Jan 9 5:00 UTC SI 2022 APAC Quals
TW flag Dire Wolves
1
VS
SG flag Invictus Gaming
2
Sat Jan 8 16:00 UTC BNLC Season 2 Finals
SE flag KV Mechelen Esports
2
VS
BE flag Activit-E Esports
0
Sat Jan 8 13:00 UTC BNLC Season 2 Finals
NL flag The Last Dance
2
VS
NL flag 4Eggs
1
Sat Jan 8 12:00 UTC SI 2022 APAC Quals
KR flag Talon Esports
1
VS
SG flag Invictus Gaming
2
Sat Jan 8 9:00 UTC SI 2022 APAC Quals
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
2
VS
TW flag Dire Wolves
1
Sat Jan 8 6:00 UTC SI 2022 APAC Quals
SG flag Invictus Gaming
1
VS
TW flag Dire Wolves
2
Sat Jan 8 3:00 UTC SI 2022 APAC Quals
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
2
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
0
Sun Dec 19 15:00 UTC EUL 2021 Finals
FR flag BDS Esport
3
VS
RU flag Team Empire
0
Sun Dec 19 12:00 UTC EUL 2021 Finals
EU flag G2 Esports
1
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
2
Sat Dec 18 16:00 UTC MENA League 2021 Finals
SA flag Osh-Tekk Warriors
1
VS
SA flag 01 Esports
3
Sat Dec 18 13:00 UTC EUL 2021 Relegation
RU flag HellRaisers
2
VS
EU flag Team Secret
3
Fri Dec 17 16:30 UTC MENA League 2021 Finals
SA flag TheUltimates esports
2
VS
SA flag Sudor Esports
1
Thu Dec 16 17:00 UTC MENA League 2021 Finals
SA flag 01 Esports
2
VS
SA flag Sudor Esports
0
Thu Dec 16 15:00 UTC MENA League 2021 Finals
SA flag Osh-Tekk Warriors
2
VS
SA flag TheUltimates esports
0
Mon Dec 13 17:00 UTC BNLC Season 2
NL flag 4Eggs
2
VS
EU flag Team Alpha
0
Mon Dec 13 0:00 UTC NAL 2021 Relegation
US flag XSET
0
VS
CA flag Parabellum Esports
3
Sun Dec 12 21:00 UTC NAL 2021 Finals
US flag DarkZero Esports
0
VS
US flag Soniqs
2
Sun Dec 12 13:00 UTC EUL 2021 Relegation
GB flag MnM Gaming
3
VS
RU flag HellRaisers
1