Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

Tue Sep 21 19:45 UTC PGN Winter 2021
FR flag IGP
VS
FR flag Totem Esports
Tue Sep 21 21:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
MX flag OverKnight
VS
MX flag Kingdom Gaming
Tue Sep 21 22:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
MX flag MeT
VS
MX flag Six Karma
Tue Sep 21 22:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag Team Singularity
VS
BR flag Guidance Gaming
Tue Sep 21 23:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag Golden Kids
VS
BR flag For The Win Esports
Wed Sep 22 0:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag SG e-sports
VS
BR flag Vasco eSports
Wed Sep 22 1:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag SuperNova Team e-Sports
VS
BR flag Meninos da Vila
Wed Sep 22 9:30 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
KR flag Talon Esports
VS
KR flag Mantis FPS
Wed Sep 22 10:45 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
FAV Gaming
VS
KR flag T1
Wed Sep 22 12:00 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
VS
GUTS Gaming
Wed Sep 22 13:15 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
KR flag DWG KIA
VS
AU flag Fnatic
Wed Sep 22 16:00 UTC PGN Winter 2021
FR flag IGP
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
Wed Sep 22 17:15 UTC PGN Winter 2021
FR flag Axolotl Esports
VS
SE flag Nubbles
Wed Sep 22 18:30 UTC 6FL Season 3 Finals
FR flag Acend
VS
FR flag BeKind
Wed Sep 22 18:30 UTC PGN Winter 2021
EU flag Hmble
VS
FR flag Totem Esports
Wed Sep 22 19:45 UTC PGN Winter 2021
GB flag Outplayed
VS
IT flag Mkers
Wed Sep 22 20:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Soniqs
VS
US flag DarkZero Esports
Wed Sep 22 21:20 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag TSM FTX
VS
US flag Astralis
Wed Sep 22 22:40 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Oxygen Esports
VS
US flag Spacestation Gaming
Thu Sep 23 0:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Mirage
VS
US flag Beastcoast
Thu Sep 23 7:30 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
TH flag Elevate
VS
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
Thu Sep 23 8:45 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
Thu Sep 23 10:00 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
AU flag ORDER
VS
SG flag Invictus Gaming
Thu Sep 23 11:15 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
TW flag Dire Wolves
VS
AU flag Chiefs Esports Club
Thu Sep 23 16:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
EU flag Team Secret
VS
GB flag Cowana Gaming
Thu Sep 23 17:15 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
EU flag G2 Esports
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
Thu Sep 23 18:30 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
RU flag Team Empire
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
Thu Sep 23 19:45 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
DE flag Rogue
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
Thu Sep 23 21:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
FR flag Heroic
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
Thu Sep 23 23:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag Coscu Army
VS
AR flag 9z Team
Fri Sep 24 0:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag Newstar
VS
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
Fri Sep 24 1:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag Leviatán Esports
VS
AR flag Nocturns Gaming
Fri Sep 24 2:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag Infamous Gaming
VS
AR flag Furious Gaming
Fri Sep 24 9:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag RECON Esports
VS
KR flag Mantis FPS
Fri Sep 24 10:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag D4RK Esports
VS
KR flag T1
Fri Sep 24 11:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag Team Viper
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
Fri Sep 24 12:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag GroovJam
VS
KR flag DWG KIA
Fri Sep 24 23:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag 9z Team
VS
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
Sat Sep 25 0:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag Infamous Gaming
VS
AR flag Leviatán Esports
Sat Sep 25 1:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag Coscu Army
VS
AR flag Furious Gaming
Tue Sep 21 18:30 UTC PGN Winter 2021
SE flag Nubbles
-
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
-
Awaiting match results...
Tue Sep 21 17:15 UTC PGN Winter 2021
IT flag Mkers
-
VS
EU flag Hmble
-
Awaiting match results...
Tue Sep 21 16:00 UTC PGN Winter 2021
GB flag Outplayed
-
VS
FR flag Axolotl Esports
-
Awaiting match results...
Tue Sep 21 1:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag Team Singularity
4
VS
BR flag TrapBoyz
7
Tue Sep 21 0:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag VINCIT Gaming
7
VS
BR flag Vasco eSports
5
Mon Sep 20 23:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag For The Win Esports
5
VS
BR flag Guidance Gaming
7
Mon Sep 20 22:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag SuperNova Team e-Sports
7
VS
BR flag SG e-sports
4
Mon Sep 20 21:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
GB flag Natus Vincere
7
VS
EU flag Team Secret
5
Mon Sep 20 19:45 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
RU flag Virtus.pro
4
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
7
Mon Sep 20 18:30 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
GB flag Cowana Gaming
7
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
8
Mon Sep 20 17:15 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
DE flag Rogue
2
VS
RU flag Team Empire
7
Mon Sep 20 16:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
FR flag BDS Esport
8
VS
FR flag Heroic
7
Mon Sep 20 1:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Atheris Esports
7
VS
MX flag Six Karma
0
Mon Sep 20 0:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
MX flag OverKnight
7
VS
MX flag Chivas esports
1
Sun Sep 19 23:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
MX flag MeT
7
VS
MX flag Fenix Esports
8
Sun Sep 19 22:00 UTC NACL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Outlast The Opposition
4
VS
US flag Ferny's Tacos
7
Sun Sep 19 21:00 UTC NACL 2021 Stage 3
US flag LiViD Gaming
6
VS
US flag Investigation File
8
Sun Sep 19 20:00 UTC NACL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Panik Gaming
1
VS
US flag Wichita Wolves
7
Sun Sep 19 19:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag W7M Gaming
8
VS
BR flag Santos e-Sports
7
Sun Sep 19 18:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
8
VS
BR flag FURIA Esports
7
Sun Sep 19 17:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
8
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
7
Sun Sep 19 16:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Black Dragons
0
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
7
Sun Sep 19 12:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag Mantis FPS
5
VS
KR flag T1
7
Sun Sep 19 11:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag GroovJam
7
VS
KR flag D4RK Esports
5
Sun Sep 19 10:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag Talon Esports
7
VS
KR flag RECON Esports
2
Sun Sep 19 9:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag DWG KIA
7
VS
KR flag Team Viper
2
Sun Sep 19 1:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
MX flag MeT
7
VS
MX flag Kingdom Gaming
8
Sun Sep 19 0:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
MX flag OverKnight
0
VS
MX flag Fenix Esports
7
Sat Sep 18 23:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Atheris Esports
7
VS
MX flag Chivas esports
1
Sat Sep 18 22:00 UTC NACL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Aqualix
2
VS
US flag 1Shot
7
Sat Sep 18 21:00 UTC NACL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Ōkami
8
VS
US flag Arial Arise
7
Sat Sep 18 20:00 UTC NACL 2021 Stage 3
CA flag Parabellum Esports
6
VS
US flag Two Faced
8
Sat Sep 18 19:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag MIBR
3
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
7
Sat Sep 18 18:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Team oNe Esports
7
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
0
Sat Sep 18 17:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Black Dragons
7
VS
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
2
Sat Sep 18 16:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag FURIA Esports
7
VS
BR flag Santos e-Sports
2
Sat Sep 18 12:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag Team Viper
8
VS
KR flag GroovJam
7
Sat Sep 18 11:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag RECON Esports
7
VS
KR flag DWG KIA
8
Sat Sep 18 10:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag T1
2
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
7
Sat Sep 18 9:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag D4RK Esports
3
VS
KR flag Mantis FPS
7