Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Fri Oct 23 20:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
PL flag Homeless
0
VS
GB flag MnM Gaming
7
Fri Oct 23 19:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
FR flag PENTA Sports
6
VS
GB flag Cowana Gaming
6
Fri Oct 23 18:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
EU flag Black Mamba Esports
5
VS
FR flag BeKind
7
Fri Oct 23 17:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
EU flag GAMMA GAMING
7
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
3
Fri Oct 23 16:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
GB flag Granit Gaming
7
VS
EU flag ForeignFive
4
Fri Oct 23 15:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
ES flag Team Heretics
6
VS
RU flag Winstrike
6
Fri Oct 16 20:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
FR flag PENTA Sports
6
VS
GB flag MnM Gaming
6
Fri Oct 16 19:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
FR flag BeKind
3
VS
GB flag Cowana Gaming
7
Fri Oct 16 18:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
PL flag Izako Boars
7
VS
EU flag Orgless
3
Fri Oct 16 17:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
ES flag Team Heretics
5
VS
EU flag Team Fedora
7
Fri Oct 16 16:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
GB flag Granit Gaming
6
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
6
Fri Oct 16 15:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
EU flag GAMMA GAMING
4
VS
RU flag Winstrike
7
Fri Oct 9 20:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
FR flag PENTA Sports
7
VS
FR flag BeKind
5
Fri Oct 9 19:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
EU flag Orgless
5
VS
GB flag MnM Gaming
7
Fri Oct 9 18:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
PL flag Izako Boars
7
VS
GB flag Cowana Gaming
5
Fri Oct 9 17:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
EU flag GAMMA GAMING
7
VS
EU flag Team Fedora
4
Fri Oct 9 16:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
GB flag Granit Gaming
2
VS
ES flag Team Heretics
7
Fri Oct 9 15:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
RU flag Winstrike
7
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
2
Fri Oct 2 20:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
EU flag Team Fedora
5
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
7
Fri Oct 2 19:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
ES flag Team Heretics
6
VS
EU flag GAMMA GAMING
6
Fri Oct 2 18:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
GB flag Granit Gaming
4
VS
RU flag Winstrike
7
Fri Oct 2 17:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
GB flag Cowana Gaming
6
VS
GB flag MnM Gaming
6
Fri Oct 2 16:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
FR flag PENTA Sports
7
VS
EU flag Orgless
1
Fri Oct 2 15:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
PL flag Izako Boars
7
VS
FR flag BeKind
5
Fri Sep 25 21:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
FR flag BeKind
0
VS
GB flag MnM Gaming
7
Fri Sep 25 20:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
EU flag Orgless
1
VS
GB flag Cowana Gaming
7
Fri Sep 25 19:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
FR flag PENTA Sports
7
VS
PL flag Izako Boars
2
Fri Sep 25 17:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
ES flag Team Heretics
6
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
6
Fri Sep 25 16:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
EU flag LowLandLions
7
VS
GB flag Granit Gaming
5
Fri Sep 25 15:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
EU flag Team Fedora
6
VS
RU flag Winstrike
6