Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Mon Oct 19 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag Team Vitality
5
VS
SE flag Chaos
7
Mon Oct 19 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag Tempra Esports
7
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
3
Mon Oct 19 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Team Empire
7
VS
DE flag Team Secret
4
Mon Oct 19 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
3
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
7
Mon Oct 19 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Virtus.pro
5
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Wed Oct 14 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag G2 Esports
3
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Wed Oct 14 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
GB flag Natus Vincere
7
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
4
Wed Oct 14 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
DE flag Team Secret
3
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
7
Wed Oct 14 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
4
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
7
Wed Oct 14 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
SE flag Chaos
4
VS
RU flag Team Empire
7
Mon Oct 12 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag G2 Esports
7
VS
SE flag Chaos
3
Mon Oct 12 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag Tempra Esports
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
4
Mon Oct 12 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag BDS Esport
4
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
7
Mon Oct 12 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Virtus.pro
6
VS
DE flag Team Secret
6
Mon Oct 12 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Team Empire
-
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
-
Awaiting match results...
Wed Oct 7 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
DE flag Team Secret
5
Wed Oct 7 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag Team Vitality
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
1
Wed Oct 7 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag Tempra Esports
7
VS
SE flag Chaos
4
Wed Oct 7 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Virtus.pro
2
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
7
Wed Oct 7 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Team Empire
7
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
3
Mon Oct 5 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
GB flag Natus Vincere
7
VS
DE flag Team Secret
4
Mon Oct 5 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag BDS Esport
6
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
6
Mon Oct 5 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag G2 Esports
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
1
Mon Oct 5 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag Tempra Esports
6
VS
RU flag Team Empire
6
Mon Oct 5 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Virtus.pro
3
VS
SE flag Chaos
7
Wed Sep 30 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
1
Wed Sep 30 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
SE flag Chaos
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
4
Wed Sep 30 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
DE flag Team Secret
7
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
4
Wed Sep 30 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Virtus.pro
7
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
1
Wed Sep 30 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag G2 Esports
2
VS
RU flag Team Empire
7
Mon Sep 28 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
GB flag Natus Vincere
5
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
7
Mon Sep 28 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag Team Vitality
6
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
6
Mon Sep 28 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
2
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Mon Sep 28 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Team Empire
3
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
7
Mon Sep 28 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
SE flag Chaos
4
VS
DE flag Team Secret
7
Wed Sep 23 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
SE flag Chaos
6
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
6
Wed Sep 23 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
4
VS
DE flag Team Secret
7
Wed Sep 23 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag G2 Esports
6
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
6
Wed Sep 23 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
RU flag Team Empire
2
Wed Sep 23 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Virtus.pro
7
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
4