Skip navigation (Press enter)

Matches

Filter by

Competitions
Region
League
Season
Date
Teams

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Mon Oct 19 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag Team Vitality
5
VS
SE flag Chaos
7
Mon Oct 19 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag Tempra Esports
7
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
3
Mon Oct 19 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Team Empire
7
VS
DE flag Team Secret
4
Mon Oct 19 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
3
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
7
Mon Oct 19 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Virtus.pro
5
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Wed Oct 14 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag G2 Esports
3
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Wed Oct 14 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
GB flag Natus Vincere
7
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
4
Wed Oct 14 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
DE flag Team Secret
3
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
7
Wed Oct 14 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
4
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
7
Wed Oct 14 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
SE flag Chaos
4
VS
RU flag Team Empire
7
Mon Oct 12 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag G2 Esports
7
VS
SE flag Chaos
3
Mon Oct 12 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag Tempra Esports
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
4
Mon Oct 12 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag BDS Esport
4
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
7
Mon Oct 12 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Virtus.pro
6
VS
DE flag Team Secret
6
Mon Oct 12 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Team Empire
-
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
-
Awaiting match results...
Wed Oct 7 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
DE flag Team Secret
5
Wed Oct 7 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag Team Vitality
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
1
Wed Oct 7 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag Tempra Esports
7
VS
SE flag Chaos
4
Wed Oct 7 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Virtus.pro
2
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
7
Wed Oct 7 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Team Empire
7
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
3
Mon Oct 5 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
GB flag Natus Vincere
7
VS
DE flag Team Secret
4
Mon Oct 5 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag BDS Esport
6
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
6
Mon Oct 5 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag G2 Esports
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
1
Mon Oct 5 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag Tempra Esports
6
VS
RU flag Team Empire
6
Mon Oct 5 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Virtus.pro
3
VS
SE flag Chaos
7
Wed Sep 30 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
1
Wed Sep 30 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
SE flag Chaos
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
4
Wed Sep 30 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
DE flag Team Secret
7
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
4
Wed Sep 30 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Virtus.pro
7
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
1
Wed Sep 30 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag G2 Esports
2
VS
RU flag Team Empire
7
Mon Sep 28 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
GB flag Natus Vincere
5
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
7
Mon Sep 28 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag Team Vitality
6
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
6
Mon Sep 28 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
2
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Mon Sep 28 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Team Empire
3
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
7
Mon Sep 28 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
SE flag Chaos
4
VS
DE flag Team Secret
7
Wed Sep 23 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
SE flag Chaos
6
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
6
Wed Sep 23 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
4
VS
DE flag Team Secret
7
Wed Sep 23 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag G2 Esports
6
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
6
Wed Sep 23 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
RU flag Team Empire
2
Wed Sep 23 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Virtus.pro
7
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
4