Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Thu Jul 23 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
TH flag Q-Confirm
5
VS
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
Thu Jul 23 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
TH flag Xavier Esports
8
VS
FAV Gaming
6
Thu Jul 23 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
AU flag Fnatic
7
VS
NORA-Rengo
3
Thu Jul 23 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag Talon Esports
7
VS
TW flag Electrify Esports
5
Thu Jul 23 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
SG flag Giants Gaming
8
VS
KR flag Cloud9
6
Thu Jul 23 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
GUTS Gaming
7
VS
KR flag SCARZ
5
Tue Jul 21 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag Cloud9
7
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
3
Tue Jul 21 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
SG flag Giants Gaming
1
VS
TH flag Xavier Esports
7
Tue Jul 21 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
AU flag Fnatic
7
VS
TW flag Electrify Esports
1
Tue Jul 21 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag SCARZ
5
VS
NORA-Rengo
7
Tue Jul 21 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
GUTS Gaming
4
VS
FAV Gaming
7
Tue Jul 21 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
3
Thu Jul 16 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
TW flag Electrify Esports
3
VS
NORA-Rengo
7
Thu Jul 16 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
TH flag Q-Confirm
2
VS
SG flag Giants Gaming
7
Thu Jul 16 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
FAV Gaming
7
VS
AU flag Fnatic
5
Thu Jul 16 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag Cloud9
7
VS
KR flag SCARZ
2
Thu Jul 16 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
TH flag Xavier Esports
7
VS
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
2
Thu Jul 16 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag Talon Esports
1
VS
GUTS Gaming
7
Tue Jul 14 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag SCARZ
8
VS
TW flag Electrify Esports
7
Tue Jul 14 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag Talon Esports
4
VS
TH flag Xavier Esports
7
Tue Jul 14 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag Cloud9
8
VS
AU flag Fnatic
6
Tue Jul 14 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
VS
SG flag Giants Gaming
8
Tue Jul 14 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
GUTS Gaming
5
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
7
Tue Jul 14 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
NORA-Rengo
5
VS
FAV Gaming
7
Thu Jul 9 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag Cloud9
5
VS
TH flag Xavier Esports
7
Thu Jul 9 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
SG flag Giants Gaming
7
VS
KR flag SCARZ
3
Thu Jul 9 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
FAV Gaming
0
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
7
Thu Jul 9 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
AU flag Fnatic
5
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
7
Thu Jul 9 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
GUTS Gaming
7
VS
NORA-Rengo
2
Thu Jul 9 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
TW flag Electrify Esports
2
VS
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
Tue Jul 7 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag SCARZ
3
VS
TH flag Xavier Esports
7
Tue Jul 7 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
GUTS Gaming
3
VS
FAV Gaming
7
Tue Jul 7 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag Cloud9
4
VS
SG flag Giants Gaming
7
Tue Jul 7 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
AU flag Fnatic
7
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
3
Tue Jul 7 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
NORA-Rengo
7
VS
TW flag Electrify Esports
4
Tue Jul 7 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
8
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
6
Thu Jul 2 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
TW flag Electrify Esports
8
VS
TH flag Xavier Esports
7
Thu Jul 2 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag Cloud9
7
VS
FAV Gaming
3
Thu Jul 2 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
2
Thu Jul 2 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
SG flag Giants Gaming
7
VS
GUTS Gaming
1