Skip navigation (Press enter)

Matches

Filter by

Competitions
Region
League
Season
Date
Teams

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Mon Jul 20 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
DE flag Team Secret
7
VS
SE flag Chaos
5
Mon Jul 20 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag Natus Vincere
5
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Mon Jul 20 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
FR flag Tempra Esports
6
VS
RU flag Team Empire
6
Mon Jul 20 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
DE flag Rogue
2
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
7
Mon Jul 20 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag G2 Esports
7
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
4
Wed Jul 15 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
SE flag Chaos
6
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
6
Wed Jul 15 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag G2 Esports
7
VS
DE flag Team Secret
5
Wed Jul 15 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag Natus Vincere
3
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
7
Wed Jul 15 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
DE flag Rogue
7
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
2
Wed Jul 15 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
RU flag Team Empire
7
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
1
Mon Jul 13 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
FR flag Tempra Esports
6
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
6
Mon Jul 13 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag Natus Vincere
7
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
4
Mon Jul 13 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
SE flag Chaos
1
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
7
Mon Jul 13 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
DE flag Team Secret
7
VS
RU flag Team Empire
4
Mon Jul 13 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
RU flag Virtus.pro
5
VS
DE flag Rogue
7
Wed Jul 8 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
SE flag Chaos
6
VS
EU flag Natus Vincere
6
Wed Jul 8 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
DE flag Team Secret
2
VS
DE flag Rogue
7
Wed Jul 8 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag G2 Esports
6
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
6
Wed Jul 8 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
RU flag Team Empire
3
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
7
Wed Jul 8 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
5
Mon Jul 6 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
FR flag Tempra Esports
1
VS
EU flag Natus Vincere
7
Mon Jul 6 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag G2 Esports
7
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
1
Mon Jul 6 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
FR flag BDS Esport
3
VS
DE flag Rogue
7
Mon Jul 6 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
DE flag Team Secret
2
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
7
Mon Jul 6 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
RU flag Team Empire
6
VS
SE flag Chaos
6
Wed Jul 1 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
DE flag Team Secret
4
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
7
Wed Jul 1 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
DE flag Rogue
6
VS
SE flag Chaos
6
Wed Jul 1 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag G2 Esports
5
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Wed Jul 1 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
RU flag Virtus.pro
7
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
4
Wed Jul 1 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
RU flag Team Empire
4
VS
EU flag Natus Vincere
7
Mon Jun 29 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
FR flag Tempra Esports
2
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
7
Mon Jun 29 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag Natus Vincere
1
VS
DE flag Rogue
7
Mon Jun 29 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
DE flag Team Secret
1
Mon Jun 29 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag G2 Esports
6
VS
RU flag Team Empire
6
Mon Jun 29 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
SE flag Chaos
5
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
7
Fri Jun 26 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
SE flag Chaos
1
Fri Jun 26 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag Team Vitality
6
VS
DE flag Team Secret
6
Fri Jun 26 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag G2 Esports
6
VS
EU flag Natus Vincere
6
Fri Jun 26 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
RU flag Team Empire
4
VS
DE flag Rogue
7
Fri Jun 26 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
RU flag Virtus.pro
3
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
7