Skip navigation (Press enter)

Black Dragons vs SuperNova eSports

Rosters

Roster Black Dragons

ion
Patoxy
peres
Bassetto
nade

Roster SuperNova eSports

Dudds
Bersa

Map vetos

1
SuperNova eSports
2
Black Dragons
BD bans
Default
3
SuperNova eSports
SNVA bans
Bank
4
Black Dragons
BD bans
Oregon
5
SuperNova eSports
SNVA picks
Chalet
6
Black Dragons
BD picks
Border
7
SuperNova eSports
8
Black Dragons
BD bans
Club House
9
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Chalet: Round by round

  1. SuperNova eSports defending Bar/Gaming
  2. Sledge Sledge ion gets a 2k
  3. Smoke Smoke Bersa gets a 3k
  4. SuperNova eSports wins Bar/Gaming defense by elimination
  5. SuperNova eSports defending Wine Cellar/Snowmobile
  6. Mute Mute stemp gets a 2k
  7. Melusi Melusi Dreeuz gets a 2k
  8. Hibana Hibana nade gets a 2k
  9. SuperNova eSports wins Wine Cellar/Snowmobile defense by elimination
  10. SuperNova eSports defending Kitchen/Dining
  11. Hibana Hibana Bassetto plants defuser
  12. Iana Iana peres gets a 2k
  13. Finka Finka nade gets a 2k
  14. Black Dragons wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  15. SuperNova eSports defending Bar/Gaming
  16. Aruni Aruni stemp gets a 3k
  17. SuperNova eSports wins Bar/Gaming defense by elimination
  18. SuperNova eSports defending Master/Office
  19. Aruni Aruni Dreeuz gets a 2k
  20. Melusi Melusi Dudds gets a 2k
  21. SuperNova eSports wins Master/Office defense by elimination
  22. SuperNova eSports defending Wine Cellar/Snowmobile
  23. Finka Finka peres gets a 2k
  24. Nomad Nomad Patoxy gets a 2k
  25. Black Dragons wins Wine Cellar/Snowmobile attack by elimination
  26. Black Dragons defending Master/Office
  27. Iana Iana stemp gets a 3k
  28. SuperNova eSports wins Master/Office attack by elimination
  29. Black Dragons defending Kitchen/Dining
  30. Smoke Smoke Bassetto gets a 3k
  31. Black Dragons wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  32. Black Dragons defending Wine Cellar/Snowmobile
  33. Thermite Thermite Bersa plants defuser
  34. Smoke Smoke Patoxy gets a 2k
  35. SuperNova eSports wins Wine Cellar/Snowmobile attack by elimination
  36. Black Dragons defending Kitchen/Dining
  37. Finka Finka Dreeuz plants defuser
  38. Finka Finka Dreeuz gets a 3k
  39. Aruni Aruni nade gets a 2k
  40. Alibi Alibi ion clutches a 1v1
  41. Alibi Alibi ion disables defuser
  42. Black Dragons wins Kitchen/Dining defense by site retake and defuser disable
  43. Black Dragons defending Kitchen/Dining
  44. Hibana Hibana Bersa plants defuser
  45. Castle Castle ion gets a 3k
  46. Nøkk Nøkk Dudds gets a 2k
  47. SuperNova eSports wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
SuperNova eSports wins Chalet

Border: Round by round

  1. Black Dragons defending Archives/Armory
  2. Sledge Sledge Bersa plants defuser
  3. Nøkk Nøkk stemp gets a 2k
  4. Lion Lion Dudds gets a 2k
  5. SuperNova eSports wins Archives/Armory attack by elimination
  6. Black Dragons defending Tellers/Bathroom
  7. Wamai Wamai Patoxy gets a 3k
  8. Black Dragons wins Tellers/Bathroom defense by elimination
  9. Black Dragons defending Archives/Armory
  10. Finka Finka Dudds gets a 3k
  11. SuperNova eSports wins Archives/Armory attack by elimination
  12. Black Dragons defending Supply/Customs
  13. Azami Azami Patoxy gets a 3k
  14. Black Dragons wins Supply/Customs defense by elimination
  15. Black Dragons defending Ventilation/Workshop
  16. Alibi Alibi ion gets a 2k
  17. Buck Buck Dreeuz gets a 2k
  18. Black Dragons wins Ventilation/Workshop defense by elimination
  19. Black Dragons defending Archives/Armory
  20. Thunderbird Thunderbird nade gets a 2k
  21. Black Dragons wins Archives/Armory defense by elimination
  22. SuperNova eSports defending Tellers/Bathroom
  23. Castle Castle dead gets a 3k
  24. SuperNova eSports wins Tellers/Bathroom defense by elimination
  25. SuperNova eSports defending Archives/Armory
  26. Buck Buck ion plants defuser
  27. Flores Flores Bassetto gets a 2k
  28. Wamai Wamai stemp gets a 2k
  29. Finka Finka Patoxy gets a 2k
  30. Finka Finka Patoxy clutches a 1v2
  31. Black Dragons wins Archives/Armory attack by elimination
  32. SuperNova eSports defending Archives/Armory
  33. Melusi Melusi dead gets a 2k
  34. Wamai Wamai stemp gets a 2k
  35. SuperNova eSports wins Archives/Armory defense by elimination
  36. SuperNova eSports defending Tellers/Bathroom
  37. Sledge Sledge ion gets a 2k
  38. Melusi Melusi Dudds gets a 2k
  39. Black Dragons wins Tellers/Bathroom attack by elimination
  40. SuperNova eSports defending Supply/Customs
  41. Oryx Oryx Dreeuz gets a 2k
  42. Mute Mute Bersa gets a 2k
  43. SuperNova eSports wins Supply/Customs defense by elimination
  44. SuperNova eSports defending Archives/Armory
  45. Aruni Aruni Dudds gets a 3k
  46. Melusi Melusi dead gets a 2k
  47. SuperNova eSports wins Archives/Armory defense by elimination
  48. SuperNova eSports defending Archives/Armory
  49. Amaru Amaru Bassetto plants defuser
  50. Buck Buck ion gets a 2k
  51. Lion Lion nade gets a 2k
  52. Black Dragons wins Archives/Armory attack by elimination
  53. Black Dragons defending Ventilation/Workshop
  54. Kaid Kaid peres gets a 2k
  55. Black Dragons wins Ventilation/Workshop defense by elimination
Black Dragons wins Border

Villa: Round by round

  1. Black Dragons defending Aviator/Game Room
  2. Smoke Smoke Bassetto gets a 4k
  3. Black Dragons wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  4. Black Dragons defending Trophy/Statue
  5. Twitch Twitch dead gets a 2k
  6. SuperNova eSports wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
  7. Black Dragons defending Kitchen/Dining
  8. Wamai Wamai Patoxy gets a 2k
  9. Zofia Zofia Dreeuz gets a 2k
  10. Black Dragons wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  11. Black Dragons defending Aviator/Game Room
  12. Mute Mute Patoxy gets a 2k
  13. Black Dragons wins Aviator/Game Room defense by round timer
  14. Black Dragons defending Trophy/Statue
  15. Montagne Montagne Bersa plants defuser
  16. Kaid Kaid nade gets a 2k
  17. Montagne Montagne Bersa gets a 3k
  18. SuperNova eSports wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
  19. Black Dragons defending Kitchen/Dining
  20. Sledge Sledge Dreeuz plants defuser
  21. Valkyrie Valkyrie Bassetto gets a 2k
  22. Sledge Sledge Dreeuz gets a 2k
  23. Sledge Sledge Dreeuz clutches a 1v3
  24. SuperNova eSports wins Kitchen/Dining attack by bomb defuse
  25. SuperNova eSports defending Aviator/Game Room
  26. Sledge Sledge ion plants defuser
  27. Mute Mute Dreeuz gets a 2k
  28. Zofia Zofia Patoxy gets a 3k
  29. Black Dragons wins Aviator/Game Room attack by elimination
  30. SuperNova eSports defending Trophy/Statue
  31. Iana Iana ion gets a 3k
  32. Kaid Kaid dead gets a 2k
  33. Black Dragons wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
  34. SuperNova eSports defending Aviator/Game Room
  35. Lion Lion Bassetto plants defuser
  36. Sledge Sledge ion gets a 3k
  37. Black Dragons wins Aviator/Game Room attack by elimination
  38. SuperNova eSports defending Aviator/Game Room
  39. Smoke Smoke Bersa gets a 2k
  40. Valkyrie Valkyrie Dreeuz gets a 2k
  41. SuperNova eSports wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  42. SuperNova eSports defending Trophy/Statue
  43. Finka Finka nade gets a 3k
  44. Aruni Aruni stemp gets a 2k
  45. Black Dragons wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
Black Dragons wins Villa

Community predictions

100%
0%
Black Dragons
SuperNova eSports
Predictions are closed

Operator bans

  1. Lion Lion SuperNova eSports banned Lion
  2. Thatcher Thatcher Black Dragons banned Thatcher
  3. Azami Azami Black Dragons banned Azami
  4. Valkyrie Valkyrie SuperNova eSports banned Valkyrie
  1. Thatcher Thatcher Black Dragons banned Thatcher
  2. Ying Ying SuperNova eSports banned Ying
  3. Mira Mira SuperNova eSports banned Mira
  4. Valkyrie Valkyrie Black Dragons banned Valkyrie
  1. Thatcher Thatcher Black Dragons banned Thatcher
  2. Flores Flores SuperNova eSports banned Flores
  3. Mira Mira SuperNova eSports banned Mira
  4. Azami Azami Black Dragons banned Azami

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Brazil Dreeuz 1.01 28-30 (-2) 2-4 (-2) 61% 0.78 17% 1 2 61% Sledge Sledge Mute Mute 526
Flag of Brazil Dudds 1.01 29-26 (+3) 3-6 (-3) 64% 0.81 28% 0 0 46% Finka Finka Wamai Wamai 526
Flag of Brazil ion 1.25 34-25 (+9) 6-3 (+3) 78% 0.94 31% 1 2 70% Sledge Sledge Alibi Alibi 17
Flag of Brazil Bersa 0.90 17-25 (-8) 1-6 (-5) 64% 0.47 31% 0 4 69% Hibana Hibana Smoke Smoke 526
Flag of Brazil Patoxy 1.02 27-23 (+4) 2-4 (-2) 61% 0.75 36% 1 0 52% Nomad Nomad Wamai Wamai 17
Flag of Brazil Bassetto 0.97 23-27 (-4) 5-3 (+2) 67% 0.64 25% 0 3 38% Hibana Hibana Smoke Smoke 17
Flag of Brazil peres 0.91 23-30 (-7) 6-2 (+4) 75% 0.64 17% 0 0 77% Iana Iana Kaid Kaid 17
Flag of Brazil stemp 1.02 30-31 (-1) 4-3 (+1) 69% 0.83 14% 0 0 57% Iana Iana Wamai Wamai 526
Flag of Brazil dead 1.11 26-23 (+3) 5-2 (+3) 81% 0.72 36% 0 0 60% Nomad Nomad Kaid Kaid 526
Flag of Brazil nade 1.04 28-25 (+3) 2-3 (-1) 72% 0.78 31% 0 0 64% Finka Finka Melusi Melusi 17

Generated by hephaistos version eb8354c3 in 0 ms. Found an error? Let us know!