Skip navigation (Press enter)

Bruhject vs Eagle Empire

Rosters

Roster Bruhject

GNXaknu
Pim
Coffee
Arty
  • Arty
    Russia flag Artem Matushevskiy
Angelyx

Roster Eagle Empire

Deschaux
Denny
Syrup
Blompie
Mata
  • Mata
    Netherlands flag Matthijs van wilgenburg

Map vetos

1
Bruhject
2
Eagle Empire
EAGL bans
Bank
3
Bruhject
BRJCT bans
Border
4
Eagle Empire
EAGL bans
Villa
5
Bruhject
6
Eagle Empire
EAGL bans
Oregon
7
Bruhject
BRJCT bans
Kafe
8
Eagle Empire
9
Decider

Game results

Chalet: Round by round

  1. Bruhject defending Wine Cellar/Snowmobile
  2. Mute Mute Arty gets a 2k
  3. Bruhject wins Wine Cellar/Snowmobile defense by elimination
  4. Bruhject defending Kitchen/Dining
  5. Alibi Alibi Pim gets a 2k
  6. Bruhject wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  7. Bruhject defending Kitchen/Dining
  8. Aruni Aruni GNXaknu gets a 2k
  9. Maestro Maestro Arty gets a 2k
  10. Bruhject wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  11. Bruhject defending Master/Office
  12. Hibana Hibana Mata plants defuser
  13. Buck Buck Deschaux gets a 2k
  14. Eagle Empire wins Master/Office attack by elimination
  15. Bruhject defending Wine Cellar/Snowmobile
  16. Mute Mute Arty gets a 3k
  17. Jäger Jäger tiatmo gets a 2k
  18. Bruhject wins Wine Cellar/Snowmobile defense by elimination
  19. Bruhject defending Bar/Gaming
  20. Valkyrie Valkyrie Coffee gets a 2k
  21. Sledge Sledge Syrup gets a 4k
  22. Sledge Sledge Syrup clutches a 1v3
  23. Eagle Empire wins Bar/Gaming attack by elimination
  24. Eagle Empire defending Master/Office
  25. Hibana Hibana Arty plants defuser
  26. Sledge Sledge GNXaknu gets a 3k
  27. Bruhject wins Master/Office attack by elimination
  28. Eagle Empire defending Bar/Gaming
  29. Finka Finka tiatmo gets a 3k
  30. Bruhject wins Bar/Gaming attack by elimination
  31. Eagle Empire defending Kitchen/Dining
  32. Jäger Jäger Deschaux gets a 2k
  33. Mute Mute Denny gets a 2k
  34. Eagle Empire wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  35. Eagle Empire defending Master/Office
  36. Buck Buck GNXaknu gets a 2k
  37. Finka Finka tiatmo gets a 3k
  38. Jäger Jäger Deschaux gets a 2k
  39. Finka Finka tiatmo clutches a 1v1
  40. Bruhject wins Master/Office attack by elimination
Bruhject wins Chalet

Community predictions

0%
0%
Bruhject
Eagle Empire
Predictions are closed

Operator bans

  1. Twitch Twitch Bruhject banned Twitch
  2. Flores Flores Eagle Empire banned Flores
  3. Wamai Wamai Eagle Empire banned Wamai
  4. Mira Mira Bruhject banned Mira

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Netherlands Mata 0.21 1-9 (-8) 0-4 (-4) 10% 0.10 10% 0 1 0% Thermite Thermite Kaid Kaid 681
Flag of Netherlands GNXaknu 1.55 12-4 (+8) 1-0 (+1) 90% 1.20 60% 0 0 25% Sledge Sledge Goyo Goyo 683
Flag of Netherlands Deschaux 0.76 7-9 (-2) 1-0 (+1) 40% 0.70 10% 0 0 14% Ash Ash Jäger Jäger 681
Flag of Netherlands Blompie 0.55 3-8 (-5) 1-1 (+0) 40% 0.30 20% 0 0 100% Zofia Zofia Frost Frost 681
Flag of UK Denny 1.02 8-8 (+0) 2-0 (+2) 80% 0.80 20% 0 0 63% Zero Zero Smoke Smoke 681
Flag of UK Syrup 1.30 9-8 (+1) 1-0 (+1) 70% 0.90 20% 1 0 25% Sledge Sledge Maestro Maestro 681
Flag of Netherlands Pim 0.73 3-7 (-4) 0-1 (-1) 60% 0.30 30% 0 0 33% Zofia Zofia Smoke Smoke 683
Flag of Netherlands Coffee 1.07 7-7 (+0) 2-1 (+1) 80% 0.70 30% 0 0 71% Zofia Zofia Valkyrie Valkyrie 683
Flag of Russia Arty 1.39 9-4 (+5) 0-0 (+0) 80% 0.90 60% 0 1 63% Hibana Hibana Smoke Smoke 683
Flag of Netherlands tiatmo 1.35 11-6 (+5) 2-3 (-1) 70% 1.10 40% 1 0 67% Finka Finka Jäger Jäger 683

Generated by hephaistos version eb8354c3 in 59 ms. Found an error? Let us know!