Skip navigation (Press enter)

w7m esports vs Team Liquid

Rosters

Roster w7m esports

HerdsZ
GdNN1
Kheyze
Jv92
volpz

Roster Team Liquid

NESKWGA
psk1
Paluh
resetz
AsK
  • AsK
    Brazil flag Gabriel Santos

Map vetos

1
Team Liquid
TL bans
Chalet
2
w7m esports
3
Team Liquid
TL bans
Villa
4
w7m esports
W7M bans
Bank
5
Team Liquid
TL picks
Club House
6
w7m esports
W7M picks
Border
7
Team Liquid
TL bans
Theme Park
8
w7m esports
W7M bans
Kafe
9
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Club House: Round by round

  1. w7m esports defending Church/Arsenal
  2. Melusi Melusi volpz gets a 2k
  3. w7m esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  4. w7m esports defending Cash/CCTV
  5. Jäger Jäger Jv92 gets a 3k
  6. Mute Mute volpz gets a 2k
  7. w7m esports wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  8. w7m esports defending Master/Gym
  9. Valkyrie Valkyrie Kheyze gets a 3k
  10. w7m esports wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
  11. w7m esports defending Church/Arsenal
  12. Lesion Lesion Kheyze gets a 2k
  13. w7m esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  14. w7m esports defending Cash/CCTV
  15. Maestro Maestro volpz gets a 2k
  16. w7m esports wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  17. w7m esports defending Master/Gym
  18. Maverick Maverick AsK plants defuser
  19. Maverick Maverick AsK gets a 2k
  20. Zofia Zofia NESKWGA gets a 2k
  21. Team Liquid wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  22. Team Liquid defending Church/Arsenal
  23. Aruni Aruni NESKWGA gets a 3k
  24. Team Liquid wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  25. Team Liquid defending Cash/CCTV
  26. Alibi Alibi AsK gets a 4k
  27. Capitão Capitão volpz gets a 3k
  28. Team Liquid wins Cash/CCTV defense by round timer
  29. Team Liquid defending Master/Gym
  30. Zofia Zofia Kheyze gets a 3k
  31. Smoke Smoke Paluh gets a 3k
  32. Team Liquid wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
  33. Team Liquid defending Church/Arsenal
  34. Maverick Maverick Jv92 gets a 2k
  35. Mira Mira psk1 gets a 2k
  36. Sledge Sledge volpz gets a 2k
  37. Mute Mute Paluh clutches a 1v1
  38. Team Liquid wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  39. Team Liquid defending Cash/CCTV
  40. Jäger Jäger NESKWGA gets a 3k
  41. Alibi Alibi AsK gets a 2k
  42. Team Liquid wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  43. Team Liquid defending Master/Gym
  44. Sledge Sledge volpz gets a 2k
  45. Maestro Maestro resetz gets a 3k
  46. Thermite Thermite GdNN1 clutches a 1v1
  47. w7m esports wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  48. Team Liquid defending Church/Arsenal
  49. Sledge Sledge volpz gets a 2k
  50. Zofia Zofia Kheyze gets a 2k
  51. w7m esports wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
  52. w7m esports defending Church/Arsenal
  53. Mira Mira HerdsZ gets a 3k
  54. Capitão Capitão AsK gets a 2k
  55. Mira Mira HerdsZ clutches a 1v1
  56. w7m esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
w7m esports wins Club House

Border: Round by round

  1. w7m esports defending Ventilation/Workshop
  2. Jäger Jäger volpz gets a 2k
  3. Nomad Nomad psk1 gets a 2k
  4. w7m esports wins Ventilation/Workshop defense by round timer
  5. w7m esports defending Tellers/Bathroom
  6. Twitch Twitch Paluh gets a 3k
  7. Finka Finka NESKWGA gets a 2k
  8. Team Liquid wins Tellers/Bathroom attack by elimination
  9. w7m esports defending Archives/Armory
  10. Iana Iana Paluh gets a 3k
  11. Team Liquid wins Archives/Armory attack by elimination
  12. w7m esports defending Supply/Customs
  13. Finka Finka NESKWGA gets a 2k
  14. Ace Ace resetz gets a 2k
  15. Team Liquid wins Supply/Customs attack by elimination
  16. w7m esports defending Ventilation/Workshop
  17. Sledge Sledge resetz gets a 2k
  18. Nomad Nomad psk1 gets a 2k
  19. Team Liquid wins Ventilation/Workshop attack by elimination
  20. w7m esports defending Tellers/Bathroom
  21. Nøkk Nøkk AsK plants defuser
  22. Twitch Twitch Paluh gets a 3k
  23. Team Liquid wins Tellers/Bathroom attack by elimination
  24. Team Liquid defending Archives/Armory
  25. Melusi Melusi AsK gets a 3k
  26. Melusi Melusi AsK clutches a 1v1
  27. Team Liquid wins Archives/Armory defense by elimination
  28. Team Liquid defending Ventilation/Workshop
  29. Oryx Oryx NESKWGA gets a 2k
  30. Team Liquid wins Ventilation/Workshop defense by elimination
Team Liquid wins Border

Oregon: Round by round

  1. Team Liquid defending Laundry/Supply
  2. Melusi Melusi resetz gets a 2k
  3. Lesion Lesion NESKWGA gets a 2k
  4. Team Liquid wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  5. Team Liquid defending Dorms/Kids
  6. Thermite Thermite GdNN1 plants defuser
  7. Sledge Sledge volpz gets a 2k
  8. Mute Mute resetz gets a 4k
  9. Thermite Thermite GdNN1 clutches a 1v1
  10. w7m esports wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  11. Team Liquid defending Dorms/Kids
  12. Jäger Jäger resetz gets a 2k
  13. Team Liquid wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  14. Team Liquid defending Laundry/Supply
  15. Finka Finka Kheyze gets a 3k
  16. Team Liquid wins Laundry/Supply defense by round timer
  17. Team Liquid defending Meeting Hall/Kitchen
  18. Hibana Hibana GdNN1 plants defuser
  19. Alibi Alibi Paluh gets a 2k
  20. Flores Flores Jv92 gets a 3k
  21. w7m esports wins Meeting Hall/Kitchen attack by elimination
  22. Team Liquid defending Dorms/Kids
  23. Jäger Jäger resetz gets a 3k
  24. Thorn Thorn psk1 gets a 2k
  25. Team Liquid wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  26. w7m esports defending Laundry/Supply
  27. Jäger Jäger Kheyze gets a 2k
  28. Kaid Kaid Jv92 gets a 3k
  29. w7m esports wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  30. w7m esports defending Dorms/Kids
  31. Lion Lion psk1 plants defuser
  32. Capitão Capitão resetz gets a 3k
  33. Team Liquid wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  34. w7m esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  35. Osa Osa resetz plants defuser
  36. Zofia Zofia Paluh gets a 2k
  37. Team Liquid wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  38. w7m esports defending Laundry/Supply
  39. Finka Finka NESKWGA gets a 2k
  40. Team Liquid wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
Team Liquid wins Oregon

Community predictions

73%
27%
w7m esports
Team Liquid
Predictions are closed

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Azami Azami Azami
  1. Ace Ace w7m esports banned Ace
  2. Hibana Hibana Team Liquid banned Hibana
  3. Wamai Wamai Team Liquid banned Wamai
  4. Kaid Kaid w7m esports banned Kaid
  1. Hibana Hibana w7m esports banned Hibana
  2. Thatcher Thatcher Team Liquid banned Thatcher
  3. Kaid Kaid Team Liquid banned Kaid
  4. Wamai Wamai w7m esports banned Wamai
  1. Thatcher Thatcher Team Liquid banned Thatcher
  2. Nomad Nomad w7m esports banned Nomad
  3. Warden Warden w7m esports banned Warden
  4. Mira Mira Team Liquid banned Mira

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Brazil psk1 1.01 17-19 (-2) 2-3 (-1) 81% 0.53 41% 0 1 47% Nomad Nomad Smoke Smoke 19
Flag of Brazil HerdsZ 0.77 15-27 (-12) 5-6 (-1) 63% 0.47 16% 1 0 73% Ash Ash Mira Mira 285
Flag of Brazil GdNN1 0.71 13-22 (-9) 2-2 (+0) 47% 0.41 31% 2 2 33% Thermite Thermite Smoke Smoke 285
Flag of Brazil Kheyze 0.94 25-28 (-3) 4-5 (-1) 63% 0.78 13% 0 0 52% Finka Finka Valkyrie Valkyrie 285
Flag of Brazil AsK 1.14 26-21 (+5) 4-2 (+2) 69% 0.81 34% 1 2 52% Maverick Maverick Melusi Melusi 19
Flag of Brazil Jv92 0.82 20-25 (-5) 1-4 (-3) 53% 0.63 22% 0 0 37% Maverick Maverick Jäger Jäger 285
Flag of Brazil resetz 1.29 31-20 (+11) 4-3 (+1) 75% 0.97 38% 0 1 50% Ace Ace Melusi Melusi 19
Flag of Brazil volpz 0.98 27-26 (+1) 1-2 (-1) 59% 0.84 19% 0 0 44% Sledge Sledge Melusi Melusi 285
Flag of Brazil Paluh 1.22 29-19 (+10) 5-3 (+2) 72% 0.91 41% 1 0 52% Sledge Sledge Mute Mute 19
Flag of Brazil NESKWGA 0.97 25-22 (+3) 4-2 (+2) 53% 0.78 31% 0 0 44% Finka Finka Jäger Jäger 19

Generated by hephaistos version d7e7b9b6 in 78 ms. Found an error? Let us know!