Skip navigation (Press enter)

Soniqs vs Team Empire

Rosters

Roster Soniqs

Gryxr
Yeti
Rexen
Kanzen
Supr

Roster Team Empire

Scyther
Dan
Always

Map vetos

1
Team Empire
EMPR bans
Chalet
2
Soniqs
SQ bans
Kafe
3
Team Empire
4
Soniqs
SQ picks
Oregon
5
Team Empire
EMPR bans
Villa
6
Soniqs
SQ bans
Bank
7
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Club House: Round by round

  1. Soniqs defending Church/Arsenal
  2. Ace Ace Scyther gets a 2k
  3. Kaid Kaid Kanzen gets a 2k
  4. Soniqs wins Church/Arsenal defense by round timer
  5. Soniqs defending Master/Gym
  6. Sledge Sledge Always gets a 2k
  7. Ace Ace Scyther gets a 2k
  8. Team Empire wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  9. Soniqs defending Cash/CCTV
  10. Wamai Wamai Gryxr gets a 2k
  11. Iana Iana JoyStiCK gets a 3k
  12. Sledge Sledge Always gets a 2k
  13. Team Empire wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
  14. Soniqs defending Church/Arsenal
  15. Maverick Maverick ShepparD plants defuser
  16. Sledge Sledge Always gets a 2k
  17. Iana Iana JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  18. Team Empire wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
  19. Soniqs defending Cash/CCTV
  20. Lesion Lesion Gryxr gets a 2k
  21. Sledge Sledge Always gets a 2k
  22. Jäger Jäger Rexen gets a 2k
  23. Soniqs wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  24. Soniqs defending Church/Arsenal
  25. Mute Mute Yeti gets a 2k
  26. Soniqs wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  27. Team Empire defending Church/Arsenal
  28. Vigil Vigil Scyther gets a 2k
  29. Team Empire wins Church/Arsenal defense by round timer
  30. Team Empire defending Master/Gym
  31. Thermite Thermite Supr plants defuser
  32. Finka Finka Gryxr gets a 2k
  33. Soniqs wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  34. Team Empire defending Cash/CCTV
  35. Thermite Thermite Supr plants defuser
  36. Finka Finka Gryxr gets a 3k
  37. Soniqs wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
  38. Team Empire defending Church/Arsenal
  39. Thermite Thermite Supr plants defuser
  40. Mute Mute Always gets a 2k
  41. Soniqs wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
  42. Team Empire defending Master/Gym
  43. Buck Buck Kanzen plants defuser
  44. Buck Buck Kanzen gets a 4k
  45. Mute Mute Always gets a 2k
  46. Buck Buck Kanzen clutches a 1v2
  47. Soniqs wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
Soniqs wins Club House

Oregon: Round by round

  1. Team Empire defending Laundry/Supply
  2. Finka Finka Rexen gets a 2k
  3. Aruni Aruni Scyther gets a 2k
  4. Melusi Melusi JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  5. Team Empire wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  6. Team Empire defending Dorms/Kids
  7. Twitch Twitch Gryxr gets a 2k
  8. Smoke Smoke ShepparD gets a 3k
  9. Smoke Smoke ShepparD clutches a 1v2
  10. Team Empire wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  11. Team Empire defending Kitchen/Dining
  12. Buck Buck Supr plants defuser
  13. Twitch Twitch Gryxr gets a 2k
  14. Soniqs wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  15. Team Empire defending Laundry/Supply
  16. Flores Flores Kanzen plants defuser
  17. Twitch Twitch Gryxr gets a 2k
  18. Soniqs wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  19. Team Empire defending Dorms/Kids
  20. Ying Ying Supr plants defuser
  21. Wamai Wamai Dan gets a 2k
  22. Maverick Maverick Yeti gets a 3k
  23. Soniqs wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  24. Team Empire defending Dorms/Kids
  25. Zofia Zofia Kanzen plants defuser
  26. Mute Mute Always gets a 3k
  27. Maverick Maverick Yeti gets a 2k
  28. Zofia Zofia Kanzen gets a 2k
  29. Zofia Zofia Kanzen clutches a 1v2
  30. Soniqs wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  31. Soniqs defending Laundry/Supply
  32. Buck Buck Scyther gets a 3k
  33. Team Empire wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  34. Soniqs defending Laundry/Supply
  35. Iana Iana JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  36. Smoke Smoke Supr gets a 2k
  37. Thunderbird Thunderbird Gryxr gets a 2k
  38. Soniqs wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  39. Soniqs defending Laundry/Supply
  40. Mute Mute Yeti gets a 2k
  41. Aruni Aruni Gryxr gets a 2k
  42. Soniqs wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  43. Soniqs defending Kitchen/Dining
  44. Iana Iana JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  45. Team Empire wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  46. Soniqs defending Laundry/Supply
  47. Ying Ying Dan gets a 3k
  48. Team Empire wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  49. Soniqs defending Laundry/Supply
  50. Maverick Maverick ShepparD gets a 2k
  51. Team Empire wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  52. Soniqs defending Dorms/Kids
  53. Mute Mute Yeti gets a 2k
  54. Buck Buck Scyther gets a 2k
  55. Soniqs wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  56. Team Empire defending Laundry/Supply
  57. Finka Finka Rexen gets a 2k
  58. Jäger Jäger Always gets a 2k
  59. Team Empire wins Laundry/Supply defense by round timer
  60. Soniqs defending Laundry/Supply
  61. Ying Ying Dan plants defuser
  62. Aruni Aruni Kanzen gets a 2k
  63. Ying Ying Dan gets a 3k
  64. Team Empire wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
Team Empire wins Oregon

Coastline: Round by round

  1. Team Empire defending Hookah/Billiards
  2. Iana Iana Yeti gets a 2k
  3. Soniqs wins Hookah/Billiards attack by elimination
  4. Team Empire defending Kitchen/Service
  5. Hibana Hibana Supr plants defuser
  6. Finka Finka Gryxr gets a 4k
  7. Aruni Aruni Always gets a 2k
  8. Mute Mute JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  9. Finka Finka Gryxr clutches a 1v1
  10. Soniqs wins Kitchen/Service attack by elimination
  11. Team Empire defending Blue/Sunrise
  12. Twitch Twitch Rexen gets a 3k
  13. Mute Mute JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  14. Team Empire wins Blue/Sunrise defense by elimination
  15. Team Empire defending Hookah/Billiards
  16. Finka Finka Gryxr gets a 4k
  17. Soniqs wins Hookah/Billiards attack by elimination
  18. Team Empire defending Kitchen/Service
  19. Hibana Hibana Supr plants defuser
  20. Mozzie Mozzie Scyther gets a 3k
  21. Soniqs wins Kitchen/Service attack by elimination
  22. Team Empire defending Blue/Sunrise
  23. Hibana Hibana Supr plants defuser
  24. Finka Finka Gryxr gets a 2k
  25. Wamai Wamai Dan gets a 2k
  26. Jäger Jäger Scyther clutches a 1v2
  27. Jäger Jäger Scyther disables defuser
  28. Team Empire wins Blue/Sunrise defense by site retake and defuser disable
  29. Soniqs defending Kitchen/Service
  30. Finka Finka Dan gets a 2k
  31. Buck Buck Always gets a 3k
  32. Team Empire wins Kitchen/Service attack by elimination
  33. Soniqs defending Blue/Sunrise
  34. Hibana Hibana ShepparD plants defuser
  35. Iana Iana JoyStiCK gets a 3k
  36. Lion Lion Scyther gets a 2k
  37. Alibi Alibi Gryxr gets a 2k
  38. Team Empire wins Blue/Sunrise attack by elimination
  39. Soniqs defending Hookah/Billiards
  40. Melusi Melusi Yeti gets a 2k
  41. Jäger Jäger Rexen gets a 2k
  42. Soniqs wins Hookah/Billiards defense by elimination
  43. Soniqs defending Kitchen/Service
  44. Hibana Hibana ShepparD plants defuser
  45. Frost Frost Rexen gets a 2k
  46. Iana Iana JoyStiCK gets a 3k
  47. Team Empire wins Kitchen/Service attack by elimination
  48. Soniqs defending Blue/Sunrise
  49. Hibana Hibana ShepparD plants defuser
  50. Buck Buck Always gets a 2k
  51. Iana Iana JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  52. Wamai Wamai Kanzen gets a 2k
  53. Team Empire wins Blue/Sunrise attack by elimination
  54. Soniqs defending Kitchen/Service
  55. Hibana Hibana ShepparD plants defuser
  56. Alibi Alibi Rexen gets a 2k
  57. Twitch Twitch Scyther gets a 2k
  58. Team Empire wins Kitchen/Service attack by elimination
Team Empire wins Coastline

Community predictions

28%
72%
Soniqs
Team Empire
Predictions are closed

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Thorn Thorn Thorn
  1. Hibana Hibana Soniqs banned Hibana
  2. Thatcher Thatcher Team Empire banned Thatcher
  3. Valkyrie Valkyrie Team Empire banned Valkyrie
  4. Mira Mira Soniqs banned Mira
  1. Thatcher Thatcher Team Empire banned Thatcher
  2. Hibana Hibana Soniqs banned Hibana
  3. Mira Mira Soniqs banned Mira
  4. Valkyrie Valkyrie Team Empire banned Valkyrie
  1. Nomad Nomad Team Empire banned Nomad
  2. Thatcher Thatcher Soniqs banned Thatcher
  3. Mira Mira Soniqs banned Mira
  4. Valkyrie Valkyrie Team Empire banned Valkyrie

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of USA Rexen 1.00 29-29 (+0) 5-6 (-1) 68% 0.76 24% 0 0 41% Finka Finka Jäger Jäger 125
Flag of USA Gryxr 1.41 45-24 (+21) 9-2 (+7) 74% 1.18 37% 1 0 39% Finka Finka Alibi Alibi 125
Flag of USA Supr 0.76 13-30 (-17) 0-0 (+0) 61% 0.34 21% 0 8 58% Hibana Hibana Smoke Smoke 125
Flag of USA Kanzen 1.04 25-26 (-1) 1-0 (+1) 68% 0.66 32% 2 3 71% Sledge Sledge Kaid Kaid 125
Flag of Russia Always 1.12 34-26 (+8) 2-5 (-3) 68% 0.89 32% 0 0 39% Thermite Thermite Mute Mute 63
Flag of USA Yeti 0.96 27-29 (-2) 11-4 (+7) 61% 0.71 24% 0 0 50% Maverick Maverick Wamai Wamai 125
Flag of Russia Dan 0.79 22-30 (-8) 2-7 (-5) 53% 0.58 21% 0 1 50% Finka Finka Wamai Wamai 63
Flag of Russia ShepparD 0.91 15-26 (-11) 0-2 (-2) 74% 0.39 32% 1 5 64% Maverick Maverick Smoke Smoke 63
Flag of Russia JoyStiCK 1.07 33-28 (+5) 4-6 (-2) 66% 0.87 26% 0 0 69% Iana Iana Melusi Melusi 63
Flag of Russia Scyther 1.07 33-29 (+4) 4-6 (-2) 68% 0.87 24% 1 0 41% Ace Ace Jäger Jäger 63

Generated by hephaistos version a48a1dd7 in 0 ms. Found an error? Let us know!