Skip navigation (Press enter)
TheUltimates esports vs Sudor Esports

Map vetos

2
Sudor Esports
3
TheUltimates esports
4
Sudor Esports
5
TheUltimates esports
7
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Chalet: Round by round

  1. Sudor Esports defending Bar/Gaming
  2. Mute Mute GoldenPickl3 gets a 3k
  3. Sudor Esports wins Bar/Gaming defense by elimination
  4. Sudor Esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  5. Maverick Maverick amer gets a 2k
  6. TheUltimates esports wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  7. Sudor Esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  8. Aruni Aruni Valantino gets a 2k
  9. Sudor Esports wins Kitchen/Dining defense by round timer
  10. Sudor Esports defending Bar/Gaming
  11. Zofia Zofia okillz gets a 2k
  12. TheUltimates esports wins Bar/Gaming attack by elimination
  13. Sudor Esports defending Master/Office
  14. Bandit Bandit Valantino gets a 2k
  15. Melusi Melusi Nekool gets a 2k
  16. Sudor Esports wins Master/Office defense by elimination
  17. Sudor Esports defending Bar/Gaming
  18. Ace Ace Eaglex99 gets a 2k
  19. Mute Mute GoldenPickl3 gets a 2k
  20. Sudor Esports wins Bar/Gaming defense by elimination
  21. TheUltimates esports defending Master/Office
  22. Oryx Oryx okillz gets a 2k
  23. Twitch Twitch Nekool gets a 3k
  24. Sudor Esports wins Master/Office attack by elimination
  25. TheUltimates esports defending Master/Office
  26. Twitch Twitch Nekool gets a 2k
  27. Sudor Esports wins Master/Office attack by elimination
  28. TheUltimates esports defending Bar/Gaming
  29. Buck Buck SAxTurki gets a 2k
  30. Sudor Esports wins Bar/Gaming attack by elimination
Sudor Esports wins Chalet

Bank: Round by round

  1. TheUltimates esports defending CEO/Lounge
  2. Wamai Wamai A_joker_619 gets a 3k
  3. Sledge Sledge SAxTurki gets a 3k
  4. Oryx Oryx okillz gets a 2k
  5. TheUltimates esports wins CEO/Lounge defense by elimination
  6. TheUltimates esports defending Lockers/CCTV
  7. Zofia Zofia Valantino gets a 2k
  8. Smoke Smoke Eaglex99 gets a 2k
  9. Jager Jager amer gets a 2k
  10. TheUltimates esports wins Lockers/CCTV defense by elimination
  11. TheUltimates esports defending Open Area/Kitchen
  12. Ace Ace LiQuiD.Steel gets a 2k
  13. Mira Mira amer gets a 2k
  14. Sudor Esports wins Open Area/Kitchen attack by elimination
  15. TheUltimates esports defending CEO/Lounge
  16. Castle Castle amer gets a 2k
  17. TheUltimates esports wins CEO/Lounge defense by elimination
  18. TheUltimates esports defending Lockers/CCTV
  19. Thermite Thermite GoldenPickl3 plants defuser
  20. Ace Ace LiQuiD.Steel gets a 2k
  21. Twitch Twitch Nekool gets a 2k
  22. Sudor Esports wins Lockers/CCTV attack by elimination
  23. TheUltimates esports defending Open Area/Kitchen
  24. Ace Ace LiQuiD.Steel gets a 3k
  25. Sudor Esports wins Open Area/Kitchen attack by elimination
  26. Sudor Esports defending CEO/Lounge
  27. Mute Mute Valantino gets a 2k
  28. Sudor Esports wins CEO/Lounge defense by elimination
  29. Sudor Esports defending Lockers/CCTV
  30. Mute Mute Valantino gets a 2k
  31. Tachanka Tachanka LiQuiD.Steel gets a 2k
  32. Sudor Esports wins Lockers/CCTV defense by elimination
  33. Sudor Esports defending Open Area/Kitchen
  34. Mute Mute Valantino gets a 2k
  35. Sudor Esports wins Open Area/Kitchen defense by elimination
  36. Sudor Esports defending CEO/Lounge
  37. Iana Iana okillz plants defuser
  38. Mute Mute Valantino gets a 3k
  39. Iana Iana okillz gets a 2k
  40. Iana Iana okillz clutches a 1v2
  41. TheUltimates esports wins CEO/Lounge attack by elimination
  42. Sudor Esports defending Lockers/CCTV
  43. Ace Ace Eaglex99 plants defuser
  44. Zofia Zofia A_joker_619 gets a 2k
  45. TheUltimates esports wins Lockers/CCTV attack by elimination
  46. Sudor Esports defending CEO/Lounge
  47. Ace Ace Eaglex99 plants defuser
  48. Zofia Zofia A_joker_619 gets a 2k
  49. Castle Castle LiQuiD.Steel gets a 3k
  50. TheUltimates esports wins CEO/Lounge attack by elimination
  51. Sudor Esports defending Open Area/Kitchen
  52. Castle Castle LiQuiD.Steel gets a 3k
  53. Hibana Hibana amer gets a 2k
  54. TheUltimates esports wins Open Area/Kitchen attack by elimination
  55. TheUltimates esports defending CEO/Lounge
  56. Thermite Thermite GoldenPickl3 gets a 3k
  57. Sudor Esports wins CEO/Lounge attack by elimination
  58. Sudor Esports defending Lockers/CCTV
  59. TheUltimates esports wins Lockers/CCTV attack by elimination
TheUltimates esports wins Bank

Oregon: Round by round

  1. Sudor Esports defending Dorms/Kids
  2. Warden Warden LiQuiD.Steel gets a 2k
  3. Sudor Esports wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  4. Sudor Esports defending Laundry/Supply
  5. Ace Ace Eaglex99 gets a 2k
  6. Hibana Hibana okillz gets a 3k
  7. Smoke Smoke GoldenPickl3 gets a 2k
  8. Hibana Hibana okillz clutches a 1v1
  9. TheUltimates esports wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  10. Sudor Esports defending Laundry/Supply
  11. Aruni Aruni Valantino gets a 2k
  12. Hibana Hibana okillz gets a 2k
  13. Sudor Esports wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  14. Sudor Esports defending Dorms/Kids
  15. Warden Warden LiQuiD.Steel gets a 2k
  16. Zofia Zofia A_joker_619 gets a 2k
  17. Iana Iana okillz gets a 3k
  18. TheUltimates esports wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  19. Sudor Esports defending Dorms/Kids
  20. Mute Mute Valantino gets a 2k
  21. Buck Buck Jon gets a 2k
  22. Smoke Smoke GoldenPickl3 gets a 3k
  23. Sudor Esports wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  24. Sudor Esports defending Laundry/Supply
  25. Hibana Hibana okillz gets a 4k
  26. Smoke Smoke GoldenPickl3 gets a 4k
  27. Smoke Smoke GoldenPickl3 clutches a 1v2
  28. Sudor Esports wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  29. TheUltimates esports defending Dorms/Kids
  30. Thunderbird Thunderbird A_joker_619 gets a 4k
  31. Zofia Zofia SAxTurki gets a 2k
  32. TheUltimates esports wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  33. TheUltimates esports defending Laundry/Supply
  34. Smoke Smoke Eaglex99 gets a 2k
  35. Thatcher Thatcher LiQuiD.Steel gets a 2k
  36. Sudor Esports wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  37. TheUltimates esports defending Laundry/Supply
  38. Thatcher Thatcher LiQuiD.Steel gets a 2k
  39. Smoke Smoke Eaglex99 gets a 2k
  40. Wamai Wamai amer gets a 3k
  41. Wamai Wamai amer clutches a 1v3
  42. TheUltimates esports wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  43. TheUltimates esports defending Dorms/Kids
  44. Thunderbird Thunderbird A_joker_619 gets a 2k
  45. TheUltimates esports wins Dorms/Kids defense by round timer
  46. TheUltimates esports defending Meeting Hall/Kitchen
  47. Aruni Aruni okillz gets a 2k
  48. Twitch Twitch Nekool gets a 2k
  49. Sudor Esports wins Meeting Hall/Kitchen attack by elimination
  50. TheUltimates esports defending Laundry/Supply
  51. Thunderbird Thunderbird A_joker_619 gets a 2k
  52. TheUltimates esports wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  53. TheUltimates esports defending Laundry/Supply
  54. Ace Ace GoldenPickl3 plants defuser
  55. Ace Ace GoldenPickl3 gets a 2k
  56. Zofia Zofia SAxTurki gets a 2k
  57. Sudor Esports wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  58. Sudor Esports defending Dorms/Kids
  59. Iana Iana A_joker_619 gets a 2k
  60. TheUltimates esports wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  61. TheUltimates esports defending Dorms/Kids
  62. Thunderbird Thunderbird A_joker_619 gets a 2k
  63. Maverick Maverick LiQuiD.Steel gets a 2k
  64. Oryx Oryx okillz gets a 2k
  65. TheUltimates esports wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
TheUltimates esports wins Oregon

Community predictions

0%
0%
TheUltimates esports
Sudor Esports
Predictions are closed

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Osa Osa Osa Thorn Thorn Thorn
  1. Flores Flores Sudor Esports banned Flores
  2. Thatcher Thatcher TheUltimates esports banned Thatcher
  3. Valkyrie Valkyrie TheUltimates esports banned Valkyrie
  4. Mira Mira Sudor Esports banned Mira
  1. Jackal Jackal TheUltimates esports banned Jackal
  2. Thatcher Thatcher Sudor Esports banned Thatcher
  3. Valkyrie Valkyrie Sudor Esports banned Valkyrie
  4. Kaid Kaid TheUltimates esports banned Kaid
  1. Flores Flores Sudor Esports banned Flores
  2. Ying Ying TheUltimates esports banned Ying
  3. Goyo Goyo TheUltimates esports banned Goyo
  4. Valkyrie Valkyrie Sudor Esports banned Valkyrie

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Saudi Arabia Eaglex99 0.96 25-28 (-3) 2-2 (+0) 72% 0.64 28% 0 2 40% Ace Ace Smoke Smoke 424
Flag of Iraq LiQuiD.Steel 1.26 38-27 (+11) 3-3 (+0) 79% 1.00 29% 0 0 58% Ace Ace Castle Castle 519
Flag of Saudi Arabia GoldenPickl3 1.22 32-20 (+12) 4-1 (+3) 69% 0.82 49% 1 2 57% Ace Ace Smoke Smoke 519
Flag of Saudi Arabia SAxTurki 1.05 28-23 (+5) 4-5 (-1) 74% 0.72 39% 0 0 62% Zofia Zofia Jager Jager 519
Flag of Saudi Arabia A_joker_619 0.86 29-31 (-2) 4-7 (-3) 44% 0.74 21% 0 0 50% Zofia Zofia Thunderbird Thunderbird 424
Flag of Saudi Arabia okillz 1.18 38-28 (+10) 5-5 (+0) 64% 0.97 28% 2 1 64% Iana Iana Oryx Oryx 424
Flag of Lebanon Valantino 0.88 29-32 (-3) 8-5 (+3) 54% 0.74 18% 0 0 50% Zofia Zofia Mute Mute 519
Flag of Saudi Arabia Nekool 0.90 22-30 (-8) 3-2 (+1) 67% 0.56 23% 0 0 68% Twitch Twitch Jager Jager 519
Flag of Saudi Arabia Jon 0.68 15-30 (-15) 2-3 (-1) 54% 0.38 23% 0 0 60% Sledge Sledge Lesion Lesion 424
Flag of Palestine amer 0.86 24-32 (-8) 3-5 (-2) 59% 0.62 18% 1 0 57% Maverick Maverick Jager Jager 424

Generated by hephaistos version a48a1dd7 in 56 ms. Found an error? Let us know!