Skip navigation (Press enter)

Team BDS vs G2 Esports

Rosters

Roster Team BDS

Shaiiko
Renshiro
RaFaLe
Elemzje
BriD

Roster G2 Esports

Virtue
CTZN
Kayak
Jonka
Hungry

Map vetos

1
Team BDS
BDS bans
Chalet
2
G2 Esports
G2 bans
Villa
3
Team BDS
BDS picks
Oregon
4
G2 Esports
G2 picks
Bank
5
Team BDS
BDS bans
Kafe
6
G2 Esports
G2 bans
Coastline
7
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Oregon: Round by round

  1. G2 Esports defending Laundry/Supply
  2. Melusi Melusi CTZN gets a 3k
  3. Jäger Jäger Virtue gets a 2k
  4. G2 Esports wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  5. G2 Esports defending Dorms/Kids
  6. Hibana Hibana BriD plants defuser
  7. Hibana Hibana BriD gets a 3k
  8. Melusi Melusi CTZN gets a 2k
  9. Team BDS wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  10. G2 Esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  11. Wamai Wamai CTZN gets a 2k
  12. G2 Esports wins Kitchen/Dining defense by round timer
  13. G2 Esports defending Laundry/Supply
  14. Melusi Melusi CTZN gets a 3k
  15. G2 Esports wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  16. G2 Esports defending Dorms/Kids
  17. Melusi Melusi CTZN gets a 2k
  18. G2 Esports wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  19. G2 Esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  20. Hibana Hibana BriD plants defuser
  21. Maverick Maverick RaFaLe gets a 3k
  22. Maverick Maverick RaFaLe clutches a 1v2
  23. Team BDS wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  24. Team BDS defending Dorms/Kids
  25. Iana Iana CTZN gets a 3k
  26. G2 Esports wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  27. Team BDS defending Laundry/Supply
  28. Team BDS wins Laundry/Supply defense by round timer
  29. Team BDS defending Dorms/Kids
  30. Iana Iana CTZN gets a 2k
  31. Jäger Jäger Shaiiko gets a 2k
  32. Team BDS wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  33. Team BDS defending Meeting Hall/Kitchen
  34. Hibana Hibana Jonka plants defuser
  35. Maverick Maverick Kayak gets a 3k
  36. G2 Esports wins Meeting Hall/Kitchen attack by elimination
  37. Team BDS defending Laundry/Supply
  38. Kaid Kaid Elemzje gets a 2k
  39. Iana Iana CTZN gets a 2k
  40. Smoke Smoke BriD gets a 2k
  41. Smoke Smoke BriD clutches a 1v2
  42. Team BDS wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  43. Team BDS defending Dorms/Kids
  44. Iana Iana CTZN gets a 2k
  45. Sledge Sledge Virtue gets a 3k
  46. G2 Esports wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
G2 Esports wins Oregon

Bank: Round by round

  1. G2 Esports defending CEO/Lounge
  2. Zofia Zofia Elemzje plants defuser
  3. Iana Iana Shaiiko gets a 3k
  4. Team BDS wins CEO/Lounge attack by elimination
  5. G2 Esports defending Lockers/CCTV
  6. Wamai Wamai CTZN gets a 2k
  7. Kaid Kaid Virtue gets a 2k
  8. G2 Esports wins Lockers/CCTV defense by elimination
  9. G2 Esports defending CEO/Lounge
  10. Ace Ace BriD plants defuser
  11. Sledge Sledge Renshiro gets a 4k
  12. Smoke Smoke Hungry gets a 3k
  13. Sledge Sledge Renshiro clutches a 1v1
  14. Team BDS wins CEO/Lounge attack by elimination
  15. G2 Esports defending Open Area/Kitchen
  16. Echo Echo Hungry gets a 2k
  17. G2 Esports wins Open Area/Kitchen defense by round timer
  18. G2 Esports defending Lockers/CCTV
  19. Thunderbird Thunderbird CTZN gets a 3k
  20. G2 Esports wins Lockers/CCTV defense by elimination
  21. G2 Esports defending Tellers/Archives
  22. Ace Ace BriD plants defuser
  23. Zero Zero RaFaLe gets a 2k
  24. Mute Mute Jonka gets a 2k
  25. Team BDS wins Tellers/Archives attack by elimination
  26. Team BDS defending Open Area/Kitchen
  27. Iana Iana CTZN gets a 3k
  28. Mute Mute BriD gets a 2k
  29. Mozzie Mozzie Renshiro gets a 2k
  30. Mozzie Mozzie Renshiro clutches a 1v1
  31. Team BDS wins Open Area/Kitchen defense by elimination
  32. Team BDS defending Lockers/CCTV
  33. Thermite Thermite Kayak plants defuser
  34. Smoke Smoke RaFaLe gets a 2k
  35. Iana Iana CTZN gets a 3k
  36. Iana Iana CTZN clutches a 1v2
  37. G2 Esports wins Lockers/CCTV attack by elimination
  38. Team BDS defending CEO/Lounge
  39. Maverick Maverick Jonka gets a 3k
  40. Jäger Jäger Shaiiko gets a 3k
  41. Team BDS wins CEO/Lounge defense by elimination
  42. Team BDS defending Open Area/Kitchen
  43. G2 Esports wins Open Area/Kitchen attack by elimination
  44. Team BDS defending Open Area/Kitchen
  45. Ying Ying Hungry plants defuser
  46. Alibi Alibi Elemzje gets a 2k
  47. Melusi Melusi Shaiiko gets a 2k
  48. Melusi Melusi Shaiiko disables defuser
  49. Team BDS wins Open Area/Kitchen defense by site retake and defuser disable
  50. Team BDS defending Lockers/CCTV
  51. Maverick Maverick Jonka plants defuser
  52. Iana Iana CTZN gets a 4k
  53. G2 Esports wins Lockers/CCTV attack by elimination
  54. Team BDS defending Open Area/Kitchen
  55. Thermite Thermite Kayak plants defuser
  56. Iana Iana CTZN gets a 2k
  57. Melusi Melusi Shaiiko gets a 4k
  58. Melusi Melusi Shaiiko clutches a 1v4
  59. Melusi Melusi Shaiiko disables defuser
  60. Team BDS wins Open Area/Kitchen defense by site retake and defuser disable
  61. G2 Esports defending Lockers/CCTV
  62. Iana Iana Shaiiko gets a 2k
  63. Oryx Oryx CTZN gets a 4k
  64. G2 Esports wins Lockers/CCTV defense by elimination
  65. Team BDS defending CEO/Lounge
  66. Mute Mute Renshiro gets a 2k
  67. Team BDS wins CEO/Lounge defense by elimination
Team BDS wins Bank

Club House: Round by round

  1. G2 Esports defending Bar/Stage
  2. Hibana Hibana BriD plants defuser
  3. Maverick Maverick RaFaLe gets a 2k
  4. Team BDS wins Bar/Stage attack by elimination
  5. G2 Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  6. Pulse Pulse Virtue gets a 2k
  7. G2 Esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  8. G2 Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  9. Hibana Hibana BriD plants defuser
  10. Sledge Sledge Elemzje gets a 2k
  11. Jäger Jäger Virtue gets a 2k
  12. Zofia Zofia Renshiro gets a 3k
  13. Team BDS wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
  14. G2 Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  15. Sledge Sledge Elemzje gets a 3k
  16. Team BDS wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
  17. G2 Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  18. Melusi Melusi CTZN gets a 3k
  19. Hibana Hibana BriD gets a 2k
  20. G2 Esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  21. G2 Esports defending Master/Gym
  22. Thermite Thermite BriD plants defuser
  23. Melusi Melusi CTZN gets a 2k
  24. Iana Iana Shaiiko gets a 2k
  25. Team BDS wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  26. Team BDS defending Cash/CCTV
  27. Kaid Kaid Elemzje gets a 3k
  28. Team BDS wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  29. Team BDS defending Church/Arsenal
  30. Melusi Melusi Renshiro gets a 3k
  31. Kaid Kaid Elemzje gets a 2k
  32. Team BDS wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  33. Team BDS defending Master/Gym
  34. Thunderbird Thunderbird BriD gets a 2k
  35. Hibana Hibana Hungry gets a 2k
  36. Team BDS wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
Team BDS wins Club House

Community predictions

88%
12%
Team BDS
G2 Esports
Predictions are closed

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Osa Osa Osa Thorn Thorn Thorn
  1. Thermite Thermite G2 Esports banned Thermite
  2. Thatcher Thatcher Team BDS banned Thatcher
  3. Valkyrie Valkyrie Team BDS banned Valkyrie
  4. Goyo Goyo G2 Esports banned Goyo
  1. Hibana Hibana G2 Esports banned Hibana
  2. Thatcher Thatcher Team BDS banned Thatcher
  3. Valkyrie Valkyrie Team BDS banned Valkyrie
  4. Mira Mira G2 Esports banned Mira
  1. Thatcher Thatcher G2 Esports banned Thatcher
  2. Montagne Montagne Team BDS banned Montagne
  3. Valkyrie Valkyrie Team BDS banned Valkyrie
  4. Smoke Smoke G2 Esports banned Smoke

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Germany Jonka 1.01 25-29 (-4) 3-4 (-1) 83% 0.69 19% 0 2 46% Maverick Maverick Mute Mute 1
Flag of France Elemzje 0.95 28-30 (-2) 9-5 (+4) 58% 0.78 17% 0 1 54% Sledge Sledge Alibi Alibi 367
Flag of France RaFaLe 0.78 18-29 (-11) 3-1 (+2) 53% 0.50 19% 1 0 11% Maverick Maverick Wamai Wamai 367
Flag of France BriD 1.14 25-24 (+1) 2-2 (+0) 78% 0.69 33% 1 7 50% Hibana Hibana Mute Mute 367
Flag of France Renshiro 1.13 30-24 (+6) 6-1 (+5) 67% 0.83 33% 2 0 55% Zofia Zofia Maestro Maestro 367
Flag of France Shaiiko 1.05 26-26 (+0) 2-5 (-3) 58% 0.72 28% 1 0 43% Iana Iana Jäger Jäger 367
Flag of UK CTZN 1.74 55-21 (+34) 9-2 (+7) 78% 1.53 42% 1 0 59% Iana Iana Melusi Melusi 1
Flag of Germany Hungry 0.95 21-22 (-1) 1-2 (-1) 72% 0.58 39% 0 1 43% Ace Ace Kaid Kaid 1
Flag of Australia Virtue 0.82 20-25 (-5) 0-6 (-6) 56% 0.56 31% 0 0 40% Sledge Sledge Jäger Jäger 1
Flag of UK Kayak 0.65 12-31 (-19) 1-8 (-7) 61% 0.33 14% 0 2 33% Thermite Thermite Castle Castle 1

Generated by hephaistos version d7e7b9b6 in 0 ms. Found an error? Let us know!