Skip navigation (Press enter)

Santos e-Sports vs SuperNova eSports

Rosters

Roster Santos e-Sports

rhZ
Stk
kondz
Hxnteer
mgN

Roster SuperNova eSports

Dotz
Dash
PpWs
Dudds

Map vetos

1
SuperNova eSports
2
Santos e-Sports
SANT bans
Oregon
3
SuperNova eSports
4
Santos e-Sports
SANT picks
Bank
5
SuperNova eSports
SNVA picks
Kafe
6
Santos e-Sports
SANT picks
Chalet
7
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Club House: Round by round

  1. Santos e-Sports defending Church/Arsenal
  2. Ace Ace Dotz plants defuser
  3. Ace Ace Dotz gets a 3k
  4. Aruni Aruni kondz gets a 2k
  5. Ace Ace Dotz clutches a 1v1
  6. SuperNova eSports wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
  7. Santos e-Sports defending Cash/CCTV
  8. Smoke Smoke kondz gets a 2k
  9. Bandit Bandit rhZ gets a 2k
  10. Santos e-Sports wins Cash/CCTV defense by round timer
  11. Santos e-Sports defending Master/Gym
  12. Thermite Thermite Dreeuz plants defuser
  13. Zofia Zofia Dudds gets a 3k
  14. SuperNova eSports wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  15. Santos e-Sports defending Church/Arsenal
  16. Valkyrie Valkyrie Stk gets a 3k
  17. Santos e-Sports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  18. Santos e-Sports defending Cash/CCTV
  19. Alibi Alibi Stk gets a 4k
  20. Zofia Zofia Dudds gets a 3k
  21. Alibi Alibi Stk clutches a 1v2
  22. Santos e-Sports wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  23. Santos e-Sports defending Master/Gym
  24. Buck Buck PpWs gets a 2k
  25. Maverick Maverick Dash gets a 2k
  26. SuperNova eSports wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  27. SuperNova eSports defending Church/Arsenal
  28. Thermite Thermite kondz plants defuser
  29. Ace Ace Stk gets a 3k
  30. Thermite Thermite kondz gets a 2k
  31. Santos e-Sports wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
  32. SuperNova eSports defending Cash/CCTV
  33. Buck Buck rhZ gets a 2k
  34. Maverick Maverick Hxnteer gets a 2k
  35. Santos e-Sports wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
  36. SuperNova eSports defending Church/Arsenal
  37. Thermite Thermite kondz plants defuser
  38. Maverick Maverick Hxnteer gets a 2k
  39. Buck Buck rhZ gets a 2k
  40. Santos e-Sports wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
  41. SuperNova eSports defending Master/Gym
  42. Zofia Zofia mgN gets a 2k
  43. Santos e-Sports wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
Santos e-Sports wins Club House

Bank: Round by round

  1. Santos e-Sports defending Open Area/Kitchen
  2. Mute Mute rhZ gets a 2k
  3. Santos e-Sports wins Open Area/Kitchen defense by elimination
  4. Santos e-Sports defending Lockers/CCTV
  5. Pulse Pulse Stk gets a 2k
  6. Sledge Sledge Dreeuz gets a 3k
  7. Wamai Wamai mgN gets a 2k
  8. Santos e-Sports wins Lockers/CCTV defense by elimination
  9. Santos e-Sports defending Tellers/Archives
  10. Sledge Sledge Dreeuz gets a 2k
  11. Mozzie Mozzie kondz gets a 2k
  12. Santos e-Sports wins Tellers/Archives defense by elimination
  13. Santos e-Sports defending Open Area/Kitchen
  14. Zofia Zofia Dudds gets a 2k
  15. Warden Warden Hxnteer gets a 2k
  16. Santos e-Sports wins Open Area/Kitchen defense by elimination
  17. Santos e-Sports defending CEO/Lounge
  18. Zofia Zofia Dudds gets a 4k
  19. SuperNova eSports wins CEO/Lounge attack by elimination
  20. Santos e-Sports defending Lockers/CCTV
  21. Kaid Kaid Hxnteer gets a 2k
  22. Wamai Wamai mgN gets a 2k
  23. Santos e-Sports wins Lockers/CCTV defense by elimination
  24. SuperNova eSports defending Lockers/CCTV
  25. SuperNova eSports wins Lockers/CCTV defense by elimination
  26. SuperNova eSports defending Open Area/Kitchen
  27. Mute Mute PpWs gets a 3k
  28. SuperNova eSports wins Open Area/Kitchen defense by elimination
  29. SuperNova eSports defending CEO/Lounge
  30. Melusi Melusi PpWs gets a 2k
  31. Ash Ash mgN gets a 2k
  32. SuperNova eSports wins CEO/Lounge defense by elimination
  33. SuperNova eSports defending Tellers/Archives
  34. Finka Finka mgN gets a 3k
  35. Santos e-Sports wins Tellers/Archives attack by elimination
  36. SuperNova eSports defending Open Area/Kitchen
  37. Twitch Twitch Hxnteer gets a 3k
  38. Santos e-Sports wins Open Area/Kitchen attack by elimination
Santos e-Sports wins Bank

Kafe: Round by round

  1. Santos e-Sports defending Bar/Cocktail
  2. Lion Lion Dash gets a 3k
  3. SuperNova eSports wins Bar/Cocktail attack by elimination
  4. Santos e-Sports defending Reading/Dining
  5. Nomad Nomad Dotz plants defuser
  6. Hibana Hibana Dreeuz gets a 2k
  7. SuperNova eSports wins Reading/Dining attack by elimination
  8. Santos e-Sports defending Mining/Dining
  9. Alibi Alibi Stk gets a 2k
  10. Jäger Jäger mgN gets a 2k
  11. Santos e-Sports wins Mining/Dining defense by elimination
  12. Santos e-Sports defending Bar/Cocktail
  13. Twitch Twitch Dash gets a 2k
  14. Smoke Smoke kondz gets a 3k
  15. Goyo Goyo rhZ clutches a 1v1
  16. Santos e-Sports wins Bar/Cocktail defense by elimination
  17. Santos e-Sports defending Service/Cooking
  18. Nomad Nomad Dotz plants defuser
  19. Nomad Nomad Dotz gets a 2k
  20. SuperNova eSports wins Service/Cooking attack by elimination
  21. Santos e-Sports defending Reading/Dining
  22. Smoke Smoke Stk gets a 3k
  23. Twitch Twitch Dash gets a 2k
  24. Santos e-Sports wins Reading/Dining defense by elimination
  25. SuperNova eSports defending Bar/Cocktail
  26. Nøkk Nøkk Stk gets a 2k
  27. Santos e-Sports wins Bar/Cocktail attack by elimination
  28. SuperNova eSports defending Bar/Cocktail
  29. Nøkk Nøkk Stk gets a 2k
  30. Santos e-Sports wins Bar/Cocktail attack by elimination
  31. SuperNova eSports defending Mining/Dining
  32. Lesion Lesion Dudds gets a 2k
  33. Goyo Goyo Dotz gets a 2k
  34. Hibana Hibana kondz gets a 2k
  35. SuperNova eSports wins Mining/Dining defense by elimination
  36. SuperNova eSports defending Service/Cooking
  37. Kaid Kaid Dudds gets a 2k
  38. SuperNova eSports wins Service/Cooking defense by elimination
  39. SuperNova eSports defending Reading/Dining
  40. Valkyrie Valkyrie Dreeuz gets a 3k
  41. Sledge Sledge rhZ gets a 2k
  42. Hibana Hibana kondz gets a 2k
  43. Valkyrie Valkyrie Dreeuz clutches a 1v2
  44. SuperNova eSports wins Reading/Dining defense by elimination
  45. SuperNova eSports defending Mining/Dining
  46. Goyo Goyo Dotz gets a 2k
  47. Hibana Hibana kondz gets a 2k
  48. SuperNova eSports wins Mining/Dining defense by elimination
SuperNova eSports wins Kafe

Chalet: Round by round

  1. Santos e-Sports defending Master/Office
  2. Hibana Hibana Dotz plants defuser
  3. Jackal Jackal Dash gets a 2k
  4. Echo Echo rhZ gets a 2k
  5. Hibana Hibana Dotz gets a 2k
  6. SuperNova eSports wins Master/Office attack by elimination
  7. Santos e-Sports defending Bar/Gaming
  8. Jackal Jackal Dash gets a 2k
  9. SuperNova eSports wins Bar/Gaming attack by elimination
  10. Santos e-Sports defending Kitchen/Dining
  11. Zofia Zofia Dash plants defuser
  12. Kaid Kaid kondz gets a 2k
  13. Wamai Wamai mgN gets a 2k
  14. Zofia Zofia Dash gets a 2k
  15. Zofia Zofia Dash clutches a 1v1
  16. SuperNova eSports wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  17. Santos e-Sports defending Bar/Gaming
  18. Buck Buck Dudds gets a 2k
  19. Santos e-Sports wins Bar/Gaming defense by elimination
  20. Santos e-Sports defending Wine Cellar/Snowmobile
  21. Lesion Lesion Stk gets a 2k
  22. Jackal Jackal Dash gets a 2k
  23. Kaid Kaid kondz gets a 2k
  24. Santos e-Sports wins Wine Cellar/Snowmobile defense by elimination
  25. Santos e-Sports defending Master/Office
  26. Melusi Melusi Stk gets a 3k
  27. Santos e-Sports wins Master/Office defense by elimination
  28. SuperNova eSports defending Master/Office
  29. Iana Iana Stk gets a 3k
  30. Finka Finka mgN gets a 2k
  31. Santos e-Sports wins Master/Office attack by elimination
  32. SuperNova eSports defending Kitchen/Dining
  33. Mute Mute Dotz gets a 3k
  34. Hibana Hibana kondz gets a 3k
  35. SuperNova eSports wins Kitchen/Dining defense by round timer
  36. SuperNova eSports defending Wine Cellar/Snowmobile
  37. Aruni Aruni Dreeuz gets a 2k
  38. Buck Buck rhZ gets a 2k
  39. Melusi Melusi PpWs gets a 2k
  40. SuperNova eSports wins Wine Cellar/Snowmobile defense by elimination
  41. SuperNova eSports defending Bar/Gaming
  42. Finka Finka mgN gets a 2k
  43. Flores Flores Hxnteer gets a 2k
  44. Santos e-Sports wins Bar/Gaming attack by elimination
  45. SuperNova eSports defending Bar/Gaming
  46. Mute Mute PpWs gets a 2k
  47. SuperNova eSports wins Bar/Gaming defense by elimination
  48. SuperNova eSports defending Master/Office
  49. Iana Iana Stk gets a 2k
  50. Wamai Wamai Dudds gets a 2k
  51. Aruni Aruni Dreeuz gets a 2k
  52. Aruni Aruni Dreeuz clutches a 1v2
  53. SuperNova eSports wins Master/Office defense by elimination
SuperNova eSports wins Chalet

Villa: Round by round

  1. Santos e-Sports defending Trophy/Statue
  2. Hibana Hibana Dotz plants defuser
  3. Buck Buck Dreeuz gets a 3k
  4. SuperNova eSports wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
  5. Santos e-Sports defending Aviator/Game Room
  6. Mute Mute rhZ gets a 3k
  7. Zofia Zofia Dudds gets a 2k
  8. Santos e-Sports wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  9. Santos e-Sports defending Kitchen/Dining
  10. Buck Buck Dreeuz gets a 2k
  11. Pulse Pulse mgN gets a 2k
  12. Aruni Aruni rhZ gets a 2k
  13. Aruni Aruni rhZ clutches a 1v2
  14. Santos e-Sports wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  15. Santos e-Sports defending Trophy/Statue
  16. Finka Finka PpWs gets a 2k
  17. SuperNova eSports wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
  18. Santos e-Sports defending Aviator/Game Room
  19. Melusi Melusi Stk gets a 3k
  20. Santos e-Sports wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  21. Santos e-Sports defending Trophy/Statue
  22. Twitch Twitch Dash gets a 3k
  23. Wamai Wamai rhZ gets a 2k
  24. SuperNova eSports wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
  25. SuperNova eSports defending Aviator/Game Room
  26. Finka Finka mgN gets a 4k
  27. Santos e-Sports wins Aviator/Game Room attack by elimination
  28. SuperNova eSports defending Aviator/Game Room
  29. Mute Mute Dash gets a 3k
  30. SuperNova eSports wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  31. SuperNova eSports defending Living/Library
  32. Mute Mute Dash gets a 2k
  33. Smoke Smoke Dotz gets a 2k
  34. SuperNova eSports wins Living/Library defense by elimination
  35. SuperNova eSports defending Kitchen/Dining
  36. Twitch Twitch Stk gets a 3k
  37. Aruni Aruni Dash gets a 2k
  38. Santos e-Sports wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  39. SuperNova eSports defending Aviator/Game Room
  40. Finka Finka mgN gets a 3k
  41. Mute Mute Dash gets a 2k
  42. Santos e-Sports wins Aviator/Game Room attack by elimination
  43. SuperNova eSports defending Living/Library
  44. Hibana Hibana kondz plants defuser
  45. Twitch Twitch Stk gets a 3k
  46. Santos e-Sports wins Living/Library attack by elimination
Santos e-Sports wins Villa

Community predictions

78%
22%
Santos e-Sports
SuperNova eSports
Predictions are closed

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Osa Osa Osa
  1. Thatcher Thatcher Santos e-Sports banned Thatcher
  2. Hibana Hibana SuperNova eSports banned Hibana
  3. Melusi Melusi SuperNova eSports banned Melusi
  4. Mira Mira Santos e-Sports banned Mira
  1. Hibana Hibana Santos e-Sports banned Hibana
  2. Zero Zero SuperNova eSports banned Zero
  3. Valkyrie Valkyrie SuperNova eSports banned Valkyrie
  4. Echo Echo Santos e-Sports banned Echo
  1. Flores Flores Santos e-Sports banned Flores
  2. Iana Iana SuperNova eSports banned Iana
  3. Echo Echo SuperNova eSports banned Echo
  4. Wamai Wamai Santos e-Sports banned Wamai
  1. Twitch Twitch Santos e-Sports banned Twitch
  2. Thermite Thermite SuperNova eSports banned Thermite
  3. Smoke Smoke SuperNova eSports banned Smoke
  4. Jäger Jäger Santos e-Sports banned Jäger
  1. Thatcher Thatcher Santos e-Sports banned Thatcher
  2. Iana Iana SuperNova eSports banned Iana
  3. Kaid Kaid SuperNova eSports banned Kaid
  4. Jäger Jäger Santos e-Sports banned Jäger

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Brazil Dreeuz 1.01 38-37 (+1) 2-4 (-2) 67% 0.67 35% 2 1 38% Buck Buck Aruni Aruni 526
Flag of Brazil rhZ 1.12 44-36 (+8) 7-7 (+0) 75% 0.77 37% 2 0 40% Buck Buck Mute Mute 49
Flag of Brazil mgN 0.98 42-42 (+0) 5-4 (+1) 63% 0.74 26% 0 0 41% Finka Finka Wamai Wamai 49
Flag of Brazil Dudds 0.90 38-43 (-5) 1-4 (-3) 56% 0.67 25% 0 0 51% Zofia Zofia Wamai Wamai 526
Flag of Brazil Hxnteer 0.97 33-34 (-1) 3-5 (-2) 70% 0.58 40% 0 0 56% Flores Flores Goyo Goyo 49
Flag of Brazil Dotz 0.94 33-41 (-8) 3-8 (-5) 65% 0.58 28% 1 5 53% Hibana Hibana Smoke Smoke 526
Flag of Brazil Dash 1.05 47-45 (+2) 11-8 (+3) 68% 0.82 21% 1 1 34% Lion Lion Mute Mute 526
Flag of Brazil kondz 1.06 41-40 (+1) 2-1 (+1) 77% 0.72 30% 0 3 60% Hibana Hibana Smoke Smoke 49
Flag of Brazil Stk 1.26 56-38 (+18) 14-7 (+7) 72% 0.98 33% 1 0 55% Iana Iana Melusi Melusi 49
Flag of Brazil PpWs 0.76 34-50 (-16) 7-7 (+0) 58% 0.60 12% 0 0 55% Finka Finka Mute Mute 526

Generated by hephaistos version d7e7b9b6 in 55 ms. Found an error? Let us know!