Skip navigation (Press enter)

Team Vitality vs Team BDS

Rosters

Roster Team Vitality

BiBooAF
risze
Shiinka
Kaktus
P4

Roster Team BDS

Shaiiko
Renshiro
RaFaLe
Elemzje
BriD

Map vetos

1
Team Vitality
VIT bans
Coastline
2
Team BDS
3
Team Vitality
VIT picks
Chalet
4
Team BDS
BDS picks
Bank
5
Team Vitality
VIT bans
Villa
6
Team BDS
BDS bans
Kafe
7
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Chalet: Round by round

  1. Team Vitality defending Kitchen/Dining
  2. Melusi Melusi risze gets a 2k
  3. Maestro Maestro Kaktus gets a 2k
  4. Team Vitality wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  5. Team Vitality defending Bar/Gaming
  6. Melusi Melusi Shiinka gets a 2k
  7. Smoke Smoke P4 gets a 2k
  8. Team Vitality wins Bar/Gaming defense by elimination
  9. Team Vitality defending Master/Office
  10. Kaid Kaid risze gets a 2k
  11. Ela Ela BiBooAF gets a 3k
  12. Team Vitality wins Master/Office defense by elimination
  13. Team Vitality defending Kitchen/Dining
  14. Mozzie Mozzie P4 gets a 2k
  15. Team Vitality wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  16. Team Vitality defending Bar/Gaming
  17. Mozzie Mozzie risze gets a 2k
  18. Melusi Melusi Shiinka gets a 3k
  19. Team Vitality wins Bar/Gaming defense by elimination
  20. Team Vitality defending Master/Office
  21. Iana Iana Shaiiko gets a 2k
  22. Wamai Wamai P4 gets a 2k
  23. Melusi Melusi Shiinka gets a 3k
  24. Team Vitality wins Master/Office defense by elimination
  25. Team BDS defending Bar/Gaming
  26. Zofia Zofia risze gets a 2k
  27. Team Vitality wins Bar/Gaming attack by elimination
Team Vitality wins Chalet

Bank: Round by round

  1. Team Vitality defending Open Area/Kitchen
  2. Mozzie Mozzie BiBooAF gets a 2k
  3. Team Vitality wins Open Area/Kitchen defense by elimination
  4. Team Vitality defending Tellers/Archives
  5. Team Vitality wins Tellers/Archives defense by round timer
  6. Team Vitality defending CEO/Lounge
  7. Thermite Thermite BriD plants defuser
  8. Hibana Hibana RaFaLe gets a 2k
  9. Thermite Thermite BriD gets a 2k
  10. Team BDS wins CEO/Lounge attack by elimination
  11. Team Vitality defending Open Area/Kitchen
  12. Thermite Thermite BriD plants defuser
  13. Aruni Aruni P4 gets a 3k
  14. Iana Iana Shaiiko gets a 2k
  15. Aruni Aruni P4 clutches a 1v3
  16. Aruni Aruni P4 disables defuser
  17. Team Vitality wins Open Area/Kitchen defense by site retake and defuser disable
  18. Team Vitality defending Tellers/Archives
  19. Buck Buck Renshiro gets a 2k
  20. Maestro Maestro Kaktus gets a 2k
  21. Mute Mute Shiinka gets a 2k
  22. Team Vitality wins Tellers/Archives defense by elimination
  23. Team Vitality defending Lockers/CCTV
  24. Iana Iana Shaiiko gets a 2k
  25. Team BDS wins Lockers/CCTV attack by elimination
  26. Team BDS defending Open Area/Kitchen
  27. Hibana Hibana Kaktus plants defuser
  28. Finka Finka P4 gets a 4k
  29. Team Vitality wins Open Area/Kitchen attack by elimination
  30. Team BDS defending Open Area/Kitchen
  31. Vigil Vigil Elemzje gets a 2k
  32. Bandit Bandit Shaiiko gets a 2k
  33. Team BDS wins Open Area/Kitchen defense by elimination
  34. Team BDS defending Lockers/CCTV
  35. Sledge Sledge BiBooAF gets a 3k
  36. Team Vitality wins Lockers/CCTV attack by elimination
  37. Team BDS defending Lockers/CCTV
  38. Thermite Thermite Shiinka gets a 2k
  39. Smoke Smoke RaFaLe clutches a 1v2
  40. Team BDS wins Lockers/CCTV defense by round timer
  41. Team BDS defending Open Area/Kitchen
  42. Mozzie Mozzie Renshiro gets a 2k
  43. Thermite Thermite Shiinka gets a 2k
  44. Smoke Smoke BriD gets a 2k
  45. Team BDS wins Open Area/Kitchen defense by elimination
  46. Team BDS defending Tellers/Archives
  47. Vigil Vigil Shaiiko gets a 2k
  48. Thermite Thermite Shiinka gets a 2k
  49. Mute Mute BriD clutches a 1v1
  50. Team BDS wins Tellers/Archives defense by round timer
  51. Team BDS defending Open Area/Kitchen
  52. Smoke Smoke BriD gets a 3k
  53. Team BDS wins Open Area/Kitchen defense by elimination
  54. Team Vitality defending Open Area/Kitchen
  55. Mozzie Mozzie BiBooAF gets a 2k
  56. Castle Castle Kaktus gets a 3k
  57. Team Vitality wins Open Area/Kitchen defense by elimination
  58. Team BDS defending Tellers/Archives
  59. Hibana Hibana Kaktus plants defuser
  60. Mira Mira RaFaLe gets a 2k
  61. Mute Mute BriD gets a 2k
  62. Mira Mira RaFaLe disables defuser
  63. Team BDS wins Tellers/Archives defense by site retake and defuser disable
Team BDS wins Bank

Oregon: Round by round

  1. Team Vitality defending Laundry/Supply
  2. Zofia Zofia Elemzje gets a 2k
  3. Melusi Melusi BiBooAF gets a 3k
  4. Team Vitality wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  5. Team Vitality defending Dorms/Kids
  6. Ash Ash Renshiro gets a 2k
  7. Frost Frost Kaktus gets a 3k
  8. Frost Frost Kaktus clutches a 1v2
  9. Team Vitality wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  10. Team Vitality defending Meeting Hall/Kitchen
  11. Thunderbird Thunderbird Kaktus gets a 3k
  12. Thermite Thermite BriD gets a 2k
  13. Team Vitality wins Meeting Hall/Kitchen defense by elimination
  14. Team Vitality defending Laundry/Supply
  15. Zofia Zofia Elemzje gets a 2k
  16. Hibana Hibana RaFaLe gets a 2k
  17. Team BDS wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  18. Team Vitality defending Laundry/Supply
  19. Thermite Thermite BriD plants defuser
  20. Flores Flores Elemzje gets a 2k
  21. Sledge Sledge Renshiro gets a 2k
  22. Team BDS wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  23. Team Vitality defending Dorms/Kids
  24. Jäger Jäger risze gets a 2k
  25. Frost Frost Kaktus gets a 2k
  26. Team Vitality wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  27. Team BDS defending Laundry/Supply
  28. Mozzie Mozzie Renshiro gets a 2k
  29. Smoke Smoke BriD gets a 2k
  30. Team BDS wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  31. Team BDS defending Dorms/Kids
  32. Team Vitality wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  33. Team BDS defending Dorms/Kids
  34. Iana Iana BiBooAF gets a 2k
  35. Hibana Hibana Shiinka gets a 3k
  36. Hibana Hibana Shiinka clutches a 1v3
  37. Team Vitality wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  38. Team BDS defending Laundry/Supply
  39. Finka Finka P4 gets a 2k
  40. Sledge Sledge risze gets a 2k
  41. Team Vitality wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
Team Vitality wins Oregon

Community predictions

8%
92%
Team Vitality
Team BDS
Predictions are closed

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Osa Osa Osa
  1. Thatcher Thatcher Team Vitality banned Thatcher
  2. Flores Flores Team BDS banned Flores
  3. Jäger Jäger Team BDS banned Jäger
  4. Valkyrie Valkyrie Team Vitality banned Valkyrie
  1. Thatcher Thatcher Team Vitality banned Thatcher
  2. Jackal Jackal Team BDS banned Jackal
  3. Kaid Kaid Team BDS banned Kaid
  4. Valkyrie Valkyrie Team Vitality banned Valkyrie
  1. Maverick Maverick Team Vitality banned Maverick
  2. Thatcher Thatcher Team BDS banned Thatcher
  3. Kaid Kaid Team BDS banned Kaid
  4. Wamai Wamai Team Vitality banned Wamai

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of France Kaktus 1.23 26-19 (+7) 2-1 (+1) 78% 0.81 41% 1 2 38% Hibana Hibana Maestro Maestro 4
Flag of France Elemzje 0.82 19-26 (-7) 6-9 (-3) 59% 0.59 19% 0 0 61% Sledge Sledge Vigil Vigil 367
Flag of France RaFaLe 0.75 14-24 (-10) 1-2 (-1) 53% 0.44 25% 1 0 46% Hibana Hibana Jäger Jäger 367
Flag of France BiBooAF 1.14 27-20 (+7) 3-1 (+2) 66% 0.84 38% 0 0 56% Sledge Sledge Melusi Melusi 4
Flag of France BriD 1.06 25-23 (+2) 0-0 (+0) 66% 0.78 28% 1 3 60% Thermite Thermite Mute Mute 367
Flag of France Renshiro 0.80 22-29 (-7) 3-5 (-2) 59% 0.69 9% 0 0 57% Buck Buck Mozzie Mozzie 367
Flag of Belgium risze 1.05 24-24 (+0) 11-8 (+3) 72% 0.75 25% 0 0 43% Buck Buck Jäger Jäger 4
Flag of France Shaiiko 0.83 21-28 (-7) 3-3 (+0) 63% 0.66 13% 0 0 55% Iana Iana Melusi Melusi 367
Flag of France Shiinka 1.32 27-15 (+12) 0-0 (+0) 81% 0.84 53% 1 0 44% Thermite Thermite Smoke Smoke 4
Flag of France P4 1.10 26-23 (+3) 3-3 (+0) 66% 0.81 28% 1 0 46% Finka Finka Aruni Aruni 4

Generated by hephaistos version d7e7b9b6 in 55 ms. Found an error? Let us know!