Skip navigation (Press enter)
Sissi State Punks vs Team GoSkilla

Rosters

Roster Sissi State Punks

Gisela
Tooobi
BZ

Roster Team GoSkilla

Sherminator
Exp0
M4DMAN
Mekses
Turqo

Map vetos

1
Team GoSkilla
3
Team GoSkilla
4
Sissi State Punks
7
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Oregon: Round by round

  1. Sissi State Punks defending Laundry/Supply
  2. Ying Ying Exp0 gets a 3k
  3. Team GoSkilla wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  4. Sissi State Punks defending Laundry/Supply
  5. Maverick Maverick Mekses gets a 2k
  6. Team GoSkilla wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  7. Sissi State Punks defending Dorms/Kids
  8. Ash Ash Turqo gets a 2k
  9. Team GoSkilla wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  10. Sissi State Punks defending Dorms/Kids
  11. Maverick Maverick Mekses plants defuser
  12. Maverick Maverick Mekses gets a 3k
  13. Ash Ash Turqo gets a 2k
  14. Team GoSkilla wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  15. Sissi State Punks defending Kitchen/Dining
  16. Iana Iana M4DMAN gets a 2k
  17. Team GoSkilla wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  18. Sissi State Punks defending Laundry/Supply
  19. Aruni Aruni BZ gets a 2k
  20. Ash Ash Turqo gets a 2k
  21. Echo Echo Gisela gets a 2k
  22. Echo Echo Gisela clutches a 1v2
  23. Sissi State Punks wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  24. Team GoSkilla defending Laundry/Supply
  25. Mute Mute Turqo gets a 2k
  26. Smoke Smoke Mekses gets a 3k
  27. Maverick Maverick Gisela gets a 3k
  28. Team GoSkilla wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  29. Team GoSkilla defending Dorms/Kids
  30. Iana Iana Daya gets a 2k
  31. Goyo Goyo Mekses gets a 2k
  32. Smoke Smoke M4DMAN gets a 2k
  33. Team GoSkilla wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
Team GoSkilla wins Oregon

Villa: Round by round

  1. Team GoSkilla defending Aviator/Game Room
  2. Hibana Hibana BZ plants defuser
  3. Iana Iana Daya gets a 2k
  4. Jackal Jackal Tooobi gets a 2k
  5. Sissi State Punks wins Aviator/Game Room attack by elimination
  6. Team GoSkilla defending Aviator/Game Room
  7. Sledge Sledge KeTo gets a 2k
  8. Jackal Jackal Tooobi gets a 2k
  9. Mute Mute Sherminator gets a 2k
  10. Melusi Melusi Turqo gets a 2k
  11. Mute Mute Sherminator clutches a 1v1
  12. Team GoSkilla wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  13. Team GoSkilla defending Trophy/Statue
  14. Melusi Melusi Turqo gets a 3k
  15. Team GoSkilla wins Trophy/Statue defense by elimination
  16. Team GoSkilla defending Kitchen/Dining
  17. Hibana Hibana BZ plants defuser
  18. Alibi Alibi Mekses gets a 4k
  19. Alibi Alibi Mekses disables defuser
  20. Team GoSkilla wins Kitchen/Dining defense by site retake and defuser disable
  21. Team GoSkilla defending Aviator/Game Room
  22. Melusi Melusi Turqo gets a 2k
  23. Team GoSkilla wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  24. Team GoSkilla defending Trophy/Statue
  25. Smoke Smoke Mekses gets a 2k
  26. Team GoSkilla wins Trophy/Statue defense by elimination
  27. Sissi State Punks defending Aviator/Game Room
  28. Alibi Alibi Gisela gets a 2k
  29. Sissi State Punks wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  30. Sissi State Punks defending Trophy/Statue
  31. Nomad Nomad Turqo gets a 2k
  32. Smoke Smoke Tooobi gets a 2k
  33. Sissi State Punks wins Trophy/Statue defense by round timer
  34. Sissi State Punks defending Kitchen/Dining
  35. Vigil Vigil KeTo gets a 2k
  36. Sissi State Punks wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  37. Sissi State Punks defending Aviator/Game Room
  38. Jager Jager KeTo gets a 2k
  39. Buck Buck Exp0 gets a 2k
  40. Mute Mute Daya clutches a 1v2
  41. Sissi State Punks wins Aviator/Game Room defense by round timer
  42. Sissi State Punks defending Trophy/Statue
  43. Nomad Nomad Turqo gets a 3k
  44. Team GoSkilla wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
  45. Sissi State Punks defending Kitchen/Dining
  46. Nomad Nomad Turqo gets a 2k
  47. Kaid Kaid Daya gets a 3k
  48. Sissi State Punks wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  49. Sissi State Punks defending Aviator/Game Room
  50. Alibi Alibi Gisela gets a 2k
  51. Jager Jager KeTo gets a 2k
  52. Sissi State Punks wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  53. Team GoSkilla defending Trophy/Statue
  54. Montagne Montagne BZ plants defuser
  55. Iana Iana Daya gets a 3k
  56. Smoke Smoke Mekses gets a 2k
  57. Sissi State Punks wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
Sissi State Punks wins Villa

Chalet: Round by round

  1. Sissi State Punks defending Master/Office
  2. Aruni Aruni Daya gets a 3k
  3. Thatcher Thatcher M4DMAN gets a 3k
  4. Clash Clash BZ clutches a 1v1
  5. Sissi State Punks wins Master/Office defense by round timer
  6. Sissi State Punks defending Kitchen/Dining
  7. Sissi State Punks wins Kitchen/Dining defense by round timer
  8. Sissi State Punks defending Bar/Gaming
  9. Thermite Thermite Sherminator plants defuser
  10. Nomad Nomad Turqo gets a 3k
  11. Thermite Thermite Sherminator gets a 2k
  12. Team GoSkilla wins Bar/Gaming attack by elimination
  13. Sissi State Punks defending Master/Office
  14. Aruni Aruni Daya gets a 2k
  15. Thatcher Thatcher M4DMAN gets a 2k
  16. Team GoSkilla wins Master/Office attack by elimination
  17. Sissi State Punks defending Master/Office
  18. Maestro Maestro Tooobi gets a 3k
  19. Sissi State Punks wins Master/Office defense by elimination
  20. Sissi State Punks defending Kitchen/Dining
  21. Ace Ace Sherminator plants defuser
  22. Smoke Smoke Tooobi gets a 2k
  23. Zofia Zofia Exp0 gets a 2k
  24. Team GoSkilla wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  25. Team GoSkilla defending Master/Office
  26. Ace Ace BZ plants defuser
  27. Zofia Zofia Daya gets a 3k
  28. Thatcher Thatcher Tooobi gets a 2k
  29. Sissi State Punks wins Master/Office attack by elimination
  30. Team GoSkilla defending Bar/Gaming
  31. Zofia Zofia Daya gets a 3k
  32. Alibi Alibi Mekses gets a 2k
  33. Iana Iana Gisela gets a 2k
  34. Sissi State Punks wins Bar/Gaming attack by elimination
  35. Team GoSkilla defending Bar/Gaming
  36. Sledge Sledge KeTo gets a 3k
  37. Aruni Aruni Turqo gets a 3k
  38. Team GoSkilla wins Bar/Gaming defense by elimination
  39. Team GoSkilla defending Kitchen/Dining
  40. Smoke Smoke Exp0 gets a 2k
  41. Sledge Sledge KeTo gets a 2k
  42. Echo Echo M4DMAN clutches a 1v2
  43. Team GoSkilla wins Kitchen/Dining defense by round timer
  44. Team GoSkilla defending Master/Office
  45. Sledge Sledge KeTo gets a 2k
  46. Ace Ace BZ gets a 2k
  47. Sissi State Punks wins Master/Office attack by elimination
  48. Team GoSkilla defending Bar/Gaming
  49. Zofia Zofia Daya gets a 2k
  50. Iana Iana Gisela gets a 2k
  51. Sissi State Punks wins Bar/Gaming attack by elimination
Sissi State Punks wins Chalet

Community predictions

0%
0%
Sissi State Punks
Team GoSkilla
Predictions are closed

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Osa Osa Osa
  1. Thatcher Thatcher Sissi State Punks banned Thatcher
  2. Ace Ace Team GoSkilla banned Ace
  3. Valkyrie Valkyrie Team GoSkilla banned Valkyrie
  4. Wamai Wamai Sissi State Punks banned Wamai
  1. Thatcher Thatcher Team GoSkilla banned Thatcher
  2. Ace Ace Sissi State Punks banned Ace
  3. Valkyrie Valkyrie Sissi State Punks banned Valkyrie
  4. Mira Mira Team GoSkilla banned Mira
  1. Dokkaebi Dokkaebi Sissi State Punks banned Dokkaebi
  2. Flores Flores Team GoSkilla banned Flores
  3. Valkyrie Valkyrie Team GoSkilla banned Valkyrie
  4. Mira Mira Sissi State Punks banned Mira

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Germany Exp0 0.77 18-24 (-6) 0-6 (-6) 50% 0.53 29% 0 0 39% Buck Buck Jager Jager 608
Flag of Germany Gisela 1.03 24-23 (+1) 1-3 (-2) 71% 0.71 32% 1 0 75% Iana Iana Echo Echo 609
Flag of Germany Daya 1.19 33-25 (+8) 12-6 (+6) 62% 0.97 26% 1 0 55% Zofia Zofia Kaid Kaid 609
Flag of Germany Tooobi 0.97 23-24 (-1) 1-1 (+0) 68% 0.68 29% 0 0 40% Thatcher Thatcher Smoke Smoke 609
Flag of Germany BZ 0.74 10-23 (-13) 0-2 (-2) 62% 0.29 32% 1 4 67% Hibana Hibana Clash Clash 609
Flag of Germany KeTo 0.90 25-26 (-1) 5-3 (+2) 56% 0.74 24% 0 0 56% Sledge Sledge Jager Jager 609
Flag of Turkey Turqo 1.28 35-21 (+14) 4-2 (+2) 71% 1.03 38% 0 0 50% Nomad Nomad Aruni Aruni 608
Flag of Austria Sherminator 0.69 12-26 (-14) 1-5 (-4) 53% 0.35 24% 1 2 67% Hibana Hibana Mute Mute 608
Flag of UK M4DMAN 1.01 23-20 (+3) 3-3 (+0) 65% 0.68 41% 1 0 48% Sledge Sledge Mozzie Mozzie 608
Flag of Poland Mekses 1.18 33-24 (+9) 7-3 (+4) 62% 0.97 29% 0 1 61% Maverick Maverick Smoke Smoke 608

Generated by hephaistos version a48a1dd7 in 61 ms. Found an error? Let us know!