Skip navigation (Press enter)

G2 Esports vs Team GoSkilla

Rosters

Roster G2 Esports

Virtue
CTZN
Kayak
Jonka
Hungry

Roster Team GoSkilla

Sherminator
Exp0
M4DMAN
Mekses
Turqo

Map vetos

1
G2 Esports
G2 bans
Oregon
2
Team GoSkilla
GOSK bans
Kafe
3
G2 Esports
G2 picks
Chalet
4
Team GoSkilla
5
G2 Esports
G2 bans
Coastline
6
Team GoSkilla
GOSK bans
Villa
7
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Chalet: Round by round

  1. Team GoSkilla defending Master/Office
  2. Hibana Hibana Jonka plants defuser
  3. Zofia Zofia Virtue gets a 3k
  4. G2 Esports wins Master/Office attack by elimination
  5. Team GoSkilla defending Master/Office
  6. Capitão Capitão Hungry gets a 2k
  7. Iana Iana CTZN gets a 3k
  8. Mozzie Mozzie Turqo gets a 2k
  9. G2 Esports wins Master/Office attack by elimination
  10. Team GoSkilla defending Bar/Gaming
  11. Mozzie Mozzie Turqo gets a 2k
  12. Iana Iana CTZN gets a 3k
  13. G2 Esports wins Bar/Gaming attack by elimination
  14. Team GoSkilla defending Bar/Gaming
  15. Zofia Zofia Virtue gets a 2k
  16. G2 Esports wins Bar/Gaming attack by elimination
  17. Team GoSkilla defending Kitchen/Dining
  18. Hibana Hibana Jonka plants defuser
  19. Kaid Kaid Exp0 gets a 2k
  20. Maverick Maverick Kayak gets a 2k
  21. G2 Esports wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  22. Team GoSkilla defending Master/Office
  23. Maverick Maverick Kayak gets a 2k
  24. Mute Mute M4DMAN gets a 2k
  25. Team GoSkilla wins Master/Office defense by elimination
  26. G2 Esports defending Bar/Gaming
  27. Iana Iana Exp0 gets a 2k
  28. Ash Ash Turqo gets a 2k
  29. Aruni Aruni Jonka gets a 3k
  30. Iana Iana Exp0 clutches a 1v1
  31. Team GoSkilla wins Bar/Gaming attack by elimination
  32. G2 Esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  33. Alibi Alibi CTZN gets a 2k
  34. Ash Ash Turqo gets a 2k
  35. Smoke Smoke Kayak gets a 2k
  36. Smoke Smoke Kayak clutches a 1v2
  37. G2 Esports wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  38. G2 Esports defending Bar/Gaming
  39. Thermite Thermite Sherminator plants defuser
  40. Ash Ash Turqo gets a 2k
  41. Jäger Jäger Virtue gets a 2k
  42. Thermite Thermite Sherminator gets a 2k
  43. Team GoSkilla wins Bar/Gaming attack by elimination
  44. G2 Esports defending Master/Office
  45. Thermite Thermite Sherminator plants defuser
  46. Sledge Sledge Mekses gets a 2k
  47. Dokkaebi Dokkaebi M4DMAN gets a 3k
  48. Jäger Jäger Virtue gets a 2k
  49. Team GoSkilla wins Master/Office attack by elimination
  50. G2 Esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  51. Mute Mute Jonka gets a 3k
  52. G2 Esports wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
G2 Esports wins Chalet

Club House: Round by round

  1. G2 Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  2. Mira Mira Hungry gets a 2k
  3. Jäger Jäger Virtue gets a 2k
  4. G2 Esports wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  5. G2 Esports defending Master/Gym
  6. Melusi Melusi CTZN gets a 2k
  7. Jäger Jäger Virtue gets a 2k
  8. G2 Esports wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
  9. G2 Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  10. Smoke Smoke Kayak gets a 2k
  11. G2 Esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  12. G2 Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  13. Ash Ash Turqo gets a 2k
  14. Melusi Melusi CTZN gets a 4k
  15. G2 Esports wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  16. G2 Esports defending Master/Gym
  17. Frost Frost Hungry gets a 2k
  18. Maestro Maestro Kayak gets a 2k
  19. Frost Frost Hungry clutches a 1v2
  20. G2 Esports wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
  21. G2 Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  22. Iana Iana Mekses gets a 2k
  23. Mira Mira Hungry gets a 2k
  24. Jäger Jäger Virtue gets a 2k
  25. G2 Esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  26. Team GoSkilla defending Cash/CCTV
  27. Mira Mira Exp0 gets a 2k
  28. Team GoSkilla wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  29. Team GoSkilla defending Church/Arsenal
  30. Kaid Kaid M4DMAN gets a 2k
  31. Hibana Hibana CTZN gets a 2k
  32. Team GoSkilla wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  33. Team GoSkilla defending Master/Gym
  34. Maverick Maverick Jonka gets a 2k
  35. Team GoSkilla wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
  36. Team GoSkilla defending Cash/CCTV
  37. Buck Buck Kayak gets a 2k
  38. G2 Esports wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
G2 Esports wins Club House

Community predictions

60%
40%
G2 Esports
Team GoSkilla
Predictions are closed

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Osa Osa Osa
  1. Thatcher Thatcher Team GoSkilla banned Thatcher
  2. Flores Flores G2 Esports banned Flores
  3. Wamai Wamai G2 Esports banned Wamai
  4. Valkyrie Valkyrie Team GoSkilla banned Valkyrie
  1. Thatcher Thatcher G2 Esports banned Thatcher
  2. Capitão Capitão Team GoSkilla banned Capitão
  3. Valkyrie Valkyrie Team GoSkilla banned Valkyrie
  4. Wamai Wamai G2 Esports banned Wamai

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Germany Jonka 0.97 12-13 (-1) 1-1 (+0) 62% 0.57 38% 0 2 50% Hibana Hibana Kaid Kaid 1
Flag of Germany Exp0 0.75 13-19 (-6) 1-4 (-3) 52% 0.62 10% 1 0 33% Hibana Hibana Mira Mira 608
Flag of Turkey Turqo 1.15 21-19 (+2) 4-0 (+4) 76% 1.00 10% 0 0 38% Ash Ash Mozzie Mozzie 608
Flag of UK CTZN 1.28 24-14 (+10) 2-6 (-4) 67% 1.14 33% 0 0 63% Iana Iana Alibi Alibi 1
Flag of Germany Hungry 1.11 14-12 (+2) 2-3 (-1) 76% 0.67 43% 1 0 50% Capitão Capitão Mira Mira 1
Flag of Austria Sherminator 0.56 8-19 (-11) 0-2 (-2) 43% 0.38 10% 0 2 100% Maverick Maverick Kaid Kaid 608
Flag of Australia Virtue 1.33 22-14 (+8) 4-1 (+3) 81% 1.05 33% 0 0 48% Zofia Zofia Jäger Jäger 1
Flag of UK M4DMAN 0.69 12-18 (-6) 3-4 (-1) 38% 0.57 14% 0 0 30% Dokkaebi Dokkaebi Mute Mute 608
Flag of UK Kayak 1.14 18-14 (+4) 1-0 (+1) 71% 0.86 33% 1 0 24% Maverick Maverick Mute Mute 1
Flag of Poland Mekses 0.98 13-15 (-2) 3-0 (+3) 71% 0.62 29% 0 0 38% Iana Iana Alibi Alibi 608

Generated by hephaistos version eb8354c3 in 59 ms. Found an error? Let us know!