Skip navigation (Press enter)

Org-Less vs SH Esports, NACL 2021 Stage 2 Playoffs (Aug 13 2021)

Org-Less vs SH Esports

Community predictions

0%
0%
Org-Less
SH Esports
Predictions are closed

Game results

Click on a game result to switch logs
  1. SH Esports won Consulate 86
    ORGL: 3 3
    SH: 4 4
    SH Esports won game 0 on Consulate

Consulate: Round by round

  1. Org-Less defending Lobby/Piano
  2. Maestro Prod gets a 3k
  3. Zero Marmalade gets a 2k
  4. Org-Less wins Lobby/Piano defense by elimination
  5. Org-Less defending Garage/Cafeteria
  6. Thermite Apher plants defuser
  7. Jager Barring disables defuser
  8. Org-Less wins Garage/Cafeteria defense by site retake and defuser disable
  9. Org-Less defending CEO/Meeting
  10. Sledge Kilo gets a 3k
  11. SH Esports wins CEO/Meeting attack by elimination
  12. Org-Less defending Lobby/Piano
  13. Smoke Barring gets a 2k
  14. Aruni YungAlec gets a 2k
  15. Org-Less wins Lobby/Piano defense by elimination
  16. Org-Less defending Garage/Cafeteria
  17. Zero Marmalade gets a 2k
  18. Thermite Apher plants defuser
  19. SH Esports wins Garage/Cafeteria attack by elimination
  20. Org-Less defending Garage/Cafeteria
  21. Sledge Kilo gets a 2k
  22. Iana Saiko gets a 2k
  23. SH Esports wins Garage/Cafeteria attack by elimination
  24. SH Esports defending Garage/Cafeteria
  25. Iana YungAlec gets a 3k
  26. Lion Prod gets a 2k
  27. Org-Less wins Garage/Cafeteria attack by elimination
  28. SH Esports defending Garage/Cafeteria
  29. Aruni wngs gets a 2k
  30. SH Esports wins Garage/Cafeteria defense by elimination
  31. SH Esports defending Lobby/Piano
  32. Zofia Barring gets a 2k
  33. Maestro Kilo gets a 2k
  34. SH Esports wins Lobby/Piano defense by elimination
  35. SH Esports defending CEO/Meeting
  36. Wamai Marmalade gets a 3k
  37. Rook wngs gets a 2k
  38. SH Esports wins CEO/Meeting defense by elimination
  39. SH Esports defending Garage/Cafeteria
  40. Jackal Gotcha gets a 2k
  41. Lion Prod gets a 2k
  42. Org-Less wins Garage/Cafeteria attack by elimination
  43. SH Esports defending Lobby/Piano
  44. Iana YungAlec gets a 2k
  45. Jager Saiko gets a 2k
  46. Lion Prod gets a 2k
  47. Thermite Oasis plants defuser
  48. Lion Prod clutches a 1v1
  49. Org-Less wins Lobby/Piano attack by elimination
  50. SH Esports defending Garage/Cafeteria
  51. Mozzie Saiko gets a 3k
  52. Aruni wngs gets a 2k
  53. SH Esports wins Garage/Cafeteria defense by elimination
  54. Org-Less defending Lobby/Piano
  55. Iana Saiko gets a 4k
  56. Thermite Apher plants defuser
  57. SH Esports wins Lobby/Piano attack by elimination
SH Esports wins Consulate

Club House: Round by round

  1. SH Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  2. Wamai wngs gets a 2k
  3. SH Esports wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  4. SH Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  5. Castle Kilo gets a 2k
  6. SH Esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  7. SH Esports defending Master/Gym
  8. Hibana Prod gets a 2k
  9. Org-Less wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  10. SH Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  11. Wamai wngs gets a 2k
  12. Hibana Prod gets a 2k
  13. Bandit Marmalade gets a 2k
  14. SH Esports wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  15. SH Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  16. Sledge YungAlec gets a 2k
  17. SH Esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  18. SH Esports defending Master/Gym
  19. Zofia Barring gets a 2k
  20. Melusi Kilo gets a 4k
  21. Melusi Kilo clutches a 1v4
  22. SH Esports wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
  23. Org-Less defending Church/Arsenal
  24. Sledge Apher gets a 2k
  25. Mira Prod gets a 2k
  26. Castle Barring gets a 2k
  27. Org-Less wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  28. Org-Less defending Cash/CCTV
  29. Smoke Prod gets a 3k
  30. Mute Oasis gets a 2k
  31. Org-Less wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  32. Org-Less defending Master/Gym
  33. Zofia Saiko gets a 2k
  34. Smoke Prod gets a 3k
  35. Org-Less wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
  36. Org-Less defending Church/Arsenal
  37. Mute Gotcha gets a 2k
  38. Castle Barring gets a 2k
  39. Org-Less wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  40. Org-Less defending Cash/CCTV
  41. Sledge Apher gets a 3k
  42. Alibi Gotcha gets a 2k
  43. Alibi Gotcha clutches a 1v1
  44. Org-Less wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  45. Org-Less defending Master/Gym
  46. Thermite Marmalade gets a 2k
  47. Smoke Prod gets a 2k
  48. Org-Less wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
Org-Less wins Club House

Coastline: Round by round

  1. SH Esports defending Hookah/Billiards
  2. Aruni Apher gets a 2k
  3. Warden wngs gets a 2k
  4. SH Esports wins Hookah/Billiards defense by elimination
  5. SH Esports defending Kitchen/Service
  6. Jager Saiko gets a 2k
  7. SH Esports wins Kitchen/Service defense by round timer
  8. SH Esports defending Blue/Sunrise
  9. Melusi Saiko gets a 4k
  10. Iana YungAlec gets a 2k
  11. SH Esports wins Blue/Sunrise defense by elimination
  12. SH Esports defending Hookah/Billiards
  13. Nomad Oasis gets a 2k
  14. Iana YungAlec gets a 2k
  15. Warden wngs gets a 3k
  16. Warden wngs clutches a 1v3
  17. SH Esports wins Hookah/Billiards defense by elimination
  18. SH Esports defending Kitchen/Service
  19. Sledge Gotcha gets a 4k
  20. Org-Less wins Kitchen/Service attack by elimination
  21. SH Esports defending Kitchen/Service
  22. Warden wngs gets a 3k
  23. SH Esports wins Kitchen/Service defense by elimination
  24. Org-Less defending Kitchen/Service
  25. Aruni YungAlec gets a 2k
  26. Goyo Prod gets a 2k
  27. Iana Saiko gets a 3k
  28. Org-Less wins Kitchen/Service defense by elimination
  29. Org-Less defending Blue/Sunrise
  30. Jager Barring gets a 2k
  31. Org-Less wins Blue/Sunrise defense by elimination
  32. Org-Less defending Hookah/Billiards
  33. Mute Gotcha gets a 2k
  34. Zofia wngs gets a 3k
  35. Org-Less wins Hookah/Billiards defense by elimination
  36. Org-Less defending Kitchen/Service
  37. Mozzie Gotcha gets a 2k
  38. Flores Kilo gets a 2k
  39. Goyo Prod gets a 2k
  40. Flores Kilo plants defuser
  41. Goyo Prod disables defuser
  42. Org-Less wins Kitchen/Service defense by site retake and defuser disable
  43. Org-Less defending Blue/Sunrise
  44. Iana Saiko gets a 2k
  45. Smoke Oasis gets a 2k
  46. Zofia wngs gets a 2k
  47. SH Esports wins Blue/Sunrise attack by elimination
  48. Org-Less defending Hookah/Billiards
  49. Wamai Prod gets a 3k
  50. Jager Barring gets a 2k
  51. Flores Kilo gets a 2k
  52. Org-Less wins Hookah/Billiards defense by elimination
  53. Org-Less defending Kitchen/Service
  54. Mozzie Gotcha gets a 5k
  55. Iana Saiko gets a 2k
  56. Flores Kilo plants defuser
  57. Mozzie Gotcha clutches a 1v2
  58. Mozzie Gotcha disables defuser
  59. Org-Less wins Kitchen/Service defense by site retake and defuser disable
  60. SH Esports defending Hookah/Billiards
  61. Zofia Barring gets a 3k
  62. Org-Less wins Hookah/Billiards attack by elimination
Org-Less wins Coastline

This competition

North American Challenger League 2021 Stage 2 Playoffs
  • Type Online Challenger
  • Region North America
  • Prize pool $32,800

Rosters

Org-Lessroster

Gotcha
YungAlec
Oasis
Prod

SH Esportsroster

Apher
Marmalade
  • Marmalade
    USA flag
Saiko
Kilo
  • Kilo
    USA flag Cory Dawson
wngs

Map vetos

Org-Less
Map
SH Esports
Kafe Ban
Ban Oregon
Consulate Pick
Pick Club House
Villa Ban
Ban Chalet
Decider Coastline Decider

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Thunderbird Thunderbird
  1. Thatcher Org-Less banned Thatcher
  2. nomad SH Esports banned Nomad
  3. valkyrie SH Esports banned Valkyrie
  4. Mira Org-Less banned Mira
  1. maverick SH Esports banned Maverick
  2. Thatcher Org-Less banned Thatcher
  3. Valkyrie Org-Less banned Valkyrie
  4. kaid SH Esports banned Kaid
  1. lion SH Esports banned Lion
  2. Hibana Org-Less banned Hibana
  3. Mira Org-Less banned Mira
  4. valkyrie SH Esports banned Valkyrie

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plant HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of USA Gotcha 1.15 34-30 (+4) 12-1 (+11) 65% 0.85 25% 2 0 70% Sledge Sledge Mute Mute 628
Flag of USA Oasis 0.67 16-32 (-16) 2-2 (+0) 53% 0.40 20% 0 1 57% Thermite Thermite Smoke Smoke 628
Flag of USA Kilo 1.10 31-31 (+0) 2-5 (-3) 70% 0.78 23% 1 2 71% Sledge Sledge Jager Jager 587
Flag of USA Prod 1.16 37-25 (+12) 2-4 (-2) 60% 0.93 38% 1 0 67% Lion Lion Smoke Smoke 628
Flag of USA Apher 0.83 19-28 (-9) 5-7 (-2) 60% 0.48 30% 0 3 76% Sledge Sledge Aruni Aruni 587
Flag of USA wngs 1.03 33-28 (+5) 1-7 (-6) 58% 0.83 30% 1 0 67% Zofia Zofia Warden Warden 587
Flag of USA YungAlec 0.91 29-33 (-4) 5-6 (-1) 63% 0.73 18% 0 0 59% Iana Iana Aruni Aruni 628
Flag of USA Marmalade 0.89 24-28 (-4) 0-3 (-3) 65% 0.60 30% 0 0 46% Dokkaebi Dokkaebi Smoke Smoke 587
Flag of USA Saiko 1.27 41-29 (+12) 8-2 (+6) 73% 1.03 28% 0 0 62% Iana Iana Mozzie Mozzie 587
Flag of USA Barring 0.97 27-28 (-1) 3-3 (+0) 65% 0.68 30% 0 0 42% Zofia Zofia Jager Jager 628