Skip navigation (Press enter)
NORA-Rengo vs Sengoku

Rosters

Roster NORA-Rengo

Merieux
Wokka
JJ
ReyCyil
Papilia

Roster Sengoku

Aroer1na
SuzuC
YoshiNNGO
WAYOUMAN
GatoRada

Map vetos

1
NORA-Rengo
3
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Border: Round by round

  1. Sengoku defending Ventilation/Workshop
  2. Thatcher Thatcher Wokka gets a 2k
  3. Mira Mira Aroer1na gets a 2k
  4. Jager Jager YoshiNNGO gets a 3k
  5. Jager Jager YoshiNNGO clutches a 1v3
  6. Sengoku wins Ventilation/Workshop defense by elimination
  7. Sengoku defending Armory/Archives
  8. Zofia Zofia Merieux gets a 2k
  9. Hibana Hibana JJ gets a 3k
  10. NORA-Rengo wins Armory/Archives attack by elimination
  11. Sengoku defending Armory/Archives
  12. Bandit Bandit SuzuC gets a 3k
  13. Sengoku wins Armory/Archives defense by elimination
  14. Sengoku defending Ventilation/Workshop
  15. Zofia Zofia Wokka gets a 2k
  16. NORA-Rengo wins Ventilation/Workshop attack by elimination
  17. Sengoku defending Ventilation/Workshop
  18. Smoke Smoke WAYOUMAN gets a 2k
  19. Sengoku wins Ventilation/Workshop defense by elimination
  20. NORA-Rengo defending Armory/Archives
  21. Hibana Hibana SuzuC plants defuser
  22. Ash Ash Aroer1na gets a 3k
  23. Ash Ash Aroer1na clutches a 1v1
  24. Sengoku wins Armory/Archives attack by elimination
  25. NORA-Rengo defending Armory/Archives
  26. Maestro Maestro ReyCyil gets a 2k
  27. Mira Mira JJ gets a 2k
  28. NORA-Rengo wins Armory/Archives defense by elimination
  29. NORA-Rengo defending Ventilation/Workshop
  30. Thatcher Thatcher WAYOUMAN plants defuser
  31. Castle Castle ReyCyil gets a 2k
  32. Bandit Bandit Merieux gets a 3k
  33. Thatcher Thatcher WAYOUMAN clutches a 1v2
  34. Sengoku wins Ventilation/Workshop attack by bomb defuse
  35. NORA-Rengo defending Ventilation/Workshop
  36. Mira Mira JJ gets a 2k
  37. Jager Jager Papilia gets a 2k
  38. NORA-Rengo wins Ventilation/Workshop defense by elimination
  39. NORA-Rengo defending Armory/Archives
  40. Jager Jager Papilia gets a 2k
  41. Bandit Bandit Merieux gets a 3k
  42. NORA-Rengo wins Armory/Archives defense by elimination
  43. NORA-Rengo defending Armory/Archives
  44. Bandit Bandit Merieux gets a 2k
  45. Jager Jager Papilia gets a 2k
  46. NORA-Rengo wins Armory/Archives defense by elimination
  47. Sengoku defending Armory/Archives
  48. Ash Ash Merieux gets a 2k
  49. Zofia Zofia Wokka gets a 3k
  50. Bandit Bandit SuzuC gets a 3k
  51. Smoke Smoke YoshiNNGO clutches a 1v2
  52. NORA-Rengo wins Armory/Archives attack by elimination
NORA-Rengo wins Border

Coastline: Round by round

  1. NORA-Rengo defending Penthouse/Theater
  2. Thatcher Thatcher WAYOUMAN gets a 2k
  3. Sengoku wins Penthouse/Theater attack by elimination
  4. NORA-Rengo defending Penthouse/Theater
  5. Ash Ash Aroer1na gets a 2k
  6. Thatcher Thatcher WAYOUMAN gets a 2k
  7. Sengoku wins Penthouse/Theater attack by elimination
  8. NORA-Rengo defending Penthouse/Theater
  9. Thatcher Thatcher WAYOUMAN gets a 3k
  10. Sengoku wins Penthouse/Theater attack by elimination
  11. NORA-Rengo defending Kitchen/Service
  12. Lesion Lesion Papilia gets a 2k
  13. NORA-Rengo wins Kitchen/Service defense by elimination
  14. NORA-Rengo defending Blue/Sunrise
  15. Blackbeard Blackbeard WAYOUMAN gets a 2k
  16. Hibana Hibana GatoRada gets a 2k
  17. Sengoku wins Blue/Sunrise attack by elimination
  18. Sengoku defending Penthouse/Theater
  19. Jackal Jackal Papilia gets a 3k
  20. NORA-Rengo wins Penthouse/Theater attack by elimination
  21. Sengoku defending Penthouse/Theater
  22. Jager Jager YoshiNNGO gets a 3k
  23. Smoke Smoke WAYOUMAN gets a 2k
  24. Sengoku wins Penthouse/Theater defense by elimination
  25. Sengoku defending Kitchen/Service
  26. Rook Rook SuzuC gets a 2k
  27. Sengoku wins Kitchen/Service defense by elimination
Sengoku wins Coastline

Oregon: Round by round

  1. NORA-Rengo defending Tower/Rear Stage
  2. Jager Jager Wokka gets a 3k
  3. NORA-Rengo wins Tower/Rear Stage defense by elimination
  4. NORA-Rengo defending Dorms/Kids
  5. Zofia Zofia GatoRada gets a 3k
  6. Sengoku wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  7. NORA-Rengo defending Dorms/Kids
  8. Jackal Jackal SuzuC gets a 2k
  9. Lesion Lesion ReyCyil gets a 2k
  10. Lesion Lesion ReyCyil clutches a 1v2
  11. NORA-Rengo wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  12. NORA-Rengo defending Laundry/Supply
  13. Zofia Zofia GatoRada gets a 2k
  14. Bandit Bandit Merieux gets a 2k
  15. NORA-Rengo wins Laundry/Supply defense by round timer
  16. NORA-Rengo defending Tower/Rear Stage
  17. Hibana Hibana WAYOUMAN plants defuser
  18. Lesion Lesion Papilia gets a 2k
  19. Hibana Hibana WAYOUMAN gets a 2k
  20. Buck Buck YoshiNNGO gets a 2k
  21. Sengoku wins Tower/Rear Stage attack by elimination
  22. Sengoku defending Laundry/Supply
  23. Bandit Bandit GatoRada gets a 3k
  24. Sengoku wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  25. Sengoku defending Dorms/Kids
  26. Bandit Bandit GatoRada gets a 3k
  27. Sengoku wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  28. Sengoku defending Tower/Rear Stage
  29. Castle Castle GatoRada gets a 3k
  30. Ying Ying JJ gets a 2k
  31. Mira Mira WAYOUMAN clutches a 1v1
  32. Sengoku wins Tower/Rear Stage defense by elimination
  33. Sengoku defending Laundry/Supply
  34. Capitao Capitao Papilia plants defuser
  35. Bandit Bandit GatoRada gets a 2k
  36. Mira Mira WAYOUMAN disables defuser
  37. Sengoku wins Laundry/Supply defense by site retake and defuser disable
Sengoku wins Oregon

Operator bans

  1. Lion Lion Sengoku banned Lion
  2. Glaz Glaz NORA-Rengo banned Glaz
  3. Clash Clash NORA-Rengo banned Clash
  4. Valkyrie Valkyrie Sengoku banned Valkyrie
  1. Lion Lion NORA-Rengo banned Lion
  2. Glaz Glaz Sengoku banned Glaz
  3. Echo Echo Sengoku banned Echo
  4. Clash Clash NORA-Rengo banned Clash
  1. Glaz Glaz NORA-Rengo banned Glaz
  2. Ash Ash Sengoku banned Ash
  3. Echo Echo Sengoku banned Echo
  4. Clash Clash NORA-Rengo banned Clash

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Merieux 1.01 24-19 (+5) 3-7 (-4) 59% 0.83 34% 0 0 55% Ash Ash Bandit Bandit 26
Wokka 0.85 19-26 (-7) 2-3 (-1) 62% 0.66 10% 0 0 50% Zofia Zofia Pulse Pulse 26
JJ 0.87 18-22 (-4) 2-2 (+0) 62% 0.62 24% 0 0 65% Hibana Hibana Mira Mira 26
Papilia 0.91 21-23 (-2) 5-4 (+1) 55% 0.72 21% 0 1 57% Jackal Jackal Jager Jager 26
Aroer1na 0.97 20-21 (-1) 1-1 (+0) 66% 0.69 28% 1 0 45% Ash Ash Jager Jager 35
SuzuC 1.14 22-19 (+3) 3-2 (+1) 86% 0.76 34% 0 1 55% Hibana Hibana Valkyrie Valkyrie 35
YoshiNNGO 1.07 19-18 (+1) 4-3 (+1) 66% 0.66 38% 2 0 42% Buck Buck Smoke Smoke 35
ReyCyil 0.78 12-20 (-8) 1-0 (+1) 62% 0.41 31% 1 0 36% Hibana Hibana Maestro Maestro 26
WAYOUMAN 1.15 22-19 (+3) 3-4 (-1) 69% 0.76 34% 2 2 48% Thatcher Thatcher Mira Mira 35
GatoRada 1.16 26-20 (+6) 5-3 (+2) 69% 0.90 31% 0 0 58% Zofia Zofia Bandit Bandit 35

Generated by hephaistos version a48a1dd7 in 55 ms. Found an error? Let us know!