Skip navigation (Press enter)

Outplayed vs Totem Esports

Rosters

Roster Outplayed

csonki
YZN
  • YZN
    UK flag Joe Pardoe
Demoniak
Oscr
quick

Roster Totem Esports

DjuZ
Mowwwgli
Linkoo
Ayzenn

Map vetos

1
Outplayed
OP bans
Coastline
2
Totem Esports
3
Outplayed
OP picks
Club House
4
Totem Esports
TOTEM picks
Villa
5
Outplayed
OP picks
Kafe
6
Totem Esports
TOTEM picks
Chalet
7
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Club House: Round by round

  1. Totem Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  2. Lesion Lesion Mowwwgli gets a 2k
  3. Melusi Melusi DjuZ gets a 2k
  4. Totem Esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  5. Totem Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  6. Wamai Wamai Mowwwgli gets a 3k
  7. Thermite Thermite YZN gets a 2k
  8. Totem Esports wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  9. Totem Esports defending Master/Gym
  10. Zofia Zofia Demoniak gets a 3k
  11. Outplayed wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  12. Totem Esports defending Master/Gym
  13. Mute Mute NeYox gets a 2k
  14. Goyo Goyo DjuZ gets a 2k
  15. Totem Esports wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
  16. Totem Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  17. Bandit Bandit NeYox gets a 2k
  18. Hibana Hibana csonki gets a 2k
  19. Iana Iana quick gets a 2k
  20. Outplayed wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
  21. Totem Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  22. Nøkk Nøkk Demoniak gets a 2k
  23. Outplayed wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
  24. Outplayed defending Cash/CCTV
  25. Aruni Aruni quick gets a 2k
  26. Hibana Hibana NeYox gets a 2k
  27. Hibana Hibana NeYox clutches a 1v2
  28. Totem Esports wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
  29. Outplayed defending Cash/CCTV
  30. Mute Mute Oscr gets a 3k
  31. Outplayed wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  32. Outplayed defending Church/Arsenal
  33. Melusi Melusi Demoniak gets a 2k
  34. Buck Buck DjuZ gets a 2k
  35. Mira Mira YZN gets a 2k
  36. Outplayed wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  37. Outplayed defending Master/Gym
  38. Hibana Hibana NeYox gets a 2k
  39. Totem Esports wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  40. Outplayed defending Cash/CCTV
  41. Ace Ace Linkoo plants defuser
  42. Buck Buck DjuZ gets a 2k
  43. Totem Esports wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
  44. Outplayed defending Church/Arsenal
  45. Buck Buck DjuZ gets a 2k
  46. Melusi Melusi Demoniak gets a 2k
  47. Hibana Hibana NeYox gets a 2k
  48. Totem Esports wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
Totem Esports wins Club House

Villa: Round by round

  1. Outplayed defending Aviator/Game Room
  2. Smoke Smoke csonki gets a 3k
  3. Outplayed wins Aviator/Game Room defense by round timer
  4. Outplayed defending Trophy/Statue
  5. Iana Iana Mowwwgli gets a 4k
  6. Totem Esports wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
  7. Outplayed defending Trophy/Statue
  8. Iana Iana Mowwwgli gets a 2k
  9. Ace Ace Linkoo gets a 2k
  10. Totem Esports wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
  11. Outplayed defending Kitchen/Dining
  12. Lesion Lesion quick gets a 3k
  13. Outplayed wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  14. Outplayed defending Aviator/Game Room
  15. Capitão Capitão DjuZ gets a 2k
  16. Lesion Lesion quick gets a 3k
  17. Outplayed wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  18. Outplayed defending Trophy/Statue
  19. Jäger Jäger Demoniak gets a 3k
  20. Outplayed wins Trophy/Statue defense by elimination
  21. Totem Esports defending Aviator/Game Room
  22. Alibi Alibi Mowwwgli gets a 4k
  23. Totem Esports wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  24. Totem Esports defending Trophy/Statue
  25. Iana Iana quick gets a 2k
  26. Pulse Pulse DjuZ gets a 3k
  27. Pulse Pulse DjuZ clutches a 1v1
  28. Totem Esports wins Trophy/Statue defense by elimination
  29. Totem Esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  30. Mute Mute NeYox gets a 3k
  31. Totem Esports wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  32. Totem Esports defending Aviator/Game Room
  33. Mute Mute Ayzenn gets a 2k
  34. Totem Esports wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  35. Totem Esports defending Trophy/Statue
  36. Iana Iana quick gets a 2k
  37. Sledge Sledge Oscr gets a 2k
  38. Outplayed wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
  39. Totem Esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  40. Zero Zero YZN gets a 2k
  41. Outplayed wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  42. Totem Esports defending Aviator/Game Room
  43. Aruni Aruni DjuZ gets a 2k
  44. Alibi Alibi Mowwwgli gets a 3k
  45. Totem Esports wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  46. Outplayed defending Aviator/Game Room
  47. Jäger Jäger Demoniak gets a 2k
  48. Wamai Wamai YZN gets a 2k
  49. Ace Ace Linkoo gets a 2k
  50. Outplayed wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  51. Totem Esports defending Trophy/Statue
  52. Smoke Smoke Mowwwgli gets a 2k
  53. Totem Esports wins Trophy/Statue defense by elimination
Totem Esports wins Villa

Kafe: Round by round

  1. Totem Esports defending Bar/Cocktail
  2. Ash Ash Oscr gets a 2k
  3. Sledge Sledge YZN gets a 2k
  4. Outplayed wins Bar/Cocktail attack by elimination
  5. Totem Esports defending Bar/Cocktail
  6. Sledge Sledge YZN gets a 2k
  7. Outplayed wins Bar/Cocktail attack by elimination
  8. Totem Esports defending Service/Cooking
  9. Jackal Jackal quick gets a 2k
  10. Thatcher Thatcher Demoniak gets a 2k
  11. Outplayed wins Service/Cooking attack by elimination
  12. Totem Esports defending Service/Cooking
  13. IQ IQ quick gets a 2k
  14. Thatcher Thatcher Demoniak gets a 2k
  15. Outplayed wins Service/Cooking attack by elimination
  16. Totem Esports defending Reading/Dining
  17. Jäger Jäger Mowwwgli gets a 2k
  18. Sledge Sledge YZN gets a 2k
  19. Castle Castle Linkoo gets a 2k
  20. Totem Esports wins Reading/Dining defense by elimination
  21. Totem Esports defending Bar/Cocktail
  22. Jäger Jäger Mowwwgli gets a 3k
  23. Sledge Sledge YZN gets a 2k
  24. Smoke Smoke DjuZ gets a 2k
  25. Totem Esports wins Bar/Cocktail defense by elimination
  26. Outplayed defending Bar/Cocktail
  27. Mozzie Mozzie YZN gets a 2k
  28. Zofia Zofia DjuZ gets a 2k
  29. Ace Ace Linkoo gets a 2k
  30. Totem Esports wins Bar/Cocktail attack by elimination
  31. Outplayed defending Bar/Cocktail
  32. Mozzie Mozzie YZN gets a 2k
  33. Aruni Aruni quick gets a 2k
  34. Dokkaebi Dokkaebi NeYox gets a 2k
  35. Outplayed wins Bar/Cocktail defense by elimination
  36. Outplayed defending Service/Cooking
  37. Ace Ace Linkoo plants defuser
  38. Zofia Zofia DjuZ gets a 2k
  39. Dokkaebi Dokkaebi NeYox gets a 3k
  40. Totem Esports wins Service/Cooking attack by elimination
  41. Outplayed defending Reading/Dining
  42. Ela Ela Oscr gets a 2k
  43. Dokkaebi Dokkaebi NeYox gets a 2k
  44. Mute Mute csonki gets a 2k
  45. Outplayed wins Reading/Dining defense by elimination
  46. Outplayed defending Bar/Cocktail
  47. Smoke Smoke csonki gets a 3k
  48. Zofia Zofia DjuZ gets a 2k
  49. Smoke Smoke csonki clutches a 1v2
  50. Outplayed and Totem Esports tie Bar/Cocktail by elimination
Outplayed wins Kafe

Chalet: Round by round

  1. Outplayed defending Master/Office
  2. Iana Iana Mowwwgli gets a 2k
  3. Zofia Zofia DjuZ gets a 2k
  4. Totem Esports wins Master/Office attack by elimination
  5. Outplayed defending Master/Office
  6. Lesion Lesion quick gets a 3k
  7. Outplayed wins Master/Office defense by elimination
  8. Outplayed defending Bar/Gaming
  9. Jäger Jäger Demoniak gets a 2k
  10. Zofia Zofia DjuZ gets a 2k
  11. Frost Frost Oscr gets a 2k
  12. Outplayed wins Bar/Gaming defense by elimination
  13. Outplayed defending Kitchen/Dining
  14. Ace Ace Linkoo plants defuser
  15. Iana Iana Mowwwgli gets a 4k
  16. Totem Esports wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  17. Outplayed defending Master/Office
  18. Aruni Aruni YZN gets a 2k
  19. Kaid Kaid Oscr gets a 2k
  20. Outplayed wins Master/Office defense by elimination
  21. Outplayed defending Bar/Gaming
  22. Zofia Zofia DjuZ gets a 2k
  23. Flores Flores Ayzenn gets a 2k
  24. Totem Esports wins Bar/Gaming attack by elimination
  25. Totem Esports defending Bar/Gaming
  26. Buck Buck YZN gets a 2k
  27. Maverick Maverick Demoniak gets a 2k
  28. Outplayed wins Bar/Gaming attack by elimination
  29. Totem Esports defending Master/Office
  30. Thermite Thermite csonki plants defuser
  31. Maverick Maverick Demoniak gets a 2k
  32. Iana Iana quick gets a 2k
  33. Outplayed wins Master/Office attack by elimination
  34. Totem Esports defending Master/Office
  35. Ash Ash Oscr plants defuser
  36. Ash Ash Oscr gets a 2k
  37. Maverick Maverick Demoniak gets a 2k
  38. Castle Castle Ayzenn gets a 2k
  39. Outplayed wins Master/Office attack by elimination
  40. Totem Esports defending Bar/Gaming
  41. Maverick Maverick Demoniak gets a 2k
  42. Jäger Jäger Mowwwgli gets a 2k
  43. Totem Esports wins Bar/Gaming defense by elimination
  44. Totem Esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  45. Ash Ash Oscr gets a 3k
  46. Outplayed wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
Outplayed wins Chalet

Oregon: Round by round

  1. Outplayed defending Dorms/Kids
  2. Iana Iana Mowwwgli gets a 2k
  3. Smoke Smoke csonki gets a 2k
  4. Totem Esports wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  5. Outplayed defending Dorms/Kids
  6. Ace Ace Linkoo plants defuser
  7. Ash Ash DjuZ gets a 2k
  8. Totem Esports wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  9. Outplayed defending Laundry/Supply
  10. Ash Ash DjuZ plants defuser
  11. Iana Iana Mowwwgli gets a 2k
  12. Jäger Jäger Demoniak gets a 2k
  13. Smoke Smoke csonki gets a 2k
  14. Zofia Zofia Ayzenn gets a 2k
  15. Zofia Zofia Ayzenn clutches a 1v1
  16. Totem Esports wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  17. Outplayed defending Dorms/Kids
  18. Melusi Melusi quick gets a 2k
  19. Zofia Zofia Ayzenn gets a 3k
  20. Aruni Aruni YZN clutches a 1v2
  21. Outplayed wins Dorms/Kids defense by round timer
  22. Outplayed defending Laundry/Supply
  23. Melusi Melusi quick gets a 2k
  24. Ash Ash DjuZ gets a 4k
  25. Mute Mute Oscr gets a 2k
  26. Mute Mute Oscr clutches a 1v2
  27. Outplayed wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  28. Outplayed defending Kitchen/Dining
  29. Iana Iana Mowwwgli gets a 3k
  30. Totem Esports wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  31. Totem Esports defending Laundry/Supply
  32. Smoke Smoke Linkoo gets a 2k
  33. Sledge Sledge Oscr gets a 2k
  34. Kaid Kaid NeYox gets a 2k
  35. Totem Esports wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  36. Totem Esports defending Dorms/Kids
  37. Mute Mute Linkoo gets a 2k
  38. Totem Esports wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  39. Totem Esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  40. Sledge Sledge Oscr gets a 2k
  41. Aruni Aruni Ayzenn gets a 2k
  42. Maverick Maverick csonki gets a 3k
  43. Outplayed wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  44. Totem Esports defending Laundry/Supply
  45. Iana Iana quick gets a 2k
  46. Outplayed wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  47. Totem Esports defending Dorms/Kids
  48. Alibi Alibi DjuZ gets a 2k
  49. Aruni Aruni NeYox gets a 2k
  50. Totem Esports wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
Totem Esports wins Oregon

Community predictions

29%
71%
Outplayed
Totem Esports
Predictions are closed

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Thunderbird Thunderbird Thunderbird
  1. Maverick Maverick Totem Esports banned Maverick
  2. Thatcher Thatcher Outplayed banned Thatcher
  3. Jäger Jäger Outplayed banned Jäger
  4. Kaid Kaid Totem Esports banned Kaid
  1. Thatcher Thatcher Outplayed banned Thatcher
  2. Hibana Hibana Totem Esports banned Hibana
  3. Valkyrie Valkyrie Totem Esports banned Valkyrie
  4. Goyo Goyo Outplayed banned Goyo
  1. Flores Flores Totem Esports banned Flores
  2. Lion Lion Outplayed banned Lion
  3. Goyo Goyo Outplayed banned Goyo
  4. Valkyrie Valkyrie Totem Esports banned Valkyrie
  1. Nomad Nomad Outplayed banned Nomad
  2. Thatcher Thatcher Totem Esports banned Thatcher
  3. Valkyrie Valkyrie Totem Esports banned Valkyrie
  4. Goyo Goyo Outplayed banned Goyo
  1. Flores Flores Outplayed banned Flores
  2. Thatcher Thatcher Totem Esports banned Thatcher
  3. Clash Clash Totem Esports banned Clash
  4. Goyo Goyo Outplayed banned Goyo

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of France DjuZ 1.12 53-41 (+12) 6-7 (-1) 64% 0.90 31% 1 1 64% Zofia Zofia Aruni Aruni 605
Flag of France NeYox 0.88 41-45 (-4) 3-6 (-3) 57% 0.68 25% 1 0 36% Maverick Maverick Alibi Alibi 605
Flag of UK YZN 1.05 45-40 (+5) 7-2 (+5) 67% 0.75 33% 1 0 60% Thermite Thermite Aruni Aruni 604
Flag of UK Oscr 1.00 43-43 (+0) 6-3 (+3) 65% 0.72 28% 1 1 62% Sledge Sledge Mute Mute 604
Flag of France Demoniak 1.02 45-44 (+1) 9-6 (+3) 70% 0.75 27% 0 0 38% Zofia Zofia Jäger Jäger 604
Flag of France Linkoo 0.90 31-37 (-6) 1-5 (-4) 65% 0.52 38% 0 4 59% Ace Ace Smoke Smoke 605
Flag of France Mowwwgli 1.13 55-48 (+7) 16-11 (+5) 63% 0.92 20% 0 0 58% Iana Iana Jäger Jäger 605
Flag of Hungary csonki 0.86 33-41 (-8) 0-5 (-5) 58% 0.55 32% 1 1 48% Hibana Hibana Smoke Smoke 604
Flag of UK quick 0.98 45-46 (-1) 10-11 (-1) 62% 0.75 23% 0 0 50% Iana Iana Lesion Lesion 604
Flag of France Ayzenn 0.87 32-40 (-8) 1-3 (-2) 65% 0.53 33% 1 0 56% Flores Flores Mute Mute 605

Generated by hephaistos version a48a1dd7 in 54 ms. Found an error? Let us know!