Skip navigation (Press enter)

SGA eSPORTS vs T1

Rosters

Roster SGA eSPORTS

Kira-Miki
Nero
  • Nero
    South Korea flag Jung Ju-young
JungGoon
EroSA
Arukaze

Roster T1

iLeven
Vamos
Yeti

Map vetos

1
T1
SKT1 bans
Chalet
2
SGA eSPORTS
SGA bans
Villa
3
T1
SKT1 picks
Oregon
4
SGA eSPORTS
SGA picks
Consulate
5
T1
SKT1 bans
Kafe
6
SGA eSPORTS
SGA bans
Coastline
7
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Oregon: Round by round

  1. SGA eSPORTS defending Dorms/Kids
  2. Melusi Melusi Nero gets a 2k
  3. Smoke Smoke JungGoon gets a 2k
  4. SGA eSPORTS wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  5. SGA eSPORTS defending Laundry/Supply
  6. Valkyrie Valkyrie Nero gets a 3k
  7. Thatcher Thatcher SnowShovel gets a 2k
  8. Thatcher Thatcher SnowShovel clutches a 1v1
  9. T1 wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  10. SGA eSPORTS defending Meeting Hall/Kitchen
  11. Mute Mute JungGoon gets a 2k
  12. SGA eSPORTS wins Meeting Hall/Kitchen defense by elimination
  13. SGA eSPORTS defending Dorms/Kids
  14. Jäger Jäger Kira-Miki gets a 2k
  15. SGA eSPORTS wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  16. SGA eSPORTS defending Laundry/Supply
  17. Ace Ace Vamos plants defuser
  18. Valkyrie Valkyrie Nero gets a 2k
  19. Mute Mute Arukaze gets a 2k
  20. Mute Mute Arukaze disables defuser
  21. SGA eSPORTS wins Laundry/Supply defense by site retake and defuser disable
  22. SGA eSPORTS defending Meeting Hall/Kitchen
  23. T1 wins Meeting Hall/Kitchen attack by elimination
  24. T1 defending Dorms/Kids
  25. Mute Mute Revi gets a 2k
  26. Zofia Zofia JungGoon gets a 2k
  27. SGA eSPORTS wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  28. T1 defending Laundry/Supply
  29. Doc Doc iLeven gets a 2k
  30. T1 wins Laundry/Supply defense by round timer
  31. T1 defending Dorms/Kids
  32. Zofia Zofia JungGoon gets a 3k
  33. SGA eSPORTS wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  34. T1 defending Kitchen/Dining
  35. Hibana Hibana Nero gets a 2k
  36. Doc Doc iLeven gets a 2k
  37. T1 wins Kitchen/Dining defense by round timer
  38. T1 defending Laundry/Supply
  39. Jäger Jäger Revi gets a 2k
  40. Echo Echo SnowShovel gets a 2k
  41. T1 wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  42. T1 defending Dorms/Kids
  43. Hibana Hibana Nero gets a 2k
  44. Zofia Zofia JungGoon gets a 2k
  45. SGA eSPORTS wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
SGA eSPORTS wins Oregon

Consulate: Round by round

  1. T1 defending Garage/Cafeteria
  2. Twitch Twitch Nero gets a 2k
  3. Mozzie Mozzie iLeven gets a 2k
  4. Kaid Kaid SnowShovel gets a 2k
  5. T1 wins Garage/Cafeteria defense by elimination
  6. T1 defending CEO/Meeting
  7. Ace Ace EroSA plants defuser
  8. Nomad Nomad Nero gets a 3k
  9. SGA eSPORTS wins CEO/Meeting attack by elimination
  10. T1 defending Lobby/Piano
  11. Ash Ash Kira-Miki gets a 4k
  12. Mozzie Mozzie iLeven gets a 2k
  13. SGA eSPORTS wins Lobby/Piano attack by elimination
  14. T1 defending Garage/Cafeteria
  15. Jäger Jäger Revi gets a 3k
  16. Ace Ace EroSA gets a 2k
  17. T1 wins Garage/Cafeteria defense by elimination
  18. T1 defending CEO/Meeting
  19. Jäger Jäger Revi gets a 3k
  20. Ace Ace EroSA gets a 2k
  21. Melusi Melusi Yeti clutches a 1v1
  22. T1 wins CEO/Meeting defense by elimination
  23. T1 defending Lobby/Piano
  24. SGA eSPORTS wins Lobby/Piano attack by elimination
  25. SGA eSPORTS defending Garage/Cafeteria
  26. Zofia Zofia iLeven gets a 2k
  27. Sledge Sledge Revi gets a 2k
  28. T1 wins Garage/Cafeteria attack by elimination
  29. SGA eSPORTS defending Lobby/Piano
  30. Melusi Melusi Arukaze gets a 2k
  31. SGA eSPORTS wins Lobby/Piano defense by elimination
  32. SGA eSPORTS defending Garage/Cafeteria
  33. Kaid Kaid EroSA gets a 3k
  34. SGA eSPORTS wins Garage/Cafeteria defense by round timer
  35. SGA eSPORTS defending CEO/Meeting
  36. Zofia Zofia iLeven gets a 2k
  37. Ace Ace Vamos gets a 2k
  38. Melusi Melusi Arukaze clutches a 1v2
  39. SGA eSPORTS wins CEO/Meeting defense by round timer
  40. SGA eSPORTS defending Lobby/Piano
  41. Mute Mute JungGoon gets a 2k
  42. SGA eSPORTS wins Lobby/Piano defense by elimination
SGA eSPORTS wins Consulate

Community predictions

33%
67%
SGA eSPORTS
T1
Predictions are closed

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Flores Flores Flores
  1. Maverick Maverick SGA eSPORTS banned Maverick
  2. Nomad Nomad T1 banned Nomad
  3. Wamai Wamai T1 banned Wamai
  4. Mira Mira SGA eSPORTS banned Mira
  1. Jackal Jackal T1 banned Jackal
  2. Thatcher Thatcher SGA eSPORTS banned Thatcher
  3. Valkyrie Valkyrie SGA eSPORTS banned Valkyrie
  4. Mira Mira T1 banned Mira

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of South Korea JungGoon 1.29 22-13 (+9) 2-3 (-1) 78% 0.96 43% 0 0 53% Zofia Zofia Smoke Smoke 493
Flag of South Korea Nero 1.33 24-13 (+11) 2-0 (+2) 78% 1.04 43% 0 0 58% Hibana Hibana Valkyrie Valkyrie 493
Flag of South Korea Revi 0.74 15-20 (-5) 3-1 (+2) 39% 0.65 13% 0 0 67% Sledge Sledge Jäger Jäger 314
Flag of South Korea EroSA 1.05 14-12 (+2) 2-1 (+1) 74% 0.61 48% 0 1 58% Ace Ace Aruni Aruni 493
Flag of South Korea SnowShovel 0.81 12-16 (-4) 1-3 (-2) 57% 0.52 30% 1 0 50% Thatcher Thatcher Echo Echo 314
Flag of South Korea Kira-Miki 0.95 14-17 (-3) 4-3 (+1) 65% 0.61 26% 0 0 43% Ash Ash Jäger Jäger 493
Flag of South Korea Vamos 0.78 8-14 (-6) 0-1 (-1) 61% 0.35 39% 0 1 63% Ace Ace Smoke Smoke 314
Flag of South Korea Yeti 0.76 12-18 (-6) 3-3 (+0) 57% 0.52 22% 1 0 55% Ash Ash Jäger Jäger 314
Flag of South Korea Arukaze 1.05 12-11 (+1) 3-2 (+1) 74% 0.52 52% 1 0 58% Sledge Sledge Melusi Melusi 493
Flag of South Korea iLeven 0.94 19-19 (+0) 2-5 (-3) 61% 0.83 17% 0 0 79% Zofia Zofia Doc Doc 314

Generated by hephaistos version a48a1dd7 in 56 ms. Found an error? Let us know!