Skip navigation (Press enter)

Totem Esports vs TrainHard eSport, 6 Open Cup 2021 (Apr 10 2021)

Totem Esports vs TrainHard eSport

Community predictions

0%
0%
Totem Esports
TrainHard eSport
Predictions are closed

Game results

Click on a game result to switch logs
  1. Totem Esports won Kafe 87
    TOTEM: 4 4
    TRAI: 4 3
    Totem Esports won game 0 on Kafe

Kafe: Round by round

  1. TrainHard eSport defending Bar/Cocktail
  2. Mute BlaZ gets a 2k
  3. TrainHard eSport wins Bar/Cocktail defense by round timer
  4. TrainHard eSport defending Service/Cooking
  5. Ace Linkoo gets a 2k
  6. Zofia DjuZ gets a 2k
  7. Totem Esports wins Service/Cooking attack by elimination
  8. TrainHard eSport defending Reading/Dining
  9. Aruni NoerA gets a 2k
  10. Ace Linkoo plants defuser
  11. Aruni NoerA disables defuser
  12. TrainHard eSport wins Reading/Dining defense by site retake and defuser disable
  13. TrainHard eSport defending Bar/Cocktail
  14. Maverick Ayzenn gets a 2k
  15. Ash Mowwwgli gets a 3k
  16. Totem Esports wins Bar/Cocktail attack by elimination
  17. TrainHard eSport defending Bar/Cocktail
  18. Mozzie BlaZ gets a 2k
  19. TrainHard eSport wins Bar/Cocktail defense by elimination
  20. TrainHard eSport defending Service/Cooking
  21. Maverick Ayzenn gets a 2k
  22. Ash Mowwwgli gets a 3k
  23. Totem Esports wins Service/Cooking attack by elimination
  24. Totem Esports defending Service/Cooking
  25. Ace Chaoxys gets a 2k
  26. Sledge Dirza gets a 2k
  27. TrainHard eSport wins Service/Cooking attack by elimination
  28. Totem Esports defending Bar/Cocktail
  29. Goyo DjuZ gets a 2k
  30. Nomad Spark gets a 2k
  31. Echo Gamma clutches a 1v1
  32. Totem Esports wins Bar/Cocktail defense by round timer
  33. Totem Esports defending Service/Cooking
  34. Amaru BlaZ gets a 3k
  35. Smoke Linkoo gets a 2k
  36. TrainHard eSport wins Service/Cooking attack by elimination
  37. Totem Esports defending Service/Cooking
  38. Pulse Linkoo gets a 2k
  39. Castle DjuZ gets a 3k
  40. Totem Esports wins Service/Cooking defense by elimination
  41. Totem Esports defending Mining/Dining
  42. Mira Mowwwgli gets a 2k
  43. Ace Chaoxys gets a 3k
  44. Mute Ayzenn clutches a 1v1
  45. Totem Esports wins Mining/Dining defense by elimination
  46. Totem Esports defending Bar/Cocktail
  47. Ash BlaZ gets a 3k
  48. Iana NoerA gets a 2k
  49. TrainHard eSport wins Bar/Cocktail attack by elimination
  50. Totem Esports defending Service/Cooking
  51. Bandit Gamma gets a 2k
  52. Nomad Spark gets a 3k
  53. Ace Chaoxys plants defuser
  54. TrainHard eSport wins Service/Cooking attack by elimination
  55. TrainHard eSport defending Bar/Cocktail
  56. Maverick Ayzenn gets a 2k
  57. Totem Esports wins Bar/Cocktail attack by elimination
  58. Totem Esports defending Bar/Cocktail
  59. Goyo DjuZ gets a 2k
  60. Aruni Mowwwgli gets a 2k
  61. Totem Esports wins Bar/Cocktail defense by elimination
Totem Esports wins Kafe

Club House: Round by round

  1. Totem Esports defending Master/Gym
  2. Iana Dirza gets a 2k
  3. Bandit Gamma gets a 3k
  4. Iana Dirza plants defuser
  5. Bandit Gamma clutches a 1v2
  6. Bandit Gamma disables defuser
  7. Totem Esports wins Master/Gym defense by site retake and defuser disable
  8. Totem Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  9. Buck Spark gets a 2k
  10. Aruni Ayzenn gets a 2k
  11. Ace BlaZ clutches a 1v1
  12. TrainHard eSport wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
  13. Totem Esports defending Master/Gym
  14. Iana Dirza gets a 2k
  15. TrainHard eSport wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  16. Totem Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  17. Jager Mowwwgli gets a 5k
  18. Ace BlaZ gets a 2k
  19. Totem Esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  20. Totem Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  21. Mozzie Mowwwgli gets a 2k
  22. Smoke Linkoo gets a 2k
  23. Thermite Chaoxys gets a 3k
  24. Buck Spark gets a 2k
  25. Thermite Chaoxys plants defuser
  26. Thermite Chaoxys clutches a 1v2
  27. TrainHard eSport wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
  28. Totem Esports defending Master/Gym
  29. Jager Mowwwgli gets a 2k
  30. Totem Esports wins Master/Gym defense by round timer
  31. TrainHard eSport defending Master/Gym
  32. Ash Mowwwgli gets a 3k
  33. Aruni Dirza gets a 2k
  34. Ace Linkoo plants defuser
  35. Totem Esports wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  36. TrainHard eSport defending Cash/CCTV
  37. Ace Linkoo gets a 2k
  38. Wamai NoerA gets a 2k
  39. TrainHard eSport wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  40. TrainHard eSport defending Church/Arsenal
  41. Valkyrie BlaZ gets a 3k
  42. TrainHard eSport wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  43. TrainHard eSport defending Master/Gym
  44. Iana Ayzenn gets a 2k
  45. Smoke Chaoxys gets a 2k
  46. Sledge Gamma gets a 2k
  47. Sledge Gamma plants defuser
  48. Iana Ayzenn clutches a 1v1
  49. Totem Esports wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  50. TrainHard eSport defending Cash/CCTV
  51. Valkyrie BlaZ gets a 3k
  52. Hibana DjuZ gets a 2k
  53. TrainHard eSport wins Cash/CCTV defense by round timer
  54. TrainHard eSport defending Church/Arsenal
  55. Mute Spark gets a 2k
  56. TrainHard eSport wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
TrainHard eSport wins Club House

Chalet: Round by round

  1. TrainHard eSport defending Master/Office
  2. Ace Linkoo gets a 2k
  3. Jager Dirza gets a 2k
  4. Ace Linkoo plants defuser
  5. Jager Dirza clutches a 1v3
  6. Jager Dirza disables defuser
  7. TrainHard eSport wins Master/Office defense by site retake and defuser disable
  8. TrainHard eSport defending Bar/Gaming
  9. Jager BlaZ gets a 2k
  10. Ash Mowwwgli gets a 2k
  11. Aruni NoerA gets a 2k
  12. TrainHard eSport wins Bar/Gaming defense by elimination
  13. TrainHard eSport defending Kitchen/Dining
  14. Smoke Spark gets a 2k
  15. TrainHard eSport wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  16. TrainHard eSport defending Master/Office
  17. Sledge Ayzenn gets a 3k
  18. Zofia DjuZ plants defuser
  19. Totem Esports wins Master/Office attack by elimination
  20. TrainHard eSport defending Master/Office
  21. Aruni BlaZ gets a 2k
  22. TrainHard eSport wins Master/Office defense by elimination
  23. TrainHard eSport defending Bar/Gaming
  24. Goyo Chaoxys gets a 2k
  25. TrainHard eSport wins Bar/Gaming defense by round timer
  26. Totem Esports defending Bar/Gaming
  27. Frost Gamma gets a 3k
  28. Iana NoerA gets a 4k
  29. Maverick Chaoxys plants defuser
  30. TrainHard eSport wins Bar/Gaming attack by elimination
  31. Totem Esports defending Master/Office
  32. Ace Spark gets a 3k
  33. TrainHard eSport wins Master/Office attack by elimination
TrainHard eSport wins Chalet

This competition

6 Open Cup 2021
  • Type Online National
  • Region Europe
  • Prize pool €20,000

Rosters

Totem Esportsroster

DjuZ
Ayzenn
  • Ayzenn
    France flag Elouan Louzaouen
Linkoo
  • Linkoo
    France flag Jawad Oudghiri
Mowwwgli
Gamma
  • Gamma
    France flag Antoine Petit

TrainHard eSportroster

Spark
Chaoxys
BlaZ
NoerA
Dirza

Map vetos

Totem Esports
Map
TrainHard eSport
Ban Villa
Consulate Ban
Pick Kafe
Club House Pick
Ban Coastline
Oregon Ban
Decider Chalet Decider

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Flores Flores
  1. thatcher TrainHard eSport banned Thatcher
  2. Buck Totem Esports banned Buck
  3. Melusi Totem Esports banned Melusi
  4. jager TrainHard eSport banned Jager
  1. Thatcher Totem Esports banned Thatcher
  2. maverick TrainHard eSport banned Maverick
  3. kaid TrainHard eSport banned Kaid
  4. Melusi Totem Esports banned Melusi
  1. thatcher TrainHard eSport banned Thatcher
  2. Buck Totem Esports banned Buck
  3. Melusi Totem Esports banned Melusi
  4. mira TrainHard eSport banned Mira

Player stats