Skip navigation (Press enter)

Mkers vs Tempra Esports

Rosters

Roster Mkers

Scatto
Sasha
Gemini
Aqui
  • Aqui
    Italy flag Alessio Aquilano
Lollo

Roster Tempra Esports

Chaoxys
P4
Dirza
Shiinka
Voy

Map vetos

2
Mkers
MKRS bans
Oregon
3
Tempra Esports
4
Mkers
MKRS picks
Kafe
5
Tempra Esports
TEMPRA picks
Villa
6
Mkers
7
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Consulate: Round by round

  1. Tempra Esports defending CEO/Meeting
  2. Thermite Thermite Gemini plants defuser
  3. Nomad Nomad Lollo gets a 3k
  4. Mkers wins CEO/Meeting attack by elimination
  5. Tempra Esports defending Garage/Cafeteria
  6. Jäger Jäger Dirza gets a 3k
  7. Tempra Esports wins Garage/Cafeteria defense by elimination
  8. Tempra Esports defending CEO/Meeting
  9. Valkyrie Valkyrie Voy gets a 2k
  10. Frost Frost Chaoxys gets a 2k
  11. Tempra Esports wins CEO/Meeting defense by elimination
  12. Tempra Esports defending Lobby/Piano
  13. Hibana Hibana Gemini plants defuser
  14. Nomad Nomad Lollo gets a 2k
  15. Mkers wins Lobby/Piano attack by elimination
  16. Tempra Esports defending Lobby/Piano
  17. Ash Ash Aqui gets a 2k
  18. Capitão Capitão Scatto gets a 2k
  19. Mkers wins Lobby/Piano attack by elimination
  20. Tempra Esports defending Tellers/Archives
  21. Nomad Nomad Lollo gets a 2k
  22. Mozzie Mozzie P4 gets a 2k
  23. Hibana Hibana Gemini gets a 2k
  24. Mkers wins Tellers/Archives attack by elimination
  25. Mkers defending Lobby/Piano
  26. Ash Ash P4 gets a 3k
  27. Tempra Esports wins Lobby/Piano attack by elimination
  28. Mkers defending Lobby/Piano
  29. Zofia Zofia Voy gets a 2k
  30. Mute Mute Scatto gets a 3k
  31. Maverick Maverick Shiinka gets a 2k
  32. Mute Mute Scatto clutches a 1v1
  33. Mkers wins Lobby/Piano defense by elimination
  34. Mkers defending Tellers/Archives
  35. Buck Buck Chaoxys gets a 2k
  36. Dokkaebi Dokkaebi Dirza gets a 2k
  37. Tempra Esports wins Tellers/Archives attack by elimination
  38. Mkers defending CEO/Meeting
  39. Maverick Maverick Shiinka plants defuser
  40. Dokkaebi Dokkaebi Dirza gets a 3k
  41. Tempra Esports wins CEO/Meeting attack by elimination
  42. Mkers defending CEO/Meeting
  43. Jäger Jäger Aqui gets a 2k
  44. Ash Ash P4 gets a 2k
  45. Mkers wins CEO/Meeting defense by elimination
  46. Mkers defending Lobby/Piano
  47. Maverick Maverick Shiinka gets a 2k
  48. Mira Mira Sasha gets a 3k
  49. Melusi Melusi Aqui gets a 2k
  50. Mkers wins Lobby/Piano defense by elimination
Mkers wins Consulate

Kafe: Round by round

  1. Tempra Esports defending Bar/Cocktail
  2. Hibana Hibana Gemini plants defuser
  3. Ying Ying Aqui gets a 2k
  4. Ash Ash Scatto gets a 2k
  5. Mkers wins Bar/Cocktail attack by elimination
  6. Tempra Esports defending Service/Cooking
  7. Maverick Maverick Gemini plants defuser
  8. Maverick Maverick Gemini gets a 3k
  9. Mkers wins Service/Cooking attack by elimination
  10. Tempra Esports defending Bar/Cocktail
  11. Tempra Esports wins Bar/Cocktail defense by elimination
  12. Tempra Esports defending Reading/Dining
  13. Hibana Hibana Gemini gets a 2k
  14. Ash Ash Scatto gets a 2k
  15. Mkers wins Reading/Dining attack by elimination
  16. Tempra Esports defending Service/Cooking
  17. Nomad Nomad Lollo gets a 2k
  18. Sledge Sledge Sasha gets a 2k
  19. Mkers wins Service/Cooking attack by elimination
  20. Tempra Esports defending Bar/Cocktail
  21. Iana Iana Aqui gets a 4k
  22. Mkers wins Bar/Cocktail attack by elimination
  23. Mkers defending Service/Cooking
  24. Zofia Zofia Voy gets a 2k
  25. Melusi Melusi Scatto gets a 2k
  26. Mkers wins Service/Cooking defense by elimination
  27. Mkers defending Bar/Cocktail
  28. Valkyrie Valkyrie Aqui gets a 3k
  29. Mkers wins Bar/Cocktail defense by elimination
Mkers wins Kafe

Villa: Round by round

  1. Mkers defending Aviator/Game Room
  2. Sledge Sledge P4 gets a 2k
  3. Maestro Maestro Scatto gets a 2k
  4. Mkers wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  5. Mkers defending Trophy/Statue
  6. Ash Ash Dirza gets a 2k
  7. Jäger Jäger Aqui gets a 2k
  8. Kaid Kaid Gemini gets a 2k
  9. Mkers wins Trophy/Statue defense by elimination
  10. Mkers defending Kitchen/Dining
  11. Sledge Sledge P4 gets a 3k
  12. Tempra Esports wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  13. Mkers defending Aviator/Game Room
  14. Ash Ash Dirza gets a 3k
  15. Tempra Esports wins Aviator/Game Room attack by elimination
  16. Mkers defending Aviator/Game Room
  17. Sledge Sledge P4 plants defuser
  18. Sledge Sledge P4 gets a 2k
  19. Zofia Zofia Voy gets a 2k
  20. Tempra Esports wins Aviator/Game Room attack by elimination
  21. Mkers defending Trophy/Statue
  22. Jäger Jäger Aqui gets a 2k
  23. Tempra Esports wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
  24. Tempra Esports defending Aviator/Game Room
  25. Bandit Bandit Chaoxys gets a 2k
  26. Nomad Nomad Lollo gets a 3k
  27. Melusi Melusi Voy gets a 2k
  28. Goyo Goyo P4 clutches a 1v1
  29. Tempra Esports wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  30. Tempra Esports defending Trophy/Statue
  31. Mute Mute P4 gets a 3k
  32. Tempra Esports wins Trophy/Statue defense by elimination
  33. Tempra Esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  34. Zofia Zofia Aqui plants defuser
  35. Sledge Sledge Sasha gets a 2k
  36. Goyo Goyo Voy gets a 2k
  37. Goyo Goyo Voy clutches a 1v1
  38. Goyo Goyo Voy disables defuser
  39. Tempra Esports wins Kitchen/Dining defense by site retake and defuser disable
Tempra Esports wins Villa

Club House: Round by round

  1. Tempra Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  2. Ash Ash Aqui gets a 3k
  3. Jäger Jäger Chaoxys gets a 2k
  4. Tempra Esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  5. Tempra Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  6. Capitão Capitão Lollo gets a 2k
  7. Mkers wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
  8. Tempra Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  9. Ash Ash Aqui gets a 2k
  10. Lesion Lesion Voy gets a 2k
  11. Smoke Smoke Shiinka gets a 3k
  12. Tempra Esports wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  13. Tempra Esports defending Master/Gym
  14. Buck Buck Sasha gets a 2k
  15. Maestro Maestro P4 gets a 2k
  16. Jäger Jäger Shiinka gets a 2k
  17. Jäger Jäger Shiinka clutches a 1v2
  18. Tempra Esports wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
  19. Tempra Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  20. Ash Ash Aqui gets a 2k
  21. Mkers wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
  22. Tempra Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  23. Hibana Hibana Scatto plants defuser
  24. Ash Ash Aqui gets a 2k
  25. Mkers wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
  26. Mkers defending Church/Arsenal
  27. Maestro Maestro Gemini gets a 2k
  28. Jäger Jäger Lollo gets a 3k
  29. Mkers wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  30. Mkers defending Master/Gym
  31. Bandit Bandit Gemini gets a 2k
  32. Bandit Bandit Gemini clutches a 1v2
  33. Mkers wins Master/Gym defense by round timer
  34. Mkers defending Cash/CCTV
  35. Mute Mute Sasha gets a 3k
  36. Valkyrie Valkyrie Aqui gets a 2k
  37. Mkers wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  38. Mkers defending Church/Arsenal
  39. Valkyrie Valkyrie Aqui gets a 3k
  40. Mkers wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
Mkers wins Club House

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Aruni Aruni Aruni Tachanka Tachanka Tachanka
  1. Ace Ace Tempra Esports banned Ace
  2. Iana Iana Mkers banned Iana
  3. Smoke Smoke Mkers banned Smoke
  4. Maestro Maestro Tempra Esports banned Maestro
  1. Zero Zero Tempra Esports banned Zero
  2. Thatcher Thatcher Mkers banned Thatcher
  3. Wamai Wamai Mkers banned Wamai
  4. Mira Mira Tempra Esports banned Mira
  1. Thatcher Thatcher Mkers banned Thatcher
  2. Buck Buck Tempra Esports banned Buck
  3. Mira Mira Tempra Esports banned Mira
  4. Wamai Wamai Mkers banned Wamai
  1. Ace Ace Tempra Esports banned Ace
  2. Sledge Sledge Mkers banned Sledge
  3. Wamai Wamai Mkers banned Wamai
  4. Kaid Kaid Tempra Esports banned Kaid

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of France Dirza 0.69 22-35 (-13) 5-8 (-3) 49% 0.56 10% 0 0 73% Ash Ash Jäger Jäger 273
Flag of Italy Aqui 1.38 44-27 (+17) 11-6 (+5) 77% 1.13 31% 0 1 68% Ash Ash Jäger Jäger 28
Flag of Italy Scatto 1.09 26-22 (+4) 2-2 (+0) 74% 0.67 44% 1 1 68% Capitão Capitão Maestro Maestro 28
Flag of Italy Gemini 1.18 29-23 (+6) 5-0 (+5) 77% 0.74 41% 1 4 52% Hibana Hibana Doc Doc 28
Flag of Italy Sasha 1.06 27-22 (+5) 3-4 (-1) 72% 0.69 44% 0 0 36% Sledge Sledge Smoke Smoke 28
Flag of Italy Lollo 0.99 29-29 (+0) 3-2 (+1) 64% 0.74 26% 0 0 46% Nomad Nomad Jäger Jäger 28
Flag of France Chaoxys 0.77 22-31 (-9) 3-3 (+0) 54% 0.56 21% 0 0 57% Buck Buck Jäger Jäger 273
Flag of France Voy 0.86 25-29 (-4) 2-7 (-5) 54% 0.64 26% 1 0 50% Zofia Zofia Valkyrie Valkyrie 273
Flag of France Shiinka 0.82 22-31 (-9) 1-4 (-3) 59% 0.56 21% 1 1 56% Maverick Maverick Smoke Smoke 273
Flag of France P4 1.02 31-30 (+1) 3-2 (+1) 62% 0.79 23% 1 1 57% Sledge Sledge Melusi Melusi 273

Generated by hephaistos version a48a1dd7 in 58 ms. Found an error? Let us know!