Skip navigation (Press enter)

Aethra Esports vs GAMMA GAMING

Rosters

Roster Aethra Esports

Tsuky
LNG
Bang
  • Bang
    Turkey flag Çagri Yapçacik
HughesDS
Duco

Roster GAMMA GAMING

Leonski
Avaiche
Deapek
Panix
ASTRO

Map vetos

1
GAMMA GAMING
GMMA bans
Kafe
2
Aethra Esports
3
GAMMA GAMING
GMMA picks
Coastline
4
Aethra Esports
AETH picks
Villa
5
GAMMA GAMING
6
Aethra Esports
AETH bans
Oregon
7
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Coastline: Round by round

  1. GAMMA GAMING defending Blue/Sunrise
  2. Jäger Jäger ASTRO gets a 3k
  3. Smoke Smoke Leonski gets a 2k
  4. GAMMA GAMING wins Blue/Sunrise defense by elimination
  5. GAMMA GAMING defending Kitchen/Service
  6. Alibi Alibi Panix gets a 2k
  7. Hibana Hibana Tsuky gets a 2k
  8. Smoke Smoke Avaiche gets a 2k
  9. GAMMA GAMING wins Kitchen/Service defense by elimination
  10. GAMMA GAMING defending Hookah/Billiards
  11. Zofia Zofia HughesDS gets a 2k
  12. Iana Iana LNG gets a 2k
  13. Aethra Esports wins Hookah/Billiards attack by elimination
  14. GAMMA GAMING defending Blue/Sunrise
  15. Zofia Zofia HughesDS gets a 2k
  16. Aethra Esports wins Blue/Sunrise attack by elimination
  17. GAMMA GAMING defending Hookah/Billiards
  18. Mute Mute Panix gets a 2k
  19. Jäger Jäger ASTRO gets a 3k
  20. GAMMA GAMING wins Hookah/Billiards defense by elimination
  21. GAMMA GAMING defending Blue/Sunrise
  22. Iana Iana LNG plants defuser
  23. Iana Iana LNG gets a 2k
  24. Aethra Esports wins Blue/Sunrise attack by elimination
  25. Aethra Esports defending Kitchen/Service
  26. Gridlock Gridlock Leonski plants defuser
  27. Buck Buck Panix gets a 2k
  28. GAMMA GAMING wins Kitchen/Service attack by elimination
  29. Aethra Esports defending Hookah/Billiards
  30. Twitch Twitch Avaiche gets a 3k
  31. GAMMA GAMING wins Hookah/Billiards attack by elimination
  32. Aethra Esports defending Hookah/Billiards
  33. Gridlock Gridlock Leonski plants defuser
  34. Buck Buck Panix gets a 2k
  35. GAMMA GAMING wins Hookah/Billiards attack by elimination
  36. Aethra Esports defending Blue/Sunrise
  37. Gridlock Gridlock Leonski plants defuser
  38. Alibi Alibi Duco gets a 3k
  39. Iana Iana Deapek gets a 3k
  40. GAMMA GAMING wins Blue/Sunrise attack by elimination
GAMMA GAMING wins Coastline

Villa: Round by round

  1. GAMMA GAMING defending Aviator/Game Room
  2. Jäger Jäger ASTRO gets a 2k
  3. Zofia Zofia LNG gets a 2k
  4. Mozzie Mozzie Deapek gets a 3k
  5. GAMMA GAMING wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  6. GAMMA GAMING defending Trophy/Statue
  7. Ace Ace HughesDS gets a 2k
  8. Pulse Pulse Deapek gets a 3k
  9. Melusi Melusi Panix clutches a 1v1
  10. GAMMA GAMING wins Trophy/Statue defense by round timer
  11. GAMMA GAMING defending Kitchen/Dining
  12. Sledge Sledge Bang gets a 2k
  13. Melusi Melusi Panix gets a 2k
  14. IQ IQ Tsuky gets a 2k
  15. Aethra Esports wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  16. GAMMA GAMING defending Aviator/Game Room
  17. Melusi Melusi Panix gets a 3k
  18. GAMMA GAMING wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  19. GAMMA GAMING defending Trophy/Statue
  20. Melusi Melusi Panix gets a 2k
  21. GAMMA GAMING wins Trophy/Statue defense by elimination
  22. GAMMA GAMING defending Kitchen/Dining
  23. Mute Mute Leonski gets a 2k
  24. Valkyrie Valkyrie Avaiche gets a 2k
  25. GAMMA GAMING wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  26. Aethra Esports defending Aviator/Game Room
  27. Smoke Smoke Tsuky gets a 2k
  28. Dokkaebi Dokkaebi Avaiche gets a 2k
  29. Melusi Melusi LNG gets a 2k
  30. Aethra Esports wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  31. Aethra Esports defending Trophy/Statue
  32. Wamai Wamai Duco gets a 2k
  33. Maestro Maestro HughesDS gets a 2k
  34. Aethra Esports wins Trophy/Statue defense by elimination
  35. Aethra Esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  36. Mozzie Mozzie LNG gets a 2k
  37. Smoke Smoke Tsuky gets a 2k
  38. Aethra Esports wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  39. Aethra Esports defending Aviator/Game Room
  40. Goyo Goyo Duco gets a 2k
  41. Wamai Wamai HughesDS gets a 2k
  42. Aethra Esports wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  43. Aethra Esports defending Trophy/Statue
  44. Nomad Nomad Panix gets a 2k
  45. GAMMA GAMING wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
  46. Aethra Esports defending Trophy/Statue
  47. Castle Castle Tsuky gets a 2k
  48. Aethra Esports wins Trophy/Statue defense by elimination
  49. Aethra Esports defending Trophy/Statue
  50. Wamai Wamai Duco gets a 4k
  51. Aethra Esports wins Trophy/Statue defense by elimination
  52. GAMMA GAMING defending Aviator/Game Room
  53. Ace Ace HughesDS plants defuser
  54. Mozzie Mozzie Deapek gets a 2k
  55. Smoke Smoke Avaiche gets a 2k
  56. Smoke Smoke Avaiche disables defuser
  57. GAMMA GAMING wins Aviator/Game Room defense by site retake and defuser disable
  58. Aethra Esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  59. Mozzie Mozzie LNG gets a 2k
  60. Aethra Esports wins Kitchen/Dining defense by round timer
Aethra Esports wins Villa

Theme Park: Round by round

  1. GAMMA GAMING defending Armory/Throne Room
  2. Jäger Jäger ASTRO gets a 4k
  3. GAMMA GAMING wins Armory/Throne Room defense by elimination
  4. GAMMA GAMING defending Bunk/Day Care
  5. Mozzie Mozzie Panix gets a 2k
  6. Jäger Jäger ASTRO gets a 2k
  7. GAMMA GAMING wins Bunk/Day Care defense by elimination
  8. GAMMA GAMING defending Initiation Room/Office
  9. Montagne Montagne LNG plants defuser
  10. Smoke Smoke Leonski gets a 2k
  11. Ace Ace Tsuky gets a 2k
  12. Sledge Sledge Bang gets a 2k
  13. Sledge Sledge Bang clutches a 1v1
  14. Aethra Esports wins Initiation Room/Office attack by elimination
  15. GAMMA GAMING defending Armory/Throne Room
  16. Twitch Twitch Duco gets a 2k
  17. Aethra Esports wins Armory/Throne Room attack by elimination
  18. GAMMA GAMING defending Bunk/Day Care
  19. Twitch Twitch Duco gets a 2k
  20. Smoke Smoke Leonski gets a 2k
  21. GAMMA GAMING wins Bunk/Day Care defense by elimination
  22. GAMMA GAMING defending Armory/Throne Room
  23. Ace Ace Tsuky plants defuser
  24. Twitch Twitch Duco gets a 2k
  25. Mute Mute Avaiche gets a 2k
  26. Ace Ace Tsuky gets a 2k
  27. Ace Ace Tsuky clutches a 1v1
  28. Aethra Esports wins Armory/Throne Room attack by elimination
  29. Aethra Esports defending Initiation Room/Office
  30. Buck Buck Deapek plants defuser
  31. Goyo Goyo HughesDS gets a 2k
  32. Buck Buck Deapek gets a 2k
  33. Sledge Sledge Panix gets a 2k
  34. GAMMA GAMING wins Initiation Room/Office attack by elimination
  35. Aethra Esports defending Initiation Room/Office
  36. Goyo Goyo HughesDS gets a 2k
  37. Aethra Esports wins Initiation Room/Office defense by round timer
  38. Aethra Esports defending Bunk/Day Care
  39. Buck Buck Deapek gets a 2k
  40. Ace Ace Avaiche gets a 2k
  41. GAMMA GAMING wins Bunk/Day Care attack by elimination
  42. Aethra Esports defending Bunk/Day Care
  43. Ash Ash ASTRO gets a 3k
  44. GAMMA GAMING wins Bunk/Day Care attack by elimination
  45. Aethra Esports defending Armory/Throne Room
  46. Aethra Esports wins Armory/Throne Room defense by round timer
  47. Aethra Esports defending Initiation Room/Office
  48. Kaid Kaid Duco gets a 3k
  49. Maverick Maverick Leonski gets a 3k
  50. Sledge Sledge Panix gets a 2k
  51. GAMMA GAMING wins Initiation Room/Office attack by elimination
GAMMA GAMING wins Theme Park

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Tachanka Tachanka Tachanka Aruni Aruni Aruni
  1. Ace Ace GAMMA GAMING banned Ace
  2. Zero Zero Aethra Esports banned Zero
  3. Maestro Maestro Aethra Esports banned Maestro
  4. Valkyrie Valkyrie GAMMA GAMING banned Valkyrie
  1. Hibana Hibana GAMMA GAMING banned Hibana
  2. Thatcher Thatcher Aethra Esports banned Thatcher
  3. Mira Mira Aethra Esports banned Mira
  4. Echo Echo GAMMA GAMING banned Echo
  1. Blackbeard Blackbeard GAMMA GAMING banned Blackbeard
  2. Thatcher Thatcher Aethra Esports banned Thatcher
  3. Mira Mira Aethra Esports banned Mira
  4. Valkyrie Valkyrie GAMMA GAMING banned Valkyrie

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Belgium HughesDS 0.75 20-27 (-7) 3-4 (-1) 41% 0.54 27% 0 1 58% Ace Ace Maestro Maestro 545
Flag of Netherlands Duco 1.09 34-30 (+4) 8-6 (+2) 65% 0.92 19% 0 0 68% Ash Ash Mute Mute 545
Flag of Belgium Tsuky 0.97 23-24 (-1) 0-2 (-2) 68% 0.62 35% 1 1 59% Hibana Hibana Smoke Smoke 545
Flag of Turkey LNG 0.96 24-26 (-2) 2-2 (+0) 68% 0.65 30% 0 2 36% Zofia Zofia Mozzie Mozzie 545
Flag of Turkey Bang 0.54 12-30 (-18) 4-6 (-2) 41% 0.32 19% 1 0 45% Sledge Sledge Jäger Jäger 545
Flag of Switzerland Panix 1.22 35-22 (+13) 6-4 (+2) 70% 0.95 41% 1 0 45% Nomad Nomad Melusi Melusi 80
Flag of Netherlands Deapek 1.23 30-19 (+11) 5-1 (+4) 78% 0.81 49% 0 1 63% Buck Buck Melusi Melusi 80
Flag of Netherlands Leonski 1.03 24-21 (+3) 3-3 (+0) 68% 0.65 43% 0 3 48% Ace Ace Smoke Smoke 80
Flag of Belgium Avaiche 0.93 23-24 (-1) 2-3 (-1) 62% 0.62 35% 0 0 52% Dokkaebi Dokkaebi Mute Mute 80
Flag of UK ASTRO 0.94 25-27 (-2) 4-6 (-2) 57% 0.68 27% 0 0 44% Ash Ash Jäger Jäger 80

Generated by hephaistos version a48a1dd7 in 100 ms. Found an error? Let us know!