Skip navigation (Press enter)

Timbers Esports vs Atheris Esports, MXR6 2020 Finals (Nov 22 2020)

Timbers Esports vs Atheris Esports

Game results

Click on a game result to switch logs
  1. Timbers Esports won Consulate 74
    TIM: 2 5
    ATHS: 4 0
    Timbers Esports won game 0 on Consulate

Consulate: Round-By-Round

  1. Timbers Esports defending Tellers/Archives
  2. Jager Morphed gets a 3k
  3. Timbers Esports wins Tellers/Archives defense by elimination
  4. Timbers Esports defending Garage/Cafeteria
  5. Melusi Vector gets a 2k
  6. Nomad Lua gets a 2k
  7. Atheris Esports wins Garage/Cafeteria attack by elimination
  8. Timbers Esports defending CEO/Meeting
  9. Castle Raven gets a 2k
  10. Melusi Vector gets a 2k
  11. Timbers Esports wins CEO/Meeting defense by elimination
  12. Timbers Esports defending Tellers/Archives
  13. Maestro Re4per gets a 2k
  14. Nomad Lua gets a 2k
  15. Buck Kef gets a 3k
  16. Buck Kef plants defuser
  17. Buck Kef clutches a 1v2
  18. Atheris Esports wins Tellers/Archives attack by elimination
  19. Timbers Esports defending Garage/Cafeteria
  20. Ash AlanDerf gets a 2k
  21. Nomad Lua gets a 2k
  22. Ace Guicho plants defuser
  23. Atheris Esports wins Garage/Cafeteria attack by elimination
  24. Timbers Esports defending CEO/Meeting
  25. Ash AlanDerf gets a 2k
  26. Buck Kef gets a 2k
  27. Jager Morphed gets a 2k
  28. Zofia Gabo plants defuser
  29. Atheris Esports wins CEO/Meeting attack by elimination
  30. Atheris Esports defending CEO/Meeting
  31. Ash Raven gets a 2k
  32. Nomad Morphed gets a 2k
  33. Ace Re4per plants defuser
  34. Timbers Esports wins CEO/Meeting attack by elimination
  35. Atheris Esports defending Garage/Cafeteria
  36. Jager Gabo gets a 2k
  37. Ash Raven gets a 4k
  38. Timbers Esports wins Garage/Cafeteria attack by elimination
  39. Atheris Esports defending CEO/Meeting
  40. Buck Navy gets a 2k
  41. Wamai Kef gets a 2k
  42. Nomad Morphed gets a 2k
  43. Ace Re4per plants defuser
  44. Timbers Esports wins CEO/Meeting attack by elimination
  45. Atheris Esports defending CEO/Meeting
  46. Buck Navy gets a 3k
  47. Ace Re4per plants defuser
  48. Timbers Esports wins CEO/Meeting attack by bomb defuse
  49. Atheris Esports defending Garage/Cafeteria
  50. Ash Raven gets a 3k
  51. Ace Re4per plants defuser
  52. Timbers Esports wins Garage/Cafeteria attack by elimination
Timbers Esports wins Consulate

Villa: Round-By-Round

  1. Atheris Esports defending Aviator/Game Room
  2. Nomad Morphed gets a 2k
  3. Timbers Esports wins Aviator/Game Room attack by elimination
  4. Atheris Esports defending Trophy/Statue
  5. Sledge Navy gets a 2k
  6. Smoke Kef gets a 2k
  7. IQ Raven gets a 2k
  8. Timbers Esports wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
  9. Atheris Esports defending Aviator/Game Room
  10. Kaid Kef gets a 2k
  11. Atheris Esports wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  12. Atheris Esports defending Trophy/Statue
  13. Zofia Vector gets a 2k
  14. Smoke Kef gets a 2k
  15. Atheris Esports wins Trophy/Statue defense by round timer
  16. Atheris Esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  17. Smoke Kef gets a 2k
  18. Pulse Guicho gets a 2k
  19. Atheris Esports wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  20. Atheris Esports defending Aviator/Game Room
  21. Warden Guicho gets a 3k
  22. Jager Gabo gets a 2k
  23. Atheris Esports wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  24. Timbers Esports defending Trophy/Statue
  25. Zofia AlanDerf gets a 2k
  26. Smoke Vector gets a 2k
  27. Castle Raven gets a 2k
  28. Timbers Esports wins Trophy/Statue defense by elimination
  29. Timbers Esports defending Aviator/Game Room
  30. Nomad Lua gets a 3k
  31. Mute Morphed clutches a 1v2
  32. Timbers Esports wins Aviator/Game Room defense by round timer
  33. Timbers Esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  34. Jackal Kef gets a 3k
  35. Nomad Lua gets a 2k
  36. Atheris Esports wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  37. Timbers Esports defending Trophy/Statue
  38. Castle Raven gets a 2k
  39. Jager Re4per gets a 2k
  40. Timbers Esports wins Trophy/Statue defense by elimination
  41. Timbers Esports defending Aviator/Game Room
  42. Ash Gabo gets a 2k
  43. Capitao Guicho gets a 2k
  44. Atheris Esports wins Aviator/Game Room attack by elimination
  45. Timbers Esports defending Aviator/Game Room
  46. Mute Morphed gets a 2k
  47. Timbers Esports wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  48. Timbers Esports defending Aviator/Game Room
  49. Zofia AlanDerf gets a 3k
  50. Melusi Vector gets a 2k
  51. Atheris Esports wins Aviator/Game Room attack by elimination
  52. Atheris Esports defending Aviator/Game Room
  53. Nomad Morphed gets a 3k
  54. Timbers Esports wins Aviator/Game Room attack by elimination
  55. Timbers Esports defending Trophy/Statue
  56. Zofia AlanDerf gets a 2k
  57. Atheris Esports wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
Atheris Esports wins Villa

Theme Park: Round-By-Round

  1. Atheris Esports defending Armory/Throne Room
  2. Warden Guicho gets a 2k
  3. Vigil Kef gets a 2k
  4. Ace Re4per gets a 2k
  5. Atheris Esports wins Armory/Throne Room defense by elimination
  6. Atheris Esports defending Bunk/Day Care
  7. Sledge Navy gets a 2k
  8. Maestro AlanDerf gets a 2k
  9. Atheris Esports wins Bunk/Day Care defense by elimination
  10. Atheris Esports defending Initiation Room/Office
  11. Smoke AlanDerf gets a 2k
  12. Ela Guicho gets a 2k
  13. Ash Vector gets a 3k
  14. Ash Vector plants defuser
  15. Ash Vector clutches a 1v1
  16. Timbers Esports wins Initiation Room/Office attack by elimination
  17. Atheris Esports defending Armory/Throne Room
  18. Melusi Guicho gets a 2k
  19. Ace Re4per gets a 3k
  20. Timbers Esports wins Armory/Throne Room attack by elimination
  21. Atheris Esports defending Bunk/Day Care
  22. Smoke Guicho gets a 2k
  23. Atheris Esports wins Bunk/Day Care defense by elimination
  24. Atheris Esports defending Armory/Throne Room
  25. Ash Vector gets a 2k
  26. Timbers Esports wins Armory/Throne Room attack by elimination
  27. Timbers Esports defending Lab/Storage
  28. Jager Re4per gets a 3k
  29. Timbers Esports wins Lab/Storage defense by elimination
  30. Timbers Esports defending Initiation Room/Office
  31. Zofia Kef gets a 2k
  32. Atheris Esports wins Initiation Room/Office attack by elimination
  33. Timbers Esports defending Armory/Throne Room
  34. Ash AlanDerf gets a 5k
  35. Kaid Vector gets a 3k
  36. Thermite Guicho plants defuser
  37. Ash AlanDerf clutches a 1v2
  38. Atheris Esports wins Armory/Throne Room attack by elimination
  39. Timbers Esports defending Lab/Storage
  40. Melusi Vector gets a 3k
  41. Timbers Esports wins Lab/Storage defense by elimination
  42. Timbers Esports defending Armory/Throne Room
  43. Kaid Vector gets a 2k
  44. Timbers Esports wins Armory/Throne Room defense by elimination
  45. Timbers Esports defending Bunk/Day Care
  46. Maestro Re4per gets a 4k
  47. Thermite Guicho gets a 2k
  48. Timbers Esports wins Bunk/Day Care defense by elimination
Timbers Esports wins Theme Park

This competition

Campeonato Mexicano 2020 Finals
  • Type LAN Pro
  • Region Latin America
  • Prize Pool $43,750
  • Location Ciudad de Mexico Mexico

Rosters

Timbers Esportsroster

Vector
Navy
Raven
Morphed
Re4per
  • Re4per
    Flag of Mexico

Atheris Esportsroster

Guicho
AlanDerf
Gabo

Map vetos

Timbers Esports
Map
Atheris Esports
Coastline Ban
Ban Club House
Consulate Pick
Pick Villa
Oregon Ban
Ban Kafe
Decider Theme Park Decider

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Zero Zero Echo Echo
  1. Thatcher Timbers Esports banned Thatcher
  2. ying Atheris Esports banned Ying
  3. valkyrie Atheris Esports banned Valkyrie
  4. Pulse Timbers Esports banned Pulse
  1. thatcher Atheris Esports banned Thatcher
  2. Maverick Timbers Esports banned Maverick
  3. Wamai Timbers Esports banned Wamai
  4. mira Atheris Esports banned Mira
  1. thatcher Atheris Esports banned Thatcher
  2. Maverick Timbers Esports banned Maverick
  3. Wamai Timbers Esports banned Wamai
  4. mira Atheris Esports banned Mira

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plant HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Mexico Guicho 0.99 28-28 (+0) 5-2 (+3) 61% 0.74 26% 0 2 68% Capitao Capitao Smoke Smoke 417
Flag of Mexico Kef 0.99 29-26 (+3) 0-4 (-4) 58% 0.76 32% 1 1 43% Jackal Jackal Kaid Kaid 417
Flag of Mexico AlanDerf 0.99 28-29 (-1) 6-2 (+4) 55% 0.74 24% 1 0 52% Ash Ash Smoke Smoke 417
Flag of Mexico Vector 1.12 33-25 (+8) 3-6 (-3) 61% 0.87 34% 1 1 45% Zofia Zofia Melusi Melusi 480
Flag of Mexico Navy 0.94 22-26 (-4) 6-5 (+1) 71% 0.58 32% 0 0 37% Sledge Sledge Smoke Smoke 480
Flag of Mexico Raven 1.05 30-24 (+6) 1-2 (-1) 63% 0.79 37% 0 0 38% Ash Ash Mute Mute 480
Flag of Mexico Morphed 1.11 29-26 (+3) 7-2 (+5) 74% 0.76 32% 1 0 46% Nomad Nomad Mute Mute 480
Flag of Mexico Gabo 0.73 18-31 (-13) 4-11 (-7) 58% 0.47 18% 0 1 61% Ash Ash Jager Jager 417
Flag of Mexico Lua 0.79 23-29 (-6) 1-3 (-2) 50% 0.61 24% 0 0 50% Nomad Nomad Jager Jager 417
Flag of Mexico Re4per 1.09 28-25 (+3) 5-1 (+4) 68% 0.74 34% 0 4 36% Ace Ace Maestro Maestro 480