Skip navigation (Press enter)

Tempra Esports vs Team Vitality, 6FL Season 2 Finals (Oct 25 2020)

Tempra Esports vs Team Vitality

Game results

Click on a game result to switch logs
  1. Team Vitality won Villa 74
    TEMPRA: 3 1
    VIT: 2 5
    Team Vitality won game 0 on Villa

Villa: Round-By-Round

  1. Team Vitality defending Kitchen/Dining
  2. Sledge P4 gets a 2k
  3. Maestro Goga gets a 2k
  4. Team Vitality wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  5. Team Vitality defending Aviator/Game Room
  6. Valkyrie BiBoo gets a 2k
  7. Goyo Fabian gets a 2k
  8. Team Vitality wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  9. Team Vitality defending Trophy/Statue
  10. Castle risze gets a 2k
  11. Team Vitality wins Trophy/Statue defense by elimination
  12. Team Vitality defending Kitchen/Dining
  13. Sledge P4 gets a 3k
  14. Lesion risze gets a 2k
  15. Tempra Esports wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  16. Team Vitality defending Aviator/Game Room
  17. Kaid Fabian gets a 2k
  18. IQ Voy gets a 4k
  19. Valkyrie BiBoo gets a 2k
  20. Valkyrie BiBoo clutches a 1v1
  21. Team Vitality wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  22. Team Vitality defending Trophy/Statue
  23. Goyo risze gets a 3k
  24. IQ Voy gets a 2k
  25. Team Vitality wins Trophy/Statue defense by elimination
  26. Tempra Esports defending Aviator/Game Room
  27. Sledge Hungry gets a 3k
  28. Bandit Chaoxys gets a 2k
  29. Ash risze gets a 2k
  30. Team Vitality wins Aviator/Game Room attack by elimination
  31. Tempra Esports defending Trophy/Statue
  32. Goyo Shiinka gets a 4k
  33. Tempra Esports wins Trophy/Statue defense by elimination
  34. Tempra Esports defending Aviator/Game Room
  35. Bandit Chaoxys gets a 2k
  36. Melusi Voy gets a 2k
  37. Tempra Esports wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  38. Tempra Esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  39. Lesion Voy gets a 2k
  40. Melusi Chaoxys gets a 2k
  41. Tempra Esports wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  42. Tempra Esports defending Trophy/Statue
  43. Melusi Dirza gets a 2k
  44. Hibana Goga gets a 2k
  45. Ash risze gets a 2k
  46. Hibana Goga plants defuser
  47. Team Vitality wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
Team Vitality wins Villa

Club House: Round-By-Round

  1. Tempra Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  2. Melusi P4 gets a 3k
  3. Sledge risze gets a 2k
  4. Melusi P4 clutches a 1v1
  5. Tempra Esports wins Cash/CCTV defense by round timer
  6. Tempra Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  7. Goyo Voy gets a 2k
  8. Tempra Esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  9. Tempra Esports defending Master/Gym
  10. Jager P4 gets a 3k
  11. Tempra Esports wins Master/Gym defense by round timer
  12. Tempra Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  13. Sledge risze gets a 2k
  14. Valkyrie P4 gets a 2k
  15. Bandit Chaoxys gets a 2k
  16. Tempra Esports wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  17. Tempra Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  18. Thatcher Hungry gets a 2k
  19. Maestro Chaoxys gets a 2k
  20. Zofia BiBoo gets a 2k
  21. Team Vitality wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
  22. Tempra Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  23. Smoke Shiinka gets a 2k
  24. Maestro Chaoxys gets a 3k
  25. Tempra Esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  26. Team Vitality defending Church/Arsenal
  27. Jager risze gets a 3k
  28. Team Vitality wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  29. Team Vitality defending Master/Gym
  30. Valkyrie risze gets a 2k
  31. Ash Dirza gets a 2k
  32. Mute Hungry gets a 2k
  33. Thermite Shiinka gets a 2k
  34. Mute Hungry clutches a 1v1
  35. Team Vitality wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
  36. Team Vitality defending Cash/CCTV
  37. Valkyrie risze gets a 2k
  38. Team Vitality wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  39. Team Vitality defending Church/Arsenal
  40. Jager risze gets a 3k
  41. Smoke Fabian gets a 2k
  42. Team Vitality wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  43. Team Vitality defending Master/Gym
  44. Valkyrie risze gets a 3k
  45. Ash Dirza gets a 3k
  46. Bandit Goga clutches a 1v1
  47. Team Vitality wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
  48. Team Vitality defending Cash/CCTV
  49. Sledge P4 gets a 2k
  50. Smoke BiBoo gets a 2k
  51. Hibana Chaoxys gets a 3k
  52. Tempra Esports wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
  53. Team Vitality defending Church/Arsenal
  54. Sledge P4 gets a 2k
  55. Ash Dirza gets a 2k
  56. Tempra Esports wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
  57. Tempra Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  58. Valkyrie P4 gets a 2k
  59. Hibana Fabian gets a 2k
  60. Pulse Dirza gets a 3k
  61. Tempra Esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
Tempra Esports wins Club House

Oregon: Round-By-Round

  1. Tempra Esports defending Laundry/Supply
  2. Goyo Voy gets a 2k
  3. Tempra Esports wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  4. Tempra Esports defending Dorms/Kids
  5. Melusi P4 gets a 2k
  6. Thatcher BiBoo gets a 2k
  7. Ace Goga gets a 3k
  8. Ace Goga plants defuser
  9. Ace Goga clutches a 1v3
  10. Team Vitality wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  11. Tempra Esports defending Dorms/Kids
  12. Lesion Voy gets a 2k
  13. Sledge Hungry gets a 2k
  14. Ace Goga plants defuser
  15. Team Vitality wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  16. Tempra Esports defending Laundry/Supply
  17. Melusi P4 gets a 4k
  18. Tempra Esports wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  19. Tempra Esports defending Dorms/Kids
  20. Melusi P4 gets a 2k
  21. Thatcher BiBoo gets a 2k
  22. Jager Dirza gets a 2k
  23. Tempra Esports wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  24. Tempra Esports defending Meeting Hall/Kitchen
  25. Thatcher BiBoo gets a 4k
  26. Melusi P4 gets a 2k
  27. Team Vitality wins Meeting Hall/Kitchen attack by elimination
  28. Team Vitality defending Laundry/Supply
  29. Melusi BiBoo gets a 2k
  30. Team Vitality wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  31. Team Vitality defending Dorms/Kids
  32. Jager BiBoo gets a 5k
  33. Team Vitality wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  34. Team Vitality defending Meeting Hall/Kitchen
  35. Jager BiBoo gets a 2k
  36. Zofia P4 gets a 3k
  37. Ace Shiinka plants defuser
  38. Tempra Esports wins Meeting Hall/Kitchen attack by elimination
  39. Team Vitality defending Laundry/Supply
  40. Ash Dirza gets a 4k
  41. Smoke Hungry gets a 2k
  42. Tempra Esports wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  43. Team Vitality defending Laundry/Supply
  44. Jager risze gets a 2k
  45. Ash Dirza gets a 2k
  46. Smoke Hungry gets a 3k
  47. Ace Shiinka gets a 2k
  48. Smoke Hungry clutches a 1v2
  49. Team Vitality wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  50. Team Vitality defending Dorms/Kids
  51. Ace Shiinka gets a 2k
  52. Smoke Hungry gets a 3k
  53. Team Vitality wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
Team Vitality wins Oregon

This competition

6 French League Season 2 Finals
  • Type Online National
  • Region Europe
  • Prize Pool €30,000

Rosters

Tempra Esportsroster

Voy
Chaoxys
Shiinka
P4
Dirza

Team Vitalityroster

Goga
Fabian
BiBoo
risze
Hungry

Map vetos

Tempra Esports
Map
Team Vitality
Ban Kafe
Consulate Ban
Pick Villa
Club House Pick
Ban Theme Park
Coastline Ban
Decider Oregon Decider

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Zero Zero Echo Echo
  1. thatcher Team Vitality banned Thatcher
  2. Ace Tempra Esports banned Ace
  3. Mira Tempra Esports banned Mira
  4. clash Team Vitality banned Clash
  1. Ace Tempra Esports banned Ace
  2. maverick Team Vitality banned Maverick
  3. wamai Team Vitality banned Wamai
  4. Kaid Tempra Esports banned Kaid
  1. Maverick Tempra Esports banned Maverick
  2. nomad Team Vitality banned Nomad
  3. wamai Team Vitality banned Wamai
  4. Kaid Tempra Esports banned Kaid

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plant HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Spain Goga 0.79 15-27 (-12) 1-3 (-2) 51% 0.41 27% 2 3 47% Thermite Thermite Maestro Maestro 4
Flag of Sweden Fabian 0.69 19-31 (-12) 8-3 (+5) 46% 0.51 16% 0 0 61% Zofia Zofia Valkyrie Valkyrie 4
Flag of France BiBoo 1.09 31-26 (+5) 2-2 (+0) 59% 0.84 30% 1 0 60% Zofia Zofia Jager Jager 4
Flag of Belgium risze 1.10 37-29 (+8) 6-6 (+0) 57% 1.00 22% 0 0 42% Ash Ash Jager Jager 4
Flag of Germany Hungry 0.96 25-26 (-1) 2-3 (-1) 57% 0.68 30% 2 0 65% Sledge Sledge Mute Mute 4
Flag of France Voy 1.02 29-26 (+3) 2-5 (-3) 68% 0.78 30% 0 0 56% Zofia Zofia Lesion Lesion 273
Flag of France Chaoxys 0.96 24-25 (-1) 3-2 (+1) 62% 0.65 32% 0 0 58% Hibana Hibana Jager Jager 273
Flag of France Shiinka 0.92 21-24 (-3) 0-1 (-1) 68% 0.57 35% 0 1 37% Thermite Thermite Smoke Smoke 273
Flag of France P4 1.20 37-27 (+10) 10-7 (+3) 59% 1.00 27% 1 0 68% Sledge Sledge Melusi Melusi 273
Flag of France Dirza 1.07 28-26 (+2) 2-4 (-2) 70% 0.76 30% 0 0 63% Ash Ash Jager Jager 273