Skip navigation (Press enter)

Knights vs Ōkami

Rosters

Roster Knights

Dino
  • Dino
    Australia flag Mark-Angelo Abboud
Hayward
Jsh
Juicy

Roster Ōkami

JackDaddy
Bailey
ItBeStyle
JKR
  • JKR
    Australia flag James Boland
Speca

Map vetos

1
Ōkami
OKMI bans
Kafe
2
Knights
3
Ōkami
OKMI picks
Consulate
4
Knights
KNGT picks
Coastline
5
Ōkami
6
Knights
KNGT bans
Villa
7
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Consulate: Round by round

  1. Knights defending CEO/Meeting
  2. Gridlock Gridlock JKR plants defuser
  3. Buck Buck Bailey gets a 2k
  4. Ōkami wins CEO/Meeting attack by elimination
  5. Knights defending CEO/Meeting
  6. Knights wins CEO/Meeting defense by elimination
  7. Knights defending Garage/Cafeteria
  8. Zofia Zofia Speca plants defuser
  9. Melusi Melusi Jsh gets a 2k
  10. Zofia Zofia Speca gets a 3k
  11. Zofia Zofia Speca clutches a 1v2
  12. Ōkami wins Garage/Cafeteria attack by elimination
  13. Knights defending Garage/Cafeteria
  14. Ace Ace JackDaddy plants defuser
  15. Melusi Melusi Jsh gets a 2k
  16. Gridlock Gridlock JKR gets a 2k
  17. Ōkami wins Garage/Cafeteria attack by elimination
  18. Knights defending CEO/Meeting
  19. Wamai Wamai Jsh gets a 2k
  20. Melusi Melusi Hayward gets a 2k
  21. Knights wins CEO/Meeting defense by elimination
  22. Knights defending Garage/Cafeteria
  23. Ace Ace JackDaddy plants defuser
  24. Buck Buck Bailey gets a 2k
  25. Smoke Smoke Juicy gets a 2k
  26. Ash Ash ItBeStyle gets a 2k
  27. Ōkami wins Garage/Cafeteria attack by elimination
  28. Ōkami defending Garage/Cafeteria
  29. Jäger Jäger ItBeStyle gets a 3k
  30. Ōkami wins Garage/Cafeteria defense by elimination
  31. Ōkami defending Lobby/Piano
  32. Mozzie Mozzie Bailey gets a 2k
  33. Jäger Jäger ItBeStyle gets a 2k
  34. Ōkami wins Lobby/Piano defense by elimination
  35. Ōkami defending Tellers/Archives
  36. Jäger Jäger ItBeStyle gets a 3k
  37. Ōkami wins Tellers/Archives defense by elimination
Ōkami wins Consulate

Coastline: Round by round

  1. Knights defending Hookah/Billiards
  2. Bandit Bandit Dino gets a 3k
  3. Knights wins Hookah/Billiards defense by elimination
  4. Knights defending Blue/Sunrise
  5. Ash Ash ItBeStyle plants defuser
  6. Zofia Zofia Speca gets a 2k
  7. Wamai Wamai Sageon gets a 2k
  8. Ash Ash ItBeStyle gets a 2k
  9. Ōkami wins Blue/Sunrise attack by elimination
  10. Knights defending Blue/Sunrise
  11. Hibana Hibana JackDaddy gets a 2k
  12. Ōkami wins Blue/Sunrise attack by elimination
  13. Knights defending Kitchen/Service
  14. Wamai Wamai Hayward gets a 2k
  15. Zofia Zofia Speca gets a 3k
  16. Ōkami wins Kitchen/Service attack by elimination
  17. Knights defending Hookah/Billiards
  18. Bandit Bandit Dino gets a 2k
  19. Mozzie Mozzie Hayward gets a 2k
  20. Sledge Sledge Bailey gets a 2k
  21. Knights wins Hookah/Billiards defense by elimination
  22. Knights defending Blue/Sunrise
  23. Jäger Jäger Hayward gets a 2k
  24. Wamai Wamai Sageon gets a 2k
  25. Knights wins Blue/Sunrise defense by elimination
  26. Ōkami defending Hookah/Billiards
  27. Ash Ash Dino plants defuser
  28. IQ IQ Hayward gets a 3k
  29. Mozzie Mozzie Bailey gets a 2k
  30. Knights wins Hookah/Billiards attack by elimination
  31. Ōkami defending Blue/Sunrise
  32. Buck Buck Sageon gets a 3k
  33. Knights wins Blue/Sunrise attack by elimination
  34. Ōkami defending Blue/Sunrise
  35. Ash Ash Dino gets a 2k
  36. Twitch Twitch Juicy gets a 2k
  37. Knights wins Blue/Sunrise attack by elimination
  38. Ōkami defending Penthouse/Theater
  39. Zofia Zofia Jsh gets a 2k
  40. Twitch Twitch Juicy gets a 2k
  41. Knights wins Penthouse/Theater attack by elimination
Knights wins Coastline

Oregon: Round by round

  1. Ōkami defending Laundry/Supply
  2. Zofia Zofia Jsh gets a 2k
  3. Nomad Nomad Sageon gets a 2k
  4. Knights wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  5. Ōkami defending Laundry/Supply
  6. Goyo Goyo Speca gets a 2k
  7. Ōkami wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  8. Ōkami defending Dorms/Kids
  9. Nomad Nomad Sageon gets a 2k
  10. Goyo Goyo JackDaddy gets a 2k
  11. Zofia Zofia Jsh gets a 2k
  12. Zofia Zofia Jsh clutches a 1v2
  13. Knights wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  14. Ōkami defending Dorms/Kids
  15. Ash Ash Hayward plants defuser
  16. Nomad Nomad Sageon gets a 2k
  17. Knights wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  18. Ōkami defending Laundry/Supply
  19. Melusi Melusi Bailey gets a 2k
  20. Hibana Hibana Hayward gets a 2k
  21. Knights wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  22. Ōkami defending Laundry/Supply
  23. Ash Ash Dino plants defuser
  24. Zofia Zofia Jsh gets a 3k
  25. Ash Ash Dino gets a 2k
  26. Goyo Goyo Speca gets a 2k
  27. Knights wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  28. Knights defending Laundry/Supply
  29. Ash Ash ItBeStyle gets a 2k
  30. Mute Mute Dino gets a 2k
  31. Mute Mute Dino clutches a 1v2
  32. Knights wins Laundry/Supply defense by round timer
  33. Knights defending Dorms/Kids
  34. Maestro Maestro Sageon gets a 2k
  35. Goyo Goyo Hayward gets a 2k
  36. Maverick Maverick JKR gets a 2k
  37. Knights wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
Knights wins Oregon

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Zero Zero Zero Echo Echo Echo
  1. Thatcher Thatcher Knights banned Thatcher
  2. Nomad Nomad Ōkami banned Nomad
  3. Valkyrie Valkyrie Ōkami banned Valkyrie
  4. Pulse Pulse Knights banned Pulse
  1. Thatcher Thatcher Knights banned Thatcher
  2. Iana Iana Ōkami banned Iana
  3. Valkyrie Valkyrie Ōkami banned Valkyrie
  4. Melusi Melusi Knights banned Melusi
  1. Thatcher Thatcher Ōkami banned Thatcher
  2. Ying Ying Knights banned Ying
  3. Kaid Kaid Knights banned Kaid
  4. Wamai Wamai Ōkami banned Wamai

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Australia Hayward 1.11 21-16 (+5) 2-4 (-2) 67% 0.78 41% 0 1 65% Ash Ash Jäger Jäger 443
Flag of Australia Jsh 1.20 25-18 (+7) 3-1 (+2) 70% 0.93 33% 1 0 46% Zofia Zofia Maestro Maestro 443
Flag of Australia Juicy 0.80 12-19 (-7) 1-4 (-3) 67% 0.44 30% 0 0 45% Montagne Montagne Smoke Smoke 443
Flag of New Zealand Bailey 0.98 20-20 (+0) 6-1 (+5) 63% 0.74 26% 0 0 71% Sledge Sledge Melusi Melusi 34
Flag of Australia Sageon 1.10 20-16 (+4) 3-3 (+0) 74% 0.74 41% 0 0 58% Nomad Nomad Maestro Maestro 443
Flag of Australia Speca 0.98 20-22 (-2) 3-1 (+2) 58% 0.77 15% 1 1 94% Zofia Zofia Goyo Goyo 34
Flag of Australia JackDaddy 0.76 13-20 (-7) 0-3 (-3) 58% 0.50 23% 0 2 67% Ace Ace Wamai Wamai 34
Flag of Australia JKR 0.89 15-19 (-4) 5-2 (+3) 65% 0.58 27% 0 1 50% Nomad Nomad Smoke Smoke 34
Flag of Australia ItBeStyle 0.86 19-20 (-1) 2-4 (-2) 44% 0.70 26% 0 1 37% Ash Ash Jäger Jäger 34
Flag of Australia Dino 1.21 23-18 (+5) 2-4 (-2) 78% 0.85 33% 1 2 48% Ash Ash Jäger Jäger 443

Generated by hephaistos version eb8354c3 in 0 ms. Found an error? Let us know!