Skip navigation (Press enter)

Timbers Esports vs Atheris Esports, MXR6 2020 Stage 2 (Oct 4 2020)

Timbers Esports vs Atheris Esports

Game results

Click on a game result to switch logs
  1. Timbers Esports won Theme Park 73
    TIM: 4 3
    ATHS: 2 1
    Timbers Esports won game 0 on Theme Park

Theme Park: Round-By-Round

  1. Timbers Esports defending Lab/Storage
  2. Ash AlanDerf gets a 2k
  3. Gridlock Lua gets a 2k
  4. Atheris Esports wins Lab/Storage attack by elimination
  5. Timbers Esports defending Armory/Throne Room
  6. Kaid Vector gets a 2k
  7. Sledge Gabo gets a 2k
  8. Timbers Esports wins Armory/Throne Room defense by round timer
  9. Timbers Esports defending Lab/Storage
  10. Ash AlanDerf gets a 2k
  11. Smoke Navy gets a 4k
  12. Timbers Esports wins Lab/Storage defense by elimination
  13. Timbers Esports defending Bunk/Day Care
  14. Maestro Re4per gets a 2k
  15. Ace Guicho gets a 2k
  16. Timbers Esports wins Bunk/Day Care defense by elimination
  17. Timbers Esports defending Armory/Throne Room
  18. Maestro Re4per gets a 2k
  19. Thermite Guicho gets a 3k
  20. Thatcher Kef gets a 2k
  21. Thermite Guicho plants defuser
  22. Atheris Esports wins Armory/Throne Room attack by elimination
  23. Timbers Esports defending Armory/Throne Room
  24. Kaid Vector gets a 2k
  25. Vigil Morphed gets a 2k
  26. Timbers Esports wins Armory/Throne Room defense by elimination
  27. Atheris Esports defending Bunk/Day Care
  28. Maestro AlanDerf gets a 2k
  29. Gridlock Morphed gets a 3k
  30. Sledge Navy gets a 2k
  31. Timbers Esports wins Bunk/Day Care attack by elimination
  32. Atheris Esports defending Bunk/Day Care
  33. Maestro AlanDerf gets a 3k
  34. Bandit Gabo gets a 2k
  35. Atheris Esports wins Bunk/Day Care defense by elimination
  36. Atheris Esports defending Armory/Throne Room
  37. Sledge Navy gets a 2k
  38. Ace Re4per plants defuser
  39. Timbers Esports wins Armory/Throne Room attack by elimination
  40. Atheris Esports defending Initiation Room/Office
  41. Ash Vector gets a 2k
  42. Sledge Navy gets a 3k
  43. Jager Lua gets a 2k
  44. Gridlock Morphed plants defuser
  45. Timbers Esports wins Initiation Room/Office attack by elimination
Timbers Esports wins Theme Park

Club House: Round-By-Round

  1. Atheris Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  2. Valkyrie Guicho gets a 2k
  3. Jager Gabo gets a 3k
  4. Atheris Esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  5. Atheris Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  6. Jager Gabo gets a 2k
  7. Ace Raven gets a 2k
  8. Mute Guicho gets a 2k
  9. Maverick Re4per plants defuser
  10. Smoke Kef disables defuser
  11. Atheris Esports wins Cash/CCTV defense by site retake and defuser disable
  12. Atheris Esports defending Master/Gym
  13. Ace Navy gets a 2k
  14. Maverick Raven plants defuser
  15. Timbers Esports wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  16. Atheris Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  17. Jager Guicho gets a 2k
  18. Atheris Esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  19. Atheris Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  20. Valkyrie AlanDerf gets a 2k
  21. Atheris Esports wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  22. Atheris Esports defending Master/Gym
  23. Maestro Kef gets a 2k
  24. Atheris Esports wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
  25. Timbers Esports defending Master/Gym
  26. Zofia AlanDerf gets a 2k
  27. Ash Gabo gets a 2k
  28. Atheris Esports wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  29. Timbers Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  30. Smoke Navy gets a 2k
  31. Timbers Esports wins Cash/CCTV defense by round timer
  32. Timbers Esports defending Master/Gym
  33. Castle Vector gets a 2k
  34. Smoke Navy gets a 2k
  35. Timbers Esports wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
  36. Timbers Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  37. Zofia AlanDerf gets a 2k
  38. Atheris Esports wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
Atheris Esports wins Club House

This competition

Rosters

Timbers Esportsroster

Vector
Navy
Raven
Morphed
Re4per
  • Re4per
    Flag of Mexico

Atheris Esportsroster

Guicho
AlanDerf
Gabo

Map vetos

Timbers Esports
Map
Atheris Esports
Ban Coastline
Kafe Ban
Ban Consulate
Villa Ban
Pick Theme Park
Club House Pick
Oregon Ban

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Zero Zero Echo Echo
  1. Maverick Timbers Esports banned Maverick
  2. nomad Atheris Esports banned Nomad
  3. melusi Atheris Esports banned Melusi
  4. Wamai Timbers Esports banned Wamai
  1. capitao Atheris Esports banned Capitao
  2. Thatcher Timbers Esports banned Thatcher
  3. Wamai Timbers Esports banned Wamai
  4. melusi Atheris Esports banned Melusi

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plant HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Mexico Guicho 0.97 13-11 (+2) 2-3 (-1) 55% 0.65 45% 0 1 33% Ace Ace Mute Mute 417
Flag of Mexico Kef 0.81 9-14 (-5) 0-2 (-2) 60% 0.45 30% 0 0 50% Thatcher Thatcher Mira Mira 417
Flag of Mexico AlanDerf 1.24 20-12 (+8) 5-2 (+3) 65% 1.00 40% 0 0 58% Ash Ash Jager Jager 417
Flag of Mexico Vector 0.86 14-16 (-2) 2-2 (+0) 55% 0.70 20% 0 0 36% Ash Ash Kaid Kaid 480
Flag of Mexico Navy 1.26 21-13 (+8) 4-0 (+4) 60% 1.05 35% 0 0 47% Sledge Sledge Smoke Smoke 480
Flag of Mexico Raven 0.78 10-13 (-3) 2-3 (-1) 55% 0.50 35% 0 1 80% Thatcher Thatcher Jager Jager 480
Flag of Mexico Morphed 0.79 11-15 (-4) 0-2 (-2) 50% 0.55 25% 0 1 45% Hibana Hibana Mute Mute 480
Flag of Mexico Gabo 1.20 17-13 (+4) 3-1 (+2) 75% 0.85 35% 0 0 81% Sledge Sledge Jager Jager 417
Flag of Mexico Lua 0.87 11-12 (-1) 1-1 (+0) 60% 0.55 40% 0 0 50% Buck Buck Mira Mira 417
Flag of Mexico Re4per 0.69 6-13 (-7) 1-4 (-3) 50% 0.30 35% 0 2 33% Montagne Montagne Maestro Maestro 480