Skip navigation (Press enter)

SuperNova eSports vs Falkol

Rosters

Roster SuperNova eSports

Dotz
Ar7hr
Dash

Roster Falkol

GdNN1
kondz
mgN

Map vetos

1
Falkol
FALK bans
Kafe
2
SuperNova eSports
3
Falkol
4
SuperNova eSports
SNVA bans
Oregon
5
Falkol
6
SuperNova eSports
SNVA picks
Villa

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Theme Park: Round by round

  1. Falkol defending Lab/Storage
  2. Pulse Pulse StroKer gets a 3k
  3. Ash Ash sxles gets a 2k
  4. SuperNova eSports wins Lab/Storage attack by elimination
  5. Falkol defending Armory/Throne Room
  6. Mozzie Mozzie kondz gets a 2k
  7. Ace Ace Ar7hr gets a 2k
  8. Kaid Kaid GdNN1 gets a 3k
  9. Kaid Kaid GdNN1 clutches a 1v1
  10. Falkol wins Armory/Throne Room defense by elimination
  11. Falkol defending Bunk/Day Care
  12. Finka Finka EmptzZ plants defuser
  13. SuperNova eSports wins Bunk/Day Care attack by elimination
  14. Falkol defending Lab/Storage
  15. Ace Ace Ar7hr plants defuser
  16. Ace Ace Ar7hr gets a 3k
  17. SuperNova eSports wins Lab/Storage attack by elimination
  18. Falkol defending Armory/Throne Room
  19. Mozzie Mozzie kondz gets a 3k
  20. Jäger Jäger jango gets a 2k
  21. Falkol wins Armory/Throne Room defense by elimination
  22. Falkol defending Bunk/Day Care
  23. Ash Ash sxles gets a 2k
  24. Mute Mute GdNN1 gets a 2k
  25. Mute Mute GdNN1 clutches a 1v2
  26. Falkol wins Bunk/Day Care defense by round timer
  27. SuperNova eSports defending Initiation Room/Office
  28. Ace Ace GdNN1 plants defuser
  29. Zofia Zofia StroKer gets a 2k
  30. Nomad Nomad kondz gets a 2k
  31. Falkol wins Initiation Room/Office attack by elimination
  32. SuperNova eSports defending Bunk/Day Care
  33. Ash Ash jango gets a 2k
  34. Sledge Sledge mgN gets a 2k
  35. Falkol wins Bunk/Day Care attack by elimination
  36. SuperNova eSports defending Armory/Throne Room
  37. Ace Ace GdNN1 plants defuser
  38. Zofia Zofia StroKer gets a 3k
  39. Falkol wins Armory/Throne Room attack by elimination
  40. SuperNova eSports defending Bunk/Day Care
  41. Bandit Bandit Dotz gets a 2k
  42. Ash Ash jango gets a 3k
  43. Maestro Maestro Dash gets a 2k
  44. Maestro Maestro Dash clutches a 1v3
  45. SuperNova eSports wins Bunk/Day Care defense by round timer
  46. SuperNova eSports defending Lab/Storage
  47. Zofia Zofia StroKer gets a 2k
  48. Ash Ash jango gets a 3k
  49. Falkol wins Lab/Storage attack by elimination
Falkol wins Theme Park

Villa: Round by round

  1. Falkol defending Trophy/Statue
  2. Jäger Jäger jango gets a 2k
  3. Smoke Smoke GdNN1 gets a 2k
  4. Falkol wins Trophy/Statue defense by elimination
  5. Falkol defending Kitchen/Dining
  6. Zofia Zofia Dotz gets a 2k
  7. Wamai Wamai StroKer gets a 2k
  8. Falkol wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  9. Falkol defending Aviator/Game Room
  10. Mute Mute kondz gets a 2k
  11. Falkol wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  12. Falkol defending Living/Library
  13. Ash Ash sxles gets a 4k
  14. SuperNova eSports wins Living/Library attack by elimination
  15. Falkol defending Trophy/Statue
  16. Mute Mute StroKer gets a 2k
  17. Melusi Melusi kondz gets a 2k
  18. Falkol wins Trophy/Statue defense by elimination
  19. Falkol defending Aviator/Game Room
  20. Ace Ace Ar7hr gets a 3k
  21. Clash Clash StroKer gets a 2k
  22. Clash Clash StroKer clutches a 1v2
  23. Falkol wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  24. SuperNova eSports defending Aviator/Game Room
  25. Nomad Nomad kondz gets a 2k
  26. Jäger Jäger Dash gets a 3k
  27. SuperNova eSports wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  28. SuperNova eSports defending Trophy/Statue
  29. Zofia Zofia StroKer gets a 2k
  30. Alibi Alibi EmptzZ gets a 2k
  31. Ace Ace GdNN1 gets a 2k
  32. Falkol wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
  33. SuperNova eSports defending Trophy/Statue
  34. Smoke Smoke Ar7hr gets a 2k
  35. Nomad Nomad kondz gets a 2k
  36. Nomad Nomad kondz clutches a 1v2
  37. Falkol wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
Falkol wins Villa

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Zero Zero Zero
  1. Maverick Maverick Falkol banned Maverick
  2. Thatcher Thatcher SuperNova eSports banned Thatcher
  3. Echo Echo SuperNova eSports banned Echo
  4. Wamai Wamai Falkol banned Wamai
  1. Hibana Hibana Falkol banned Hibana
  2. Thatcher Thatcher SuperNova eSports banned Thatcher
  3. Goyo Goyo SuperNova eSports banned Goyo
  4. Echo Echo Falkol banned Echo

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Brazil mgN 0.83 9-13 (-4) 0-0 (+0) 65% 0.45 35% 0 0 67% Sledge Sledge Jäger Jäger 308
Flag of Brazil GdNN1 1.21 16-11 (+5) 0-0 (+0) 65% 0.80 45% 2 2 33% Ace Ace Smoke Smoke 308
Flag of Brazil StroKer 1.28 21-13 (+8) 4-4 (+0) 65% 1.05 35% 1 0 60% Zofia Zofia Clash Clash 308
Flag of Brazil jango 1.09 17-15 (+2) 2-4 (-2) 65% 0.85 25% 0 0 59% Ash Ash Jäger Jäger 308
Flag of Brazil Dotz 0.70 11-18 (-7) 3-2 (+1) 55% 0.55 10% 0 0 45% Zofia Zofia Melusi Melusi 526
Flag of Brazil EmptzZ 0.53 7-17 (-10) 1-1 (+0) 35% 0.35 15% 0 1 67% Finka Finka Alibi Alibi 526
Flag of Brazil sxles 0.93 16-18 (-2) 3-4 (-1) 60% 0.80 10% 0 0 63% Ash Ash Jäger Jäger 526
Flag of Brazil Ar7hr 0.98 17-16 (+1) 1-1 (+0) 55% 0.85 20% 0 1 35% Ace Ace Smoke Smoke 526
Flag of Brazil Dash 0.94 13-16 (-3) 3-1 (+2) 60% 0.65 20% 1 0 46% Zofia Zofia Valkyrie Valkyrie 526
Flag of Brazil kondz 1.39 20-12 (+8) 3-3 (+0) 85% 1.00 40% 1 0 70% Nomad Nomad Mozzie Mozzie 308

Generated by hephaistos version d7e7b9b6 in 69 ms. Found an error? Let us know!