Skip navigation (Press enter)

G2 Esports vs Team BDS

Rosters

Roster G2 Esports

Pengu
Kantoraketti
UUNO
Virtue
CTZN

Roster Team BDS

Shaiiko
Renshiro
RaFaLe
Elemzje
BriD

Map vetos

1
G2 Esports
G2 picks
Villa
2
Team BDS
BDS picks
Oregon
3
G2 Esports
G2 bans
Coastline
4
Team BDS
5
G2 Esports
G2 picks
Kafe
6
Team BDS
BDS picks
Club House
7
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Villa: Round by round

  1. Team BDS defending Aviator/Game Room
  2. Jackal Jackal Pengu gets a 2k
  3. G2 Esports wins Aviator/Game Room attack by elimination
  4. Team BDS defending Aviator/Game Room
  5. Lesion Lesion BriD gets a 3k
  6. Team BDS wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  7. Team BDS defending Kitchen/Dining
  8. Vigil Vigil Elemzje gets a 3k
  9. Maverick Maverick Virtue gets a 2k
  10. Team BDS wins Kitchen/Dining defense by round timer
  11. Team BDS defending Trophy/Statue
  12. IQ IQ CTZN gets a 3k
  13. Jäger Jäger Shaiiko gets a 3k
  14. Team BDS wins Trophy/Statue defense by elimination
  15. Team BDS defending Aviator/Game Room
  16. Valkyrie Valkyrie Renshiro gets a 2k
  17. Iana Iana UUNO gets a 2k
  18. Team BDS wins Aviator/Game Room defense by round timer
  19. Team BDS defending Kitchen/Dining
  20. Ash Ash Kantoraketti gets a 2k
  21. Jäger Jäger Shaiiko gets a 2k
  22. G2 Esports wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  23. G2 Esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  24. Ash Ash Shaiiko gets a 4k
  25. Mute Mute Pengu gets a 2k
  26. Pulse Pulse Virtue gets a 2k
  27. Ash Ash Shaiiko clutches a 1v2
  28. Team BDS wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  29. G2 Esports defending Aviator/Game Room
  30. Maverick Maverick RaFaLe gets a 3k
  31. Warden Warden Virtue gets a 2k
  32. Smoke Smoke Pengu clutches a 1v2
  33. G2 Esports wins Aviator/Game Room defense by round timer
  34. G2 Esports defending Trophy/Statue
  35. Thermite Thermite BriD plants defuser
  36. Valkyrie Valkyrie CTZN gets a 2k
  37. Ash Ash Shaiiko gets a 2k
  38. Echo Echo UUNO gets a 2k
  39. Smoke Smoke Pengu disables defuser
  40. G2 Esports wins Trophy/Statue defense by site retake and defuser disable
  41. G2 Esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  42. Oryx Oryx Kantoraketti gets a 2k
  43. G2 Esports wins Kitchen/Dining defense by round timer
  44. G2 Esports defending Aviator/Game Room
  45. Smoke Smoke Pengu gets a 2k
  46. Wamai Wamai Virtue gets a 3k
  47. G2 Esports wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  48. G2 Esports defending Trophy/Statue
  49. Thermite Thermite BriD plants defuser
  50. Jäger Jäger Kantoraketti gets a 3k
  51. Nomad Nomad Elemzje gets a 5k
  52. Team BDS wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
  53. G2 Esports defending Aviator/Game Room
  54. Valkyrie Valkyrie CTZN gets a 2k
  55. Team BDS wins Aviator/Game Room attack by elimination
  56. Team BDS defending Aviator/Game Room
  57. IQ IQ CTZN gets a 2k
  58. Ash Ash Kantoraketti gets a 2k
  59. G2 Esports wins Aviator/Game Room attack by elimination
  60. G2 Esports defending Trophy/Statue
  61. Mute Mute Virtue gets a 2k
  62. G2 Esports wins Trophy/Statue defense by elimination
G2 Esports wins Villa

Oregon: Round by round

  1. G2 Esports defending Dorms/Kids
  2. Lesion Lesion CTZN gets a 2k
  3. G2 Esports wins Dorms/Kids defense by round timer
  4. G2 Esports defending Laundry/Supply
  5. Ash Ash Shaiiko gets a 2k
  6. Team BDS wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  7. G2 Esports defending Laundry/Supply
  8. Thatcher Thatcher RaFaLe gets a 2k
  9. Team BDS wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  10. G2 Esports defending Dorms/Kids
  11. Team BDS wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  12. G2 Esports defending Meeting Hall/Kitchen
  13. Valkyrie Valkyrie Kantoraketti gets a 3k
  14. G2 Esports wins Meeting Hall/Kitchen defense by elimination
  15. G2 Esports defending Laundry/Supply
  16. Ash Ash Shaiiko gets a 2k
  17. Team BDS wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  18. Team BDS defending Laundry/Supply
  19. Thermite Thermite Virtue gets a 2k
  20. IQ IQ CTZN gets a 2k
  21. G2 Esports wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  22. Team BDS defending Laundry/Supply
  23. Jäger Jäger Shaiiko gets a 3k
  24. Thermite Thermite Virtue gets a 2k
  25. Team BDS wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  26. Team BDS defending Dorms/Kids
  27. Thermite Thermite Virtue gets a 2k
  28. Team BDS wins Dorms/Kids defense by round timer
  29. Team BDS defending Kitchen/Dining
  30. Doc Doc Renshiro gets a 2k
  31. Thermite Thermite Virtue gets a 2k
  32. Smoke Smoke BriD gets a 2k
  33. Team BDS wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
Team BDS wins Oregon

Kafe: Round by round

  1. Team BDS defending Service/Cooking
  2. Valkyrie Valkyrie RaFaLe gets a 2k
  3. Lesion Lesion BriD gets a 3k
  4. Team BDS wins Service/Cooking defense by elimination
  5. Team BDS defending Bar/Cocktail
  6. Twitch Twitch Pengu plants defuser
  7. Sledge Sledge Kantoraketti gets a 4k
  8. Smoke Smoke BriD gets a 2k
  9. Sledge Sledge Kantoraketti clutches a 1v2
  10. G2 Esports wins Bar/Cocktail attack by elimination
  11. Team BDS defending Bar/Cocktail
  12. IQ IQ CTZN gets a 2k
  13. Team BDS wins Bar/Cocktail defense by round timer
  14. Team BDS defending Service/Cooking
  15. Lesion Lesion BriD gets a 2k
  16. Team BDS wins Service/Cooking defense by round timer
  17. Team BDS defending Reading/Dining
  18. Ash Ash UUNO gets a 2k
  19. G2 Esports wins Reading/Dining attack by elimination
  20. Team BDS defending Reading/Dining
  21. Smoke Smoke RaFaLe gets a 2k
  22. Team BDS wins Reading/Dining defense by round timer
  23. G2 Esports defending Bar/Cocktail
  24. Jäger Jäger CTZN gets a 2k
  25. IQ IQ Elemzje gets a 2k
  26. Smoke Smoke Pengu gets a 2k
  27. G2 Esports wins Bar/Cocktail defense by elimination
  28. G2 Esports defending Reading/Dining
  29. Ash Ash Shaiiko plants defuser
  30. Pulse Pulse UUNO gets a 3k
  31. Pulse Pulse UUNO disables defuser
  32. G2 Esports wins Reading/Dining defense by site retake and defuser disable
  33. G2 Esports defending Service/Cooking
  34. Hibana Hibana BriD plants defuser
  35. IQ IQ Elemzje gets a 3k
  36. Team BDS wins Service/Cooking attack by elimination
  37. G2 Esports defending Bar/Cocktail
  38. Valkyrie Valkyrie Kantoraketti gets a 2k
  39. G2 Esports wins Bar/Cocktail defense by elimination
  40. G2 Esports defending Reading/Dining
  41. Ash Ash Shaiiko gets a 2k
  42. Team BDS wins Reading/Dining attack by elimination
  43. G2 Esports defending Reading/Dining
  44. Sledge Sledge Renshiro gets a 2k
  45. Ash Ash Shaiiko gets a 2k
  46. Team BDS wins Reading/Dining attack by elimination
Team BDS wins Kafe

Club House: Round by round

  1. Team BDS defending Cash/CCTV
  2. Ash Ash CTZN gets a 2k
  3. Smoke Smoke BriD clutches a 1v1
  4. Team BDS wins Cash/CCTV defense by round timer
  5. Team BDS defending Church/Arsenal
  6. Bandit Bandit Renshiro gets a 3k
  7. Team BDS wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  8. Team BDS defending Master/Gym
  9. Sledge Sledge UUNO gets a 2k
  10. G2 Esports wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  11. Team BDS defending Cash/CCTV
  12. Kaid Kaid Elemzje gets a 2k
  13. Team BDS wins Cash/CCTV defense by round timer
  14. Team BDS defending Church/Arsenal
  15. Jackal Jackal CTZN plants defuser
  16. Valkyrie Valkyrie Elemzje gets a 2k
  17. Sledge Sledge UUNO gets a 2k
  18. Hibana Hibana Virtue gets a 2k
  19. G2 Esports wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
  20. Team BDS defending Church/Arsenal
  21. Valkyrie Valkyrie Elemzje gets a 2k
  22. Team BDS wins Church/Arsenal defense by round timer
  23. G2 Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  24. Kali Kali Renshiro gets a 2k
  25. Hibana Hibana Shaiiko gets a 2k
  26. Team BDS wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
  27. G2 Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  28. G2 Esports wins Cash/CCTV defense by round timer
  29. G2 Esports defending Master/Gym
  30. Thermite Thermite BriD plants defuser
  31. Sledge Sledge RaFaLe gets a 2k
  32. Kali Kali Renshiro gets a 2k
  33. Team BDS wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  34. G2 Esports defending Master/Gym
  35. Jäger Jäger CTZN gets a 3k
  36. G2 Esports wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
  37. G2 Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  38. Hibana Hibana Shaiiko gets a 2k
  39. Team BDS wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
Team BDS wins Club House

Default: Round by round

G2 Esports wins Default

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Ace Ace Ace Melusi Melusi Melusi
  1. Thatcher Thatcher Team BDS banned Thatcher
  2. Hibana Hibana G2 Esports banned Hibana
  3. Maestro Maestro G2 Esports banned Maestro
  4. Mira Mira Team BDS banned Mira
  1. Maverick Maverick G2 Esports banned Maverick
  2. Capitão Capitão Team BDS banned Capitão
  3. Mira Mira Team BDS banned Mira
  4. Goyo Goyo G2 Esports banned Goyo
  1. Thatcher Thatcher Team BDS banned Thatcher
  2. Nomad Nomad G2 Esports banned Nomad
  3. Clash Clash G2 Esports banned Clash
  4. Wamai Wamai Team BDS banned Wamai
  1. Maverick Maverick Team BDS banned Maverick
  2. Thatcher Thatcher G2 Esports banned Thatcher
  3. Echo Echo G2 Esports banned Echo
  4. Wamai Wamai Team BDS banned Wamai
No operator ban data available for this map.

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Finland UUNO 0.93 26-32 (-6) 3-3 (+0) 67% 0.54 33% 0 0 55% Sledge Sledge Bandit Bandit 1
Flag of France Elemzje 0.90 32-36 (-4) 6-4 (+2) 54% 0.67 25% 0 0 44% Zofia Zofia Vigil Vigil 367
Flag of France RaFaLe 0.90 27-29 (-2) 2-5 (-3) 60% 0.56 40% 0 0 41% Maverick Maverick Smoke Smoke 367
Flag of France BriD 1.07 30-26 (+4) 2-2 (+0) 73% 0.63 46% 1 4 34% Thermite Thermite Smoke Smoke 367
Flag of France Renshiro 1.06 36-32 (+4) 9-6 (+3) 77% 0.75 33% 0 0 66% Sledge Sledge Valkyrie Valkyrie 367
Flag of France Shaiiko 1.12 43-35 (+8) 6-6 (+0) 67% 0.90 27% 1 1 58% Ash Ash Jäger Jäger 367
Flag of UK CTZN 0.98 33-38 (-5) 9-7 (+2) 69% 0.69 21% 0 1 56% IQ IQ Jäger Jäger 1
Flag of Denmark Pengu 0.90 25-32 (-7) 2-3 (-1) 67% 0.52 33% 1 1 33% Jackal Jackal Smoke Smoke 1
Flag of Australia Virtue 1.08 40-31 (+9) 1-5 (-4) 69% 0.83 35% 0 0 62% Hibana Hibana Mute Mute 1
Flag of Finland Kantoraketti 0.94 34-37 (-3) 8-7 (+1) 63% 0.71 23% 1 0 45% Sledge Sledge Jäger Jäger 1

Generated by hephaistos version eb8354c3 in 60 ms. Found an error? Let us know!