Skip navigation (Press enter)

Supremacy vs ENCE eSports

Rosters

Roster Supremacy

RaFaLe
BiBooAF
ZephiR
Spark
Poseidon

Roster ENCE eSports

Willkey
pannari
SHA77E
Kantoraketti

Map vetos

1
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Kafe: Round by round

  1. ENCE eSports defending Bar/Cocktail
  2. Mira Mira SHA77E gets a 2k
  3. Hibana Hibana Poseidon gets a 2k
  4. Smoke Smoke Bounssi gets a 2k
  5. Hibana Hibana Poseidon clutches a 1v1
  6. Supremacy wins Bar/Cocktail attack by elimination
  7. Supremacy defending Mining/Dining
  8. Ash Ash Kantoraketti plants defuser
  9. Ash Ash Kantoraketti gets a 3k
  10. Thatcher Thatcher SHA77E gets a 2k
  11. ENCE eSports wins Mining/Dining attack by elimination
  12. ENCE eSports defending Bar/Cocktail
  13. Glaz Glaz ZephiR gets a 3k
  14. Supremacy wins Bar/Cocktail attack by elimination
  15. Supremacy defending Mining/Dining
  16. Bandit Bandit Spark gets a 3k
  17. Supremacy wins Mining/Dining defense by elimination
  18. ENCE eSports defending Mining/Dining
  19. Mira Mira SHA77E gets a 3k
  20. Valkyrie Valkyrie Willkey gets a 2k
  21. Hibana Hibana Poseidon gets a 2k
  22. ENCE eSports wins Mining/Dining defense by elimination
  23. Supremacy defending Bar/Cocktail
  24. Mira Mira Poseidon gets a 2k
  25. Supremacy wins Bar/Cocktail defense by round timer
  26. ENCE eSports defending Bar/Cocktail
  27. Castle Castle Willkey gets a 2k
  28. Mira Mira SHA77E gets a 3k
  29. ENCE eSports wins Bar/Cocktail defense by elimination
  30. Supremacy defending Mining/Dining
  31. Jäger Jäger ZephiR gets a 2k
  32. Bandit Bandit Spark gets a 2k
  33. Supremacy wins Mining/Dining defense by elimination
Supremacy wins Kafe

Chalet: Round by round

  1. Supremacy defending Wine Cellar/Snowmobile
  2. Jäger Jäger BiBooAF gets a 2k
  3. Bandit Bandit RaFaLe gets a 2k
  4. Supremacy wins Wine Cellar/Snowmobile defense by elimination
  5. ENCE eSports defending Kitchen/Trophy
  6. Thatcher Thatcher BiBooAF gets a 3k
  7. Valkyrie Valkyrie Willkey gets a 2k
  8. ENCE eSports wins Kitchen/Trophy defense by elimination
  9. Supremacy defending Bar/Gaming
  10. Blackbeard Blackbeard Bounssi gets a 3k
  11. ENCE eSports wins Bar/Gaming attack by elimination
  12. ENCE eSports defending Wine Cellar/Snowmobile
  13. Valkyrie Valkyrie Willkey gets a 2k
  14. Mira Mira SHA77E gets a 2k
  15. ENCE eSports wins Wine Cellar/Snowmobile defense by elimination
  16. Supremacy defending Kitchen/Trophy
  17. Thermite Thermite Willkey plants defuser
  18. Hibana Hibana SHA77E gets a 4k
  19. Valkyrie Valkyrie Spark gets a 2k
  20. Hibana Hibana SHA77E clutches a 1v1
  21. ENCE eSports wins Kitchen/Trophy attack by elimination
  22. ENCE eSports defending Kitchen/Trophy
  23. Pulse Pulse SHA77E gets a 5k
  24. ENCE eSports wins Kitchen/Trophy defense by elimination
ENCE eSports wins Chalet

Oregon: Round by round

  1. Supremacy defending Laundry/Supply
  2. Ash Ash Kantoraketti gets a 4k
  3. ENCE eSports wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  4. ENCE eSports defending Laundry/Supply
  5. Hibana Hibana Poseidon plants defuser
  6. Ash Ash BiBooAF gets a 2k
  7. Thermite Thermite RaFaLe gets a 2k
  8. Pulse Pulse SHA77E gets a 2k
  9. Supremacy wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  10. Supremacy defending Dorms/Kids
  11. Twitch Twitch pannari plants defuser
  12. Blackbeard Blackbeard Bounssi gets a 2k
  13. Ash Ash Kantoraketti gets a 2k
  14. ENCE eSports wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  15. ENCE eSports defending Dorms/Kids
  16. Blackbeard Blackbeard Spark gets a 2k
  17. Supremacy wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  18. Supremacy defending Laundry/Supply
  19. Mute Mute BiBooAF gets a 3k
  20. Bandit Bandit Spark gets a 2k
  21. Hibana Hibana SHA77E gets a 2k
  22. Supremacy wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  23. ENCE eSports defending Laundry/Supply
  24. Pulse Pulse SHA77E gets a 3k
  25. ENCE eSports wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  26. Supremacy defending Dorms/Kids
  27. Ash Ash Kantoraketti gets a 2k
  28. ENCE eSports wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  29. ENCE eSports defending Dorms/Kids
  30. Rook Rook pannari gets a 5k
  31. ENCE eSports wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
ENCE eSports wins Oregon

Operator bans

No operator ban data available for this map.
No operator ban data available for this map.
No operator ban data available for this map.

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of France RaFaLe 0.58 9-19 (-10) 1-5 (-4) 50% 0.41 14% 0 0 38% Thermite Thermite Bandit Bandit 4
Flag of France BiBooAF 1.02 19-17 (+2) 3-1 (+2) 59% 0.86 23% 0 0 58% Ash Ash Pulse Pulse 4
Flag of France ZephiR 0.87 14-19 (-5) 4-4 (+0) 64% 0.64 14% 0 0 64% Capitão Capitão Jäger Jäger 4
Flag of France Spark 1.04 18-15 (+3) 2-1 (+1) 64% 0.82 32% 0 0 72% Blackbeard Blackbeard Bandit Bandit 4
Flag of France Poseidon 0.89 13-15 (-2) 0-1 (-1) 59% 0.59 32% 1 1 46% Hibana Hibana Smoke Smoke 4
Flag of Finland SHA77E 1.74 33-13 (+20) 3-2 (+1) 77% 1.50 41% 1 0 57% Hibana Hibana Mira Mira 2
Flag of Finland Bounssi 1.04 15-14 (+1) 1-1 (+0) 77% 0.68 36% 0 0 47% Blackbeard Blackbeard Smoke Smoke 2
Flag of Finland Willkey 0.79 11-15 (-4) 1-2 (-1) 50% 0.50 32% 0 1 60% IQ IQ Valkyrie Valkyrie 2
Flag of Finland Kantoraketti 1.00 15-16 (-1) 3-2 (+1) 59% 0.68 27% 0 1 60% Ash Ash Jäger Jäger 2
Flag of Finland pannari 0.82 11-17 (-6) 4-3 (+1) 55% 0.50 23% 0 1 70% Sledge Sledge Bandit Bandit 2

Generated by hephaistos version eb8354c3 in 71 ms. Found an error? Let us know!