Skip navigation (Press enter)

Supremacy vs Team Vitality

Rosters

Roster Supremacy

RaFaLe
BiBooAF
ZephiR
Spark
Poseidon

Roster Team Vitality

Panix
ENEMY
RevaN
Elemzje
risze

Map vetos

1
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Oregon: Round by round

  1. Supremacy defending Dorms/Kids
  2. Smoke Smoke Poseidon gets a 2k
  3. Supremacy wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  4. Team Vitality defending Laundry/Supply
  5. Mute Mute risze gets a 2k
  6. Bandit Bandit Panix gets a 2k
  7. Thermite Thermite RaFaLe gets a 2k
  8. Team Vitality wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  9. Supremacy defending Laundry/Supply
  10. Mira Mira RaFaLe gets a 3k
  11. Supremacy wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  12. Team Vitality defending Dorms/Kids
  13. Mira Mira Elemzje gets a 2k
  14. Thermite Thermite RaFaLe gets a 2k
  15. Team Vitality wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  16. Supremacy defending Dorms/Kids
  17. Jäger Jäger BiBooAF gets a 3k
  18. Ash Ash risze gets a 2k
  19. Supremacy wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  20. Team Vitality defending Laundry/Supply
  21. Mute Mute risze gets a 3k
  22. Team Vitality wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  23. Supremacy defending Laundry/Supply
  24. Hibana Hibana ENEMY plants defuser
  25. Blackbeard Blackbeard Panix gets a 2k
  26. Thatcher Thatcher RevaN gets a 3k
  27. Mira Mira Poseidon gets a 2k
  28. Team Vitality wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  29. Team Vitality defending Dorms/Kids
  30. Thermite Thermite RaFaLe gets a 2k
  31. Jäger Jäger risze gets a 2k
  32. Team Vitality wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
Team Vitality wins Oregon

Border: Round by round

  1. Supremacy defending Ventilation/Workshop
  2. Thermite Thermite ENEMY gets a 2k
  3. Supremacy wins Ventilation/Workshop defense by round timer
  4. Team Vitality defending Armory/Archives
  5. Glaz Glaz ZephiR gets a 3k
  6. Supremacy wins Armory/Archives attack by elimination
  7. Supremacy defending Armory/Archives
  8. Echo Echo RaFaLe gets a 2k
  9. Hibana Hibana ENEMY gets a 3k
  10. Supremacy wins Armory/Archives defense by elimination
  11. Team Vitality defending Ventilation/Workshop
  12. Pulse Pulse ENEMY gets a 2k
  13. Bandit Bandit Elemzje gets a 2k
  14. Team Vitality wins Ventilation/Workshop defense by elimination
  15. Supremacy defending Ventilation/Workshop
  16. Castle Castle RaFaLe gets a 4k
  17. Mira Mira BiBooAF clutches a 1v1
  18. Supremacy wins Ventilation/Workshop defense by elimination
  19. Team Vitality defending Armory/Archives
  20. Jäger Jäger risze gets a 2k
  21. Team Vitality wins Armory/Archives defense by elimination
  22. Supremacy defending Armory/Archives
  23. Mira Mira Poseidon gets a 2k
  24. Thermite Thermite ENEMY gets a 2k
  25. Jäger Jäger BiBooAF gets a 2k
  26. Jäger Jäger BiBooAF clutches a 1v2
  27. Supremacy wins Armory/Archives defense by elimination
Supremacy wins Border

Kafe: Round by round

  1. Supremacy defending Mining/Dining
  2. Hibana Hibana ENEMY plants defuser
  3. Pulse Pulse BiBooAF gets a 2k
  4. Ash Ash risze gets a 2k
  5. Hibana Hibana ENEMY gets a 3k
  6. Team Vitality wins Mining/Dining attack by elimination
  7. Team Vitality defending Bar/Cocktail
  8. Thermite Thermite RaFaLe plants defuser
  9. Thermite Thermite RaFaLe gets a 2k
  10. Sledge Sledge BiBooAF gets a 2k
  11. Supremacy wins Bar/Cocktail attack by elimination
  12. Supremacy defending Mining/Dining
  13. Ash Ash risze gets a 2k
  14. Valkyrie Valkyrie RaFaLe gets a 3k
  15. Team Vitality wins Mining/Dining attack by elimination
  16. Team Vitality defending Mining/Dining
  17. Castle Castle Panix gets a 4k
  18. Team Vitality wins Mining/Dining defense by elimination
  19. Supremacy defending Bar/Cocktail
  20. Sledge Sledge Elemzje gets a 2k
  21. Jäger Jäger RaFaLe gets a 3k
  22. Supremacy wins Bar/Cocktail defense by round timer
  23. Team Vitality defending Bar/Cocktail
  24. Ash Ash BiBooAF gets a 2k
  25. Sledge Sledge Poseidon gets a 2k
  26. Supremacy wins Bar/Cocktail attack by elimination
  27. Supremacy defending Mining/Dining
  28. Bandit Bandit Spark gets a 2k
  29. Pulse Pulse BiBooAF gets a 2k
  30. Supremacy wins Mining/Dining defense by elimination
  31. Team Vitality defending Mining/Dining
  32. Bandit Bandit Elemzje gets a 4k
  33. Team Vitality wins Mining/Dining defense by elimination
  34. Team Vitality defending Mining/Dining
  35. Thermite Thermite RaFaLe plants defuser
  36. Thatcher Thatcher Spark gets a 2k
  37. Supremacy wins Mining/Dining attack by elimination
  38. Supremacy defending Mining/Dining
  39. Bandit Bandit Spark gets a 2k
  40. Blackbeard Blackbeard Panix gets a 2k
  41. Supremacy wins Mining/Dining defense by elimination
Supremacy wins Kafe

Operator bans

No operator ban data available for this map.
No operator ban data available for this map.
No operator ban data available for this map.

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of France Elemzje 1.01 19-20 (-1) 5-3 (+2) 64% 0.76 20% 0 0 53% Sledge Sledge Bandit Bandit 8
Flag of France RaFaLe 1.47 29-15 (+14) 2-2 (+0) 80% 1.16 40% 0 2 54% Thermite Thermite Valkyrie Valkyrie 4
Flag of France BiBooAF 0.96 18-17 (+1) 2-5 (-3) 56% 0.72 32% 2 0 56% Ash Ash Pulse Pulse 4
Flag of France ZephiR 0.74 11-18 (-7) 3-3 (+0) 56% 0.44 28% 0 0 55% Glaz Glaz Jäger Jäger 4
Flag of France Spark 0.95 17-16 (+1) 4-2 (+2) 64% 0.68 36% 0 0 38% Blackbeard Blackbeard Bandit Bandit 4
Flag of Belgium risze 1.06 19-17 (+2) 4-3 (+1) 68% 0.76 32% 0 0 28% Ash Ash Jäger Jäger 8
Flag of France Poseidon 1.03 16-15 (+1) 1-1 (+0) 76% 0.64 40% 0 0 31% Hibana Hibana Smoke Smoke 4
Flag of Switzerland Panix 0.92 17-19 (-2) 2-5 (-3) 60% 0.68 24% 0 0 59% Blackbeard Blackbeard Castle Castle 8
Flag of France ENEMY 1.05 17-16 (+1) 1-1 (+0) 68% 0.68 36% 0 2 31% Hibana Hibana Smoke Smoke 8
Flag of France RevaN 0.69 8-19 (-11) 1-0 (+1) 56% 0.32 24% 0 0 29% Thatcher Thatcher Mira Mira 8

Generated by hephaistos version eb8354c3 in 59 ms. Found an error? Let us know!