Skip navigation (Press enter)

PENTA Sports vs GiFu eSports

Rosters

Roster PENTA Sports

Pengu
S4i
rendier
oVie
KRYP

Roster GiFu eSports

Willkey
jOONAS
Keittiömestari
ProtaX

Map vetos

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

House: Round by round

  1. PENTA Sports defending Workshop/Kid's Bedroom
  2. Thermite Thermite ProtaX plants defuser
  3. Thatcher Thatcher Keittiömestari gets a 2k
  4. Ash Ash jOONAS gets a 2k
  5. GiFu eSports wins Workshop/Kid's Bedroom attack by elimination
  6. GiFu eSports defending Workshop/Kid's Bedroom
  7. Ash Ash rendier plants defuser
  8. Thatcher Thatcher Pengu gets a 3k
  9. Rook Rook ProtaX gets a 2k
  10. Thatcher Thatcher Pengu clutches a 1v1
  11. PENTA Sports wins Workshop/Kid's Bedroom attack by elimination
  12. PENTA Sports defending Training/Living
  13. Thermite Thermite ProtaX plants defuser
  14. Blitz Blitz Bounssi gets a 2k
  15. GiFu eSports wins Training/Living attack by elimination
  16. GiFu eSports defending Training/Living
  17. Ash Ash rendier plants defuser
  18. Sledge Sledge KRYP gets a 2k
  19. Frost Frost Keittiömestari gets a 2k
  20. Thatcher Thatcher Pengu gets a 3k
  21. PENTA Sports wins Training/Living attack by elimination
  22. PENTA Sports defending Workshop/Kid's Bedroom
  23. Rook Rook Pengu gets a 3k
  24. Glaz Glaz Willkey gets a 2k
  25. PENTA Sports wins Workshop/Kid's Bedroom defense by elimination
  26. GiFu eSports defending Training/Living
  27. GiFu eSports wins Training/Living defense by elimination
  28. PENTA Sports defending Training/Living
  29. Ash Ash jOONAS gets a 2k
  30. Smoke Smoke S4i gets a 3k
  31. PENTA Sports wins Training/Living defense by round timer
  32. GiFu eSports defending Workshop/Kid's Bedroom
  33. Thermite Thermite oVie plants defuser
  34. Ash Ash rendier gets a 2k
  35. PENTA Sports wins Workshop/Kid's Bedroom attack by elimination
PENTA Sports wins House

Oregon: Round by round

  1. GiFu eSports defending Laundry/Supply
  2. Pulse Pulse Willkey gets a 2k
  3. GiFu eSports wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  4. PENTA Sports defending Dorms/Kids
  5. Sledge Sledge Willkey plants defuser
  6. Sledge Sledge Willkey gets a 3k
  7. Doc Doc oVie gets a 2k
  8. Doc Doc oVie clutches a 1v2
  9. Doc Doc oVie disables defuser
  10. PENTA Sports wins Dorms/Kids defense by site retake and defuser disable
  11. GiFu eSports defending Dorms/Kids
  12. Ash Ash rendier plants defuser
  13. Thatcher Thatcher Pengu gets a 2k
  14. Jäger Jäger jOONAS gets a 3k
  15. Rook Rook ProtaX gets a 2k
  16. Frost Frost Keittiömestari disables defuser
  17. GiFu eSports wins Dorms/Kids defense by site retake and defuser disable
  18. PENTA Sports defending Laundry/Supply
  19. Thermite Thermite ProtaX plants defuser
  20. Thatcher Thatcher Keittiömestari gets a 2k
  21. Rook Rook Pengu disables defuser
  22. PENTA Sports wins Laundry/Supply defense by site retake and defuser disable
  23. GiFu eSports defending Laundry/Supply
  24. Thermite Thermite oVie gets a 2k
  25. Sledge Sledge KRYP gets a 2k
  26. PENTA Sports wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  27. PENTA Sports defending Dorms/Kids
  28. Blitz Blitz Bounssi plants defuser
  29. Frost Frost KRYP gets a 2k
  30. Doc Doc oVie gets a 2k
  31. Rook Rook Pengu disables defuser
  32. PENTA Sports wins Dorms/Kids defense by site retake and defuser disable
  33. GiFu eSports defending Dorms/Kids
  34. Ash Ash rendier gets a 2k
  35. Pulse Pulse Willkey clutches a 1v2
  36. GiFu eSports wins Dorms/Kids defense by round timer
  37. PENTA Sports defending Laundry/Supply
  38. Frost Frost KRYP gets a 2k
  39. Rook Rook Pengu gets a 2k
  40. PENTA Sports wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
PENTA Sports wins Oregon

Operator bans

No operator ban data available for this map.
No operator ban data available for this map.

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Spain KRYP 0.79 11-15 (-4) 4-3 (+1) 50% 0.69 6% 0 0 30% Sledge Sledge Jäger Jäger 1
Flag of Germany rendier 1.17 11-10 (+1) 1-1 (+0) 88% 0.69 38% 0 3 64% Ash Ash Bandit Bandit 1
Flag of Germany S4i 0.88 8-11 (-3) 1-1 (+0) 69% 0.50 31% 0 0 33% Recruit Recruit Smoke Smoke 1
Flag of Netherlands oVie 1.16 10-7 (+3) 1-1 (+0) 69% 0.63 56% 1 1 22% Thermite Thermite Doc Doc 1
Flag of Finland Keittiömestari 0.92 11-12 (-1) 1-0 (+1) 63% 0.69 25% 0 0 30% Thatcher Thatcher Frost Frost 2
Flag of Finland jOONAS 0.95 11-12 (-1) 2-4 (-2) 69% 0.69 25% 0 0 45% Ash Ash Jäger Jäger 2
Flag of Denmark Pengu 1.43 18-9 (+9) 1-2 (-1) 69% 1.13 44% 1 0 33% Thatcher Thatcher Rook Rook 1
Flag of Finland Bounssi 0.85 9-13 (-4) 2-2 (+0) 69% 0.56 19% 0 1 57% Blitz Blitz Smoke Smoke 2
Flag of Finland ProtaX 0.88 9-12 (-3) 1-0 (+1) 56% 0.56 25% 0 3 25% Thermite Thermite Rook Rook 2
Flag of Finland Willkey 1.18 12-10 (+2) 2-2 (+0) 75% 0.75 38% 1 1 33% Sledge Sledge Pulse Pulse 2

Generated by hephaistos version d7e7b9b6 in 56 ms. Found an error? Let us know!