Skip navigation (Press enter)

Team Liquid vs Mock-it-Esports

Rosters

Roster Team Liquid

NESKWGA
ziG
gohaN
Paluh

Roster Mock-it-Esports

KS
Korey
Cryn
Vale

Map vetos

1
Team Liquid
TL bans
Consulate
2
Mock-it-Esports
MOCK bans
Bank
3
Team Liquid
TL picks
Border
4
Mock-it-Esports
MOCK picks
Oregon
5
Team Liquid
TL bans
Club House
6
Mock-it-Esports
7
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Border: Round by round

  1. Mock-it-Esports defending Armory/Archives
  2. Sledge Sledge gohaN gets a 3k
  3. Smoke Smoke KS gets a 2k
  4. Team Liquid wins Armory/Archives attack by elimination
  5. Mock-it-Esports defending Armory/Archives
  6. Castle Castle ripz gets a 2k
  7. Pulse Pulse Cryn gets a 2k
  8. Mock-it-Esports wins Armory/Archives defense by elimination
  9. Mock-it-Esports defending Ventilation/Workshop
  10. Bandit Bandit Korey gets a 3k
  11. Mock-it-Esports wins Ventilation/Workshop defense by elimination
  12. Mock-it-Esports defending Tellers/Bathroom
  13. Smoke Smoke KS gets a 2k
  14. Mock-it-Esports wins Tellers/Bathroom defense by elimination
  15. Mock-it-Esports defending Armory/Archives
  16. Ying Ying xS3xyCake gets a 2k
  17. Team Liquid wins Armory/Archives attack by elimination
  18. Mock-it-Esports defending Armory/Archives
  19. Jäger Jäger Korey gets a 4k
  20. Mock-it-Esports wins Armory/Archives defense by elimination
  21. Team Liquid defending Armory/Archives
  22. Team Liquid wins Armory/Archives defense by elimination
  23. Team Liquid defending Ventilation/Workshop
  24. Thermite Thermite Vale plants defuser
  25. Ying Ying ripz gets a 3k
  26. Mute Mute gohaN gets a 2k
  27. Ying Ying ripz clutches a 1v1
  28. Mock-it-Esports wins Ventilation/Workshop attack by elimination
  29. Team Liquid defending Ventilation/Workshop
  30. Maestro Maestro Paluh gets a 2k
  31. Twitch Twitch Korey gets a 3k
  32. Smoke Smoke xS3xyCake clutches a 1v1
  33. Team Liquid wins Ventilation/Workshop defense by elimination
  34. Team Liquid defending Armory/Archives
  35. Jäger Jäger NESKWGA gets a 2k
  36. Valkyrie Valkyrie Paluh gets a 2k
  37. Team Liquid wins Armory/Archives defense by elimination
  38. Team Liquid defending Customs/Supply
  39. Thermite Thermite Vale plants defuser
  40. Twitch Twitch Cryn gets a 2k
  41. Dokkaebi Dokkaebi KS gets a 3k
  42. Mock-it-Esports wins Customs/Supply attack by elimination
  43. Team Liquid defending Ventilation/Workshop
  44. Valkyrie Valkyrie ziG gets a 2k
  45. Team Liquid wins Ventilation/Workshop defense by elimination
  46. Team Liquid defending Armory/Archives
  47. Twitch Twitch Korey gets a 2k
  48. Maestro Maestro ziG gets a 2k
  49. Team Liquid wins Armory/Archives defense by elimination
  50. Mock-it-Esports defending Armory/Archives
  51. Hibana Hibana ziG plants defuser
  52. Maestro Maestro Vale gets a 2k
  53. Sledge Sledge gohaN gets a 2k
  54. Hibana Hibana ziG gets a 2k
  55. Team Liquid wins Armory/Archives attack by elimination
Team Liquid wins Border

Oregon: Round by round

  1. Team Liquid defending Laundry/Supply
  2. Vigil Vigil Paluh gets a 2k
  3. Team Liquid wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  4. Team Liquid defending Dorms/Kids
  5. Ash Ash Korey gets a 2k
  6. Mira Mira Paluh gets a 4k
  7. Team Liquid wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  8. Team Liquid defending Kitchen/Dining
  9. Thermite Thermite Vale plants defuser
  10. Maestro Maestro ziG gets a 2k
  11. Mute Mute xS3xyCake gets a 2k
  12. Mute Mute xS3xyCake clutches a 1v3
  13. Mute Mute xS3xyCake disables defuser
  14. Team Liquid wins Kitchen/Dining defense by site retake and defuser disable
  15. Team Liquid defending Laundry/Supply
  16. Ash Ash Korey gets a 3k
  17. Dokkaebi Dokkaebi KS gets a 2k
  18. Mute Mute xS3xyCake gets a 2k
  19. Dokkaebi Dokkaebi KS clutches a 1v1
  20. Mock-it-Esports wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  21. Team Liquid defending Dorms/Kids
  22. Thermite Thermite Vale plants defuser
  23. Capitão Capitão ripz gets a 2k
  24. Mock-it-Esports wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  25. Team Liquid defending Laundry/Supply
  26. Capitão Capitão ripz plants defuser
  27. Jäger Jäger NESKWGA gets a 2k
  28. Dokkaebi Dokkaebi KS gets a 2k
  29. Mock-it-Esports wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  30. Mock-it-Esports defending Dorms/Kids
  31. Dokkaebi Dokkaebi xS3xyCake plants defuser
  32. Zofia Zofia Paluh gets a 3k
  33. Team Liquid wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  34. Mock-it-Esports defending Dorms/Kids
  35. Zofia Zofia Paluh gets a 2k
  36. Mira Mira Vale gets a 2k
  37. Mute Mute KS gets a 2k
  38. Mock-it-Esports wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  39. Mock-it-Esports defending Laundry/Supply
  40. Hibana Hibana ziG gets a 2k
  41. Team Liquid wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  42. Mock-it-Esports defending Laundry/Supply
  43. Ela Ela Cryn gets a 3k
  44. Mock-it-Esports wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  45. Mock-it-Esports defending Dorms/Kids
  46. Sledge Sledge gohaN gets a 2k
  47. Mock-it-Esports wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  48. Mock-it-Esports defending Tower/Rear Stage
  49. Mute Mute KS gets a 2k
  50. Mock-it-Esports wins Tower/Rear Stage defense by elimination
Mock-it-Esports wins Oregon

Villa: Round by round

  1. Mock-it-Esports defending Trophy/Statue
  2. Hibana Hibana ziG plants defuser
  3. Bandit Bandit Cryn gets a 2k
  4. Buck Buck gohaN gets a 3k
  5. Maestro Maestro Vale gets a 2k
  6. Maestro Maestro Vale clutches a 1v2
  7. Maestro Maestro Vale disables defuser
  8. Mock-it-Esports wins Trophy/Statue defense by site retake and defuser disable
  9. Mock-it-Esports defending Aviator/Game Room
  10. Bandit Bandit Cryn gets a 2k
  11. Ash Ash NESKWGA gets a 3k
  12. Team Liquid wins Aviator/Game Room attack by elimination
  13. Mock-it-Esports defending Aviator/Game Room
  14. Caveira Caveira Korey gets a 2k
  15. Twitch Twitch Paluh gets a 2k
  16. Mock-it-Esports wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  17. Mock-it-Esports defending Trophy/Statue
  18. Ying Ying gohaN gets a 2k
  19. Twitch Twitch Paluh gets a 2k
  20. Team Liquid wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
  21. Mock-it-Esports defending Trophy/Statue
  22. Hibana Hibana ziG plants defuser
  23. Twitch Twitch Paluh gets a 2k
  24. Maestro Maestro Vale gets a 3k
  25. Hibana Hibana ziG gets a 2k
  26. Jäger Jäger ripz gets a 2k
  27. Maestro Maestro Vale clutches a 1v2
  28. Maestro Maestro Vale disables defuser
  29. Mock-it-Esports wins Trophy/Statue defense by site retake and defuser disable
  30. Mock-it-Esports defending Aviator/Game Room
  31. Ash Ash NESKWGA gets a 3k
  32. Team Liquid wins Aviator/Game Room attack by elimination
  33. Team Liquid defending Aviator/Game Room
  34. Ash Ash Korey gets a 2k
  35. Mute Mute NESKWGA gets a 2k
  36. Team Liquid wins Aviator/Game Room defense by round timer
  37. Team Liquid defending Trophy/Statue
  38. Valkyrie Valkyrie NESKWGA gets a 3k
  39. Pulse Pulse gohaN gets a 2k
  40. Team Liquid wins Trophy/Statue defense by elimination
  41. Team Liquid defending Kitchen/Dining
  42. Hibana Hibana Vale gets a 3k
  43. Mock-it-Esports wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  44. Team Liquid defending Aviator/Game Room
  45. Jackal Jackal KS plants defuser
  46. Smoke Smoke xS3xyCake gets a 2k
  47. Jackal Jackal KS gets a 3k
  48. Jackal Jackal KS clutches a 1v2
  49. Mock-it-Esports wins Aviator/Game Room attack by elimination
  50. Team Liquid defending Aviator/Game Room
  51. Jäger Jäger Paluh gets a 2k
  52. Team Liquid wins Aviator/Game Room defense by round timer
  53. Team Liquid defending Trophy/Statue
  54. Smoke Smoke xS3xyCake gets a 4k
  55. Jackal Jackal KS gets a 3k
  56. Smoke Smoke xS3xyCake clutches a 1v3
  57. Team Liquid wins Trophy/Statue defense by elimination
Team Liquid wins Villa

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Lion Lion Lion Nomad Nomad Nomad Kaid Kaid Kaid
  1. Montagne Montagne Mock-it-Esports banned Montagne
  2. Thatcher Thatcher Team Liquid banned Thatcher
  3. Echo Echo Team Liquid banned Echo
  4. Mira Mira Mock-it-Esports banned Mira
  1. Ying Ying Team Liquid banned Ying
  2. Blitz Blitz Mock-it-Esports banned Blitz
  3. Smoke Smoke Mock-it-Esports banned Smoke
  4. Echo Echo Team Liquid banned Echo
  1. Montagne Montagne Mock-it-Esports banned Montagne
  2. Glaz Glaz Team Liquid banned Glaz
  3. Echo Echo Team Liquid banned Echo
  4. Mira Mira Mock-it-Esports banned Mira

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Brazil xS3xyCake 1.18 27-25 (+2) 0-2 (-2) 79% 0.71 34% 3 1 42% Dokkaebi Dokkaebi Smoke Smoke 19
Flag of Germany KS 1.17 32-25 (+7) 1-3 (-2) 71% 0.84 34% 2 1 27% Dokkaebi Dokkaebi Smoke Smoke 7
Flag of Germany ripz 0.77 19-29 (-10) 2-4 (-2) 53% 0.50 24% 1 1 61% Ying Ying Jäger Jäger 7
Flag of Germany Vale 1.00 23-26 (-3) 2-2 (+0) 63% 0.61 32% 2 4 48% Thermite Thermite Maestro Maestro 7
Flag of Germany Korey 1.05 34-32 (+2) 8-6 (+2) 66% 0.89 16% 0 0 41% Ash Ash Jäger Jäger 7
Flag of Germany Cryn 0.86 24-32 (-8) 6-3 (+3) 63% 0.63 16% 0 0 39% Thatcher Thatcher Pulse Pulse 7
Flag of Brazil Paluh 1.13 33-26 (+7) 7-6 (+1) 71% 0.87 32% 0 0 43% Buck Buck Jäger Jäger 19
Flag of Brazil gohaN 0.97 27-25 (+2) 6-7 (-1) 61% 0.71 34% 0 0 46% Twitch Twitch Pulse Pulse 19
Flag of Brazil NESKWGA 1.14 30-28 (+2) 3-3 (+0) 82% 0.79 26% 0 0 34% Ash Ash Jäger Jäger 19
Flag of Brazil ziG 0.93 26-30 (-4) 2-1 (+1) 63% 0.68 21% 0 3 39% Hibana Hibana Maestro Maestro 19

Generated by hephaistos version a48a1dd7 in 55 ms. Found an error? Let us know!